CAT1 Poule1 - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 14 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 77 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 0.53.802 | ||
2 | 4 | 22 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG | 0.56.033 | ||
3 | 1 | 60 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 0.57.918 | ||
4 | 3 | 29 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.57.935 | ||
5 | 2 | 107 | Theo Martin | USF | 0.58.426 |
Course N° 15 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 101 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.55.972 | ||
2 | 2 | 57 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.56.951 | ||
3 | 5 | 25 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.58.064 | ||
4 | 3 | 17 | Lucas Guerry | ACPG | 0.59.303 | ||
5 | 4 | 76 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 1.00.738 |
Course N° 16 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 16 | Keny Grandjean | ACPG | 0.54.950 | ||
2 | 2 | 105 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.55.132 | ||
3 | 3 | 31 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.55.181 | ||
4 | 1 | 114 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.57.368 | ||
5 | 5 | 80 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.59.401 |
Course N° 17 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 27 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 0.55.286 | ||
2 | 1 | 110 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.56.614 | ||
3 | 4 | 100 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.57.285 | ||
4 | 5 | 10 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.57.474 | ||
2 | 24 | Tino Rethore | ACPG | DNS |
CAT1 Poule1 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 31 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.57.038 | ||
2 | 2 | 107 | Theo Martin | USF | 0.57.592 | ||
3 | 4 | 80 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.58.588 | ||
4 | 3 | 17 | Lucas Guerry | ACPG | 0.58.958 | ||
5 | 5 | 76 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 0.59.487 |
Course N° 32 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 114 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.57.435 | ||
2 | 3 | 10 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.57.593 | ||
3 | 5 | 29 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.57.724 | ||
4 | 1 | 100 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.58.136 | ||
5 | 4 | 60 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 0.58.249 |
Course N° 33 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 0.54.445 | ||
2 | 2 | 101 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.54.568 | ||
3 | 3 | 22 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG | 0.54.711 | ||
4 | 5 | 57 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.55.115 | ||
5 | 4 | 110 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.55.151 |
Course N° 34 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 77 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 0.52.561 | ||
2 | 2 | 16 | Keny Grandjean | ACPG | 0.53.512 | ||
3 | 3 | 105 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.53.781 | ||
4 | 4 | 31 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.57.399 |
CAT1 Poule1 - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 48 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 101 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.55.432 | ||
2 | 3 | 31 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.56.168 | ||
3 | 2 | 114 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.57.669 | ||
4 | 4 | 100 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.58.567 |
Course N° 49 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG | 0.54.579 | ||
2 | 1 | 110 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.55.488 | ||
3 | 3 | 25 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.57.396 | ||
4 | 4 | 80 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 1.01.648 | ||
5 | 5 | 77 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 1.12.287 |
Course N° 50 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 27 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 0.54.716 | ||
2 | 4 | 105 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.54.923 | ||
3 | 1 | 10 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.58.201 | ||
4 | 5 | 60 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 0.59.545 | ||
5 | 2 | 76 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 1.01.183 |
Course N° 51 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 16 | Keny Grandjean | ACPG | 0.53.209 | ||
2 | 5 | 57 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.57.451 | ||
3 | 4 | 29 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.58.351 | ||
4 | 1 | 107 | Theo Martin | USF | 0.58.887 | ||
5 | 3 | 17 | Lucas Guerry | ACPG | 0.59.846 |
CAT1 Poule1 - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 65 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 77 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 0.54.489 | ||
2 | 1 | 60 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 0.57.913 | ||
3 | 4 | 80 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.58.039 | ||
4 | 2 | 17 | Lucas Guerry | ACPG | 0.59.038 | ||
5 | 3 | 76 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 0.59.854 |
Course N° 66 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 114 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.56.985 | ||
