Junior D - 777 mètres - Séries
Course N° 4 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 63 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 1.30.457 | ||
2 | 1 | 16 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 1.32.463 | ||
3 | 3 | 24 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 1.42.965 | ||
4 | 2 | 46 | Pauline Berganton-cuillier | RPV | 1.46.758 |
Course N° 5 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 29 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV | 1.32.875 | ||
2 | 1 | 47 | Enana Bondek | RPV | 1.37.173 | ||
3 | 4 | 62 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 1.37.354 | ||
4 | 3 | 38 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 1.45.494 |
Course N° 6 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 39 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 1.28.414 | ||
2 | 1 | 72 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 1.30.667 | ||
3 | 3 | 50 | Paul Gace-jouen | RPV | 1.36.952 |
Course N° 7 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 1.28.678 | ||
2 | 3 | 33 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 1.28.828 | ||
3 | 2 | 15 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 1.35.098 | ||
4 | 4 | 53 | Lise Auvray | SIDB | 1.36.493 |
Course N° 8 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 1.27.377 | ||
2 | 2 | 61 | Noah Buffet | USF | 1.29.976 | ||
3 | 3 | 2 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 1.39.520 |
Junior D - 777 mètres - Demi Finale
Course N° 14 - Groupe 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 63 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 1.25.095 | ||
2 | 1 | 11 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 1.25.183 | ||
3 | 4 | 29 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV | 1.28.698 | ||
4 | 3 | 72 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 1.28.916 |
Course N° 15 - Groupe 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 39 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 1.26.350 | ||
2 | 3 | 33 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 1.28.032 | ||
3 | 4 | 61 | Noah Buffet | USF | 1.29.023 | ||
4 | 2 | 71 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 1.40.029 |
Junior D - 777 mètres - Finale
Course N° 23 - Groupe 3 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 1.34.591 | ||
2 | 2 | 2 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 1.43.106 | ||
3 | 24 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | DNS |
Course N° 24 - Groupe 3 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 38 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 1.34.159 | ||
2 | 2 | 50 | Paul Gace-jouen | RPV | 1.35.614 | ||
3 | 1 | 15 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 1.37.037 | ||
4 | 4 | 46 | Pauline Berganton-cuillier | RPV | 1.37.570 |
Course N° 25 - Groupe 3 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 53 | Lise Auvray | SIDB | 1.37.836 | ||
2 | 3 | 62 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 1.38.007 | ||
3 | 2 | 47 | Enana Bondek | RPV | 1.38.080 |
Course N° 26 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 1.27.414 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 61 | Noah Buffet | USF | 1.27.482 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 29 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV | 1.27.830 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 72 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 1.28.228 | 1 |
Course N° 27 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 39 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 1.26.407 | 34 | |
2 | 4 | 63 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 1.27.414 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 33 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 1.28.743 | 13 | |
4 | 1 | 11 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 8 |