JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 777 meter - Heats
Course N° 71 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1.22.358 | ||
2 | 2 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 1.24.568 | ||
3 | 3 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 1.24.713 | ||
4 | 4 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 1.25.502 | ||
5 | 5 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.25.857 |
Course N° 72 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 1.20.627 | ||
2 | 4 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 1.22.949 | ||
3 | 3 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 1.26.700 | ||
4 | 1 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 1.27.090 | ||
5 | 2 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 1.27.351 |
Course N° 73 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 1.22.232 | ||
2 | 3 | 46 | Anais MIUS | CVGH | 1.22.253 | ||
3 | 1 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.23.900 | ||
4 | 2 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 1.24.825 |
Course N° 74 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.21.461 | ||
2 | 4 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 1.21.566 | ||
3 | 3 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 1.22.100 | ||
4 | 2 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 1.27.130 | ||
5 | 5 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 777 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 83 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.23.396 | ||
2 | 2 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 1.24.641 | ||
3 | 5 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 1.25.551 | ||
4 | 4 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.25.687 | ||
5 | 3 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 1.37.897 |
Course N° 84 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 1.25.810 | ||
2 | 2 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 1.27.681 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 1.30.644 | ||
4 | 5 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 1.31.476 | ||
5 | 4 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 1.49.776 |
Course N° 85 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 1.15.998 | ||
2 | 4 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1.16.193 | ||
3 | 2 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 1.20.797 | ||
4 | 3 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 1.21.341 | ||
5 | 5 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 1.22.233 |
Course N° 86 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.20.807 | ||
2 | 4 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 1.20.900 | ||
3 | 2 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 1.21.022 | ||
4 | 3 | 46 | Anais MIUS | CVGH | 1.21.488 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 777 meter - Final
Course N° 95 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 1.27.961 | ||
2 | 2 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 1.28.639 | ||
3 | 3 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 1.30.347 | ||
4 | 1 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.31.733 | ||
5 | 4 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 1.44.428 |
Course N° 96 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.22.538 | ||
2 | 4 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 1.23.432 | ||
3 | 3 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 1.24.168 | ||
4 | 2 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 1.25.293 | ||
5 | 5 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 1.26.331 |
Course N° 97 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 1.23.665 | 5 | |
2 | 5 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 1.23.855 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 1.58.728 | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 1 | ||
4 | 46 | Anais MIUS | CVGH | DNS |
Course N° 98 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 1.14.623 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1.14.757 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 1.29.584 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.32.776 | 8 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 107 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 0.47.254 | ||
2 | 4 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 0.50.378 | ||
3 | 5 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 0.54.900 | ||
4 | 3 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 0.58.726 | ||
1 | 46 | Anais MIUS | CVGH | DNS |
Course N° 108 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 0.50.576 | ||
2 | 2 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 0.51.680 | ||
3 | 4 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 0.52.901 | ||
4 | 1 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 0.53.003 |
Course N° 109 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 0.51.109 | ||
2 | 4 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 0.53.365 | ||
3 | 5 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 0.54.172 | ||
4 | 2 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 0.54.232 | ||
5 | 1 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.54.573 |
Course N° 110 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 0.48.462 | ||
2 | 2 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 0.51.540 | ||
3 | 4 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 0.54.115 | ||
4 | 3 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 0.56.278 | ||
5 | 1 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 0.56.411 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 500 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 145 - Group 2 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 0.53.001 | ||
2 | 3 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 0.53.008 | ||
3 | 2 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.53.009 | ||
4 | 4 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 0.55.006 |
Course N° 146 - Group 2 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 0.53.005 | ||
2 | 2 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 0.53.008 | ||
3 | 3 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 0.57.001 |
Course N° 147 - Group 2 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 0.53.002 | ||
2 | 2 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 0.53.004 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 0.55.009 |
Course N° 148 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 0.47.673 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 0.50.241 | ||
3 | 2 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 0.50.396 | ||
4 | 4 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 0.51.414 |
Course N° 149 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 0.48.743 | ||
2 | 2 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 0.50.121 | ||
3 | 3 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 0.50.268 | ||
4 | 4 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.04.852 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 158 - Group 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 0.56.569 | ||
2 | 2 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 0.57.925 |
Course N° 159 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 0.53.868 | ||
2 | 2 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.54.031 | ||
3 | 4 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 0.57.348 | ||
4 | 1 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB |
Course N° 160 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 0.53.331 | ||
2 | 3 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 0.53.429 | ||
3 | 4 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 0.53.571 | ||
4 | 2 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 0.53.753 |
Course N° 161 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 0.50.212 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 0.50.537 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 0.51.827 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 0.52.169 | 1 |
Course N° 162 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 0.46.619 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 0.46.738 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 0.50.368 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 0.50.463 | 8 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 1000 meter - Super Final
Course N° 174 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1.42.122 | 34 | |
2 | 1 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.44.567 | 21 | |
3 | 6 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 1.44.673 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 1.44.766 | 8 | |
5 | 4 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 1.47.929 | 5 | |
6 | 2 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 1.51.322 | 3 | |
7 | 5 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 1.59.573 | 2 |