2 | 3 | 29 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.57.156 | ||
3 | 2 | 10 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.57.653 | ||
4 | 5 | 107 | Theo Martin | USF | 0.58.384 | ||
5 | 4 | 100 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.58.422 |
Course N° 67 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 101 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.55.489 | ||
2 | 3 | 31 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.56.165 | ||
3 | 5 | 57 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.56.337 | ||
4 | 2 | 110 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.56.437 | ||
5 | 4 | 25 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.56.978 |
Course N° 68 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16 | Keny Grandjean | ACPG | 0.52.778 | ||
2 | 2 | 22 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG | 0.53.219 | ||
3 | 4 | 105 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.54.604 | ||
4 | 3 | 27 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 0.58.265 |
CAT1 Poule2 - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 11 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 142 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 1.01.005 | ||
2 | 5 | 12 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 1.02.136 | ||
3 | 1 | 87 | Swan Dieng | RPV | 1.05.012 | ||
4 | 4 | 45 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.07.147 | ||
5 | 2 | 40 | Samantha Nguyen | ASMV | 1.25.996 |
Course N° 12 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 85 | Enana Bondek | RPV | 1.04.236 | ||
2 | 5 | 102 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.04.641 | ||
3 | 4 | 48 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 1.07.152 | ||
4 | 1 | 3 | Nathan Bayle De JessÉ | ACPG | 1.07.635 | ||
5 | 2 | 130 | Margaux Inge | USO | 1.36.472 |
Course N° 13 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7 | Camille Calendreau | ACPG | 1.03.867 | ||
2 | 5 | 84 | Pauline Berganton-cuillier | RPV | 1.06.579 | ||
3 | 1 | 47 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.14.532 | ||
4 | 4 | 138 | Michelle Miot | USO | 1.17.962 | ||
5 | 2 | 118 | Lika Bonmarty | USO | 1.27.297 |
CAT1 Poule2 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 28 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.05.804 | ||
2 | 4 | 118 | Lika Bonmarty | USO | 1.30.684 | ||
3 | 3 | 40 | Samantha Nguyen | ASMV | 1.36.108 | ||
4 | 5 | 130 | Margaux Inge | USO | 1.36.456 | ||
2 | 138 | Michelle Miot | USO | P |
Course N° 29 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 87 | Swan Dieng | RPV | 1.05.848 | ||
2 | 5 | 3 | Nathan Bayle De JessÉ | ACPG | 1.06.988 | ||
3 | 3 | 45 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.07.522 | ||
4 | 2 | 84 | Pauline Berganton-cuillier | RPV | 1.07.766 | ||
5 | 4 | 48 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG |
Course N° 30 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 142 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 1.00.121 | ||
2 | 2 | 12 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 1.01.120 | ||
3 | 4 | 85 | Enana Bondek | RPV | 1.02.023 | ||
4 | 3 | 7 | Camille Calendreau | ACPG | 1.02.120 | ||
5 | 5 | 102 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.03.094 |
CAT1 Poule2 - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 45 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 7 | Camille Calendreau | ACPG | 1.02.015 | ||
2 | 2 | 85 | Enana Bondek | RPV | 1.02.108 | ||
3 | 1 | 48 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 1.07.159 | ||
3 | 84 | Pauline Berganton-cuillier | RPV | P | |||
5 | 138 | Michelle Miot | USO | DNF |
Course N° 46 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 12 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 1.03.461 | ||
2 | 5 | 102 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.05.373 | ||
3 | 3 | 45 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.22.758 | ||
4 | 1 | 118 | Lika Bonmarty | USO | 1.30.640 | ||
5 | 2 | 130 | Margaux Inge | USO | 1.40.396 |
Course N° 47 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 142 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 1.00.159 | ||
2 | 3 | 87 | Swan Dieng | RPV | 1.05.225 | ||
3 | 1 | 47 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.05.325 | ||
4 | 5 | 3 | Nathan Bayle De JessÉ | ACPG | 1.05.477 | ||
4 | 40 | Samantha Nguyen | ASMV | P |
CAT1 Poule2 - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 62 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 138 | Michelle Miot | USO | 1.10.283 | ||
2 | 4 | 84 | Pauline Berganton-cuillier | RPV | 1.13.105 | ||
3 | 1 | 118 | Lika Bonmarty | USO | 1.30.275 | ||
4 | 3 | 40 | Samantha Nguyen | ASMV | 1.36.525 | ||
5 | 2 | 130 | Margaux Inge | USO | 1.43.844 |
Course N° 63 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 102 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.04.380 | ||
2 | 1 | 47 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.04.561 | ||
3 | 4 | 48 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 1.05.916 | ||
4 | 3 | 3 | Nathan Bayle De JessÉ | ACPG | 1.06.113 | ||
5 | 5 | 45 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.07.764 |
Course N° 64 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 142 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 0.59.287 | ||
2 | 3 | 85 | Enana Bondek | RPV | 1.01.555 | ||
3 | 2 | 7 | Camille Calendreau | ACPG | 1.01.765 | ||
4 | 4 | 12 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 1.02.128 | ||
5 | 5 | 87 | Swan Dieng | RPV | 1.07.660 |
CAT2 Poule1 - 333 mètres - Séries
Course N° 6 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 115 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.42.086 | ||
2 | 2 | 92 | Lilian Afonso | SIDB | 0.42.769 | ||
3 | 4 | 14 | Louna Fouche | ACPG | 0.44.099 | ||
4 | 1 | 13 | Killian Fouche | ACPG | 0.48.708 | ||
5 | 3 | 137 | Juliette Miot | USO | 0.50.289 |
Course N° 7 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Lucas Chauvin | ACPG | 0.41.772 | ||
2 | 4 | 121 | Romane Chaudeau | USO | 0.42.619 | ||
3 | 3 | 36 | Timothe Guillot-patrique | ASMV | 0.47.891 | ||
4 | 2 | 74 | Isaline Donnet | CVGH | 0.51.764 | ||
5 | 6 | 96 | Clarisse Plasserand | SIDB | 0.57.259 | ||
6 | 5 | 120 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 0.58.580 |
Course N° 8 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 106 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 0.44.466 | ||
2 | 3 | 140 | Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha | USO | 0.45.575 | ||
3 | 1 | 135 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 0.45.701 | ||
4 | 4 | 11 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.47.632 | ||
5 | 2 | 46 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.49.868 |
Course N° 9 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.41.626 | ||
2 | 5 | 5 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 0.46.532 | ||
3 | 4 | 69 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 0.47.824 | ||
4 | 2 | 146 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.54.287 | ||
3 | 49 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG | P |
Course N° 10 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 109 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.41.162 | ||
2 | 4 | 134 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 0.41.529 | ||
3 | 3 | 132 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 0.48.316 | ||
4 | 2 | 8 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG | 0.48.422 | ||
5 | 1 | 21 | Constance Neveux | ACPG | 0.53.591 |
CAT2 Poule1 - 333 mètres - Finale
Course N° 23 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 146 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.43.206 | ||
2 | 2 | 21 | Constance Neveux | ACPG | 0.46.946 | ||
3 | 1 | 74 | Isaline Donnet | CVGH | 0.50.761 | ||
4 | 5 | 120 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 0.50.953 | ||
5 | 6 | 49 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG | 0.56.262 | ||
6 | 4 | 96 | Clarisse Plasserand | SIDB | 0.56.986 |
Course N° 24 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 13 | Killian Fouche | ACPG | 0.47.335 | ||
2 | 2 | 8 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG | 0.47.657 | ||
3 | 5 | 137 | Juliette Miot | USO | 0.52.551 | ||
4 | 4 | 46 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.57.479 | ||
1 | 132 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | P |
Course N° 25 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 11 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.41.093 | ||
2 | 1 | 135 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 0.46.465 | ||
3 | 2 | 5 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 0.46.658 | ||
4 | 5 | 36 | Timothe Guillot-patrique | ASMV | 0.46.845 | ||
5 | 4 | 69 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 0.47.957 |
Course N° 26 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 121 | Romane Chaudeau | USO | 0.42.582 | ||
2 | 2 | 92 | Lilian Afonso | SIDB | 0.42.631 | ||
3 | 4 | 106 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 0.43.076 | ||
4 | 3 | 14 | Louna Fouche | ACPG | 0.44.680 | ||
5 | 5 | 140 | Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha | USO | 0.47.498 |
Course N° 27 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 134 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 0.41.821 | ||
2 | 3 | 56 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.41.979 | ||
3 | 1 | 109 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.42.057 | ||
4 | 4 | 9 | Lucas Chauvin | ACPG | 0.42.289 | ||
5 | 5 | 115 | Simon Bastier | USO |
CAT2 Poule1 - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 40 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 9 | Lucas Chauvin | ACPG | 1.04.914 | ||
2 | 6 | 8 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG | 1.11.798 | ||
3 | 3 | 36 | Timothe Guillot-patrique | ASMV | 1.19.119 | ||
4 | 5 | 120 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 1.19.408 | ||
5 | 4 | 96 | Clarisse Plasserand | SIDB | 1.24.484 | ||
6 | 1 | 121 | Romane Chaudeau | USO |
Course N° 41 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 11 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.00.769 | ||
2 | 1 | 134 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.03.367 | ||
3 | 2 | 106 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 1.03.899 | ||
4 | 3 | 146 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 1.04.077 | ||
5 | 4 | 132 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO |
Course N° 42 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 56 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 1.02.903 | ||
2 | 4 | 21 | Constance Neveux | ACPG | 1.08.038 | ||
3 | 1 | 140 | Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha | USO | 1.10.538 | ||
4 | 5 | 5 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 1.12.325 | ||
3 | 137 | Juliette Miot | USO | DNS |
Course N° 43 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 115 | Simon Bastier | USO | 1.04.260 | ||
2 | 5 | 92 | Lilian Afonso | SIDB | 1.04.412 | ||
3 | 4 | 49 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG | 1.11.566 | ||
4 | 1 | 69 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 1.13.496 | ||
5 | 3 | 13 | Killian Fouche | ACPG | 1.19.987 |
Course N° 44 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 109 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 1.01.183 | ||
2 | 5 | 14 | Louna Fouche | ACPG | 1.06.959 | ||
3 | 1 | 135 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 1.10.191 | ||
4 | 3 | 46 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 1.25.129 | ||
4 | 74 | Isaline Donnet | CVGH | DNF |
CAT2 Poule1 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 57 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Clarisse Plasserand | SIDB | 1.13.194 | ||
2 | 5 | 132 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 1.15.354 | ||
3 | 3 | 74 | Isaline Donnet | CVGH | 1.16.958 | ||
4 | 2 | 46 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | |||
4 | 121 | Romane Chaudeau | USO | DNS |
Course N° 58 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 36 | Timothe Guillot-patrique | ASMV | 1.11.287 | ||
2 | 5 | 13 | Killian Fouche | ACPG | 1.16.173 | ||
3 | 1 | 5 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 1.19.135 | ||
4 | 2 | 69 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 1.19.892 | ||
5 | 4 | 120 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 1.23.789 |
Course N° 59 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Constance Neveux | ACPG | 1.07.188 | ||
2 | 5 | 8 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG | 1.08.390 | ||
3 | 2 | 135 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 1.08.484 | ||
4 | 3 | 140 | Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha | USO | 1.10.080 | ||
5 | 4 | 49 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG | 1.10.621 |
Course N° 60 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 115 | Simon Bastier | USO | 1.03.305 | ||
2 | 4 | 9 | Lucas Chauvin | ACPG | 1.03.811 | ||
3 | 3 | 92 | Lilian Afonso | SIDB | 1.04.122 | ||
4 | 1 | 146 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 1.07.031 | ||
5 | 5 | 14 | Louna Fouche | ACPG | 1.16.356 |
Course N° 61 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.00.930 | ||
2 | 2 | 109 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 1.01.668 | ||
3 | 3 | 56 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 1.02.450 | ||
4 | 5 | 106 | Axel Khellaf | USF | |||
4 | 134 | Mathys Libeau | USO | P |
CAT2 Poule2 - 333 mètres - Séries
Course N° 1 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Meira Touba | CNPV | 0.54.070 | ||
2 | 2 | 65 | NoE Tomimitsu | CNPV | 0.57.080 | ||
3 | 4 | 42 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 0.58.810 | ||
4 | 5 | 126 | Gabriel Dettmar | USO | 1.20.870 | ||
5 | 3 | 112 | Stanislas Balmon | USO | 1.30.770 |
Course N° 2 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 6 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 0.47.643 | ||
2 | 3 | 72 | Juliette Bouttier | CVGH | 0.51.941 | ||
3 | 2 | 64 | Leonard Tomimitsu | CNPV | 1.08.030 | ||
4 | 5 | 39 | John-allan Joseph | ASMV | 1.10.412 | ||
5 | 1 | 129 | Lucas Hatton | USO | 1.57.626 |
Course N° 3 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 68 | Lina Zemir | CNPV | 0.50.030 | ||
2 | 2 | 15 | Corentin Foulonneau | ACPG | 0.50.300 | ||
3 | 1 | 35 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.55.430 | ||
4 | 4 | 63 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.01.930 | ||
5 | 5 | 116 | Paul Blanchard | USO | 1.03.200 |
Course N° 4 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 30 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.50.301 | ||
2 | 1 | 122 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.55.449 | ||
3 | 3 | 51 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.58.183 | ||
4 | 2 | 32 | Lucas Bure | ASMV | 0.58.246 | ||
5 | 4 | 113 | Guillaume Balmont | USO | 1.07.089 |
Course N° 5 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Alois Braillard | ASMB | 0.51.779 | ||
2 | 4 | 111 | George Bainier | USO | 0.54.121 | ||
3 | 3 | 41 | Eric Rama | ASMV | 1.07.864 | ||
4 | 2 | 141 | Orane Raine | USO | 1.37.700 | ||
5 | 5 | 61 | Yani Peres | CNPV | 1.39.510 |
CAT2 Poule2 - 333 mètres - Finale
Course N° 18 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 141 | Orane Raine | USO | 1.06.281 | ||
2 | 4 | 61 | Yani Peres | CNPV | 1.12.510 | ||
3 | 1 | 126 | Gabriel Dettmar | USO | 1.19.230 | ||
4 | 2 | 112 | Stanislas Balmon | USO | 1.43.320 | ||
5 | 5 | 129 | Lucas Hatton | USO | 1.44.135 |
Course N° 19 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 116 | Paul Blanchard | USO | 1.03.480 | ||
2 | 4 | 64 | Leonard Tomimitsu | CNPV | 1.06.229 | ||
3 | 5 | 39 | John-allan Joseph | ASMV | 1.08.571 | ||
4 | 3 | 41 | Eric Rama | ASMV | 1.09.399 | ||
5 | 2 | 113 | Guillaume Balmont | USO | 1.20.398 |
Course N° 20 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 65 | NoE Tomimitsu | CNPV | 0.53.761 | ||
2 | 2 | 51 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.58.032 | ||
3 | 3 | 32 | Lucas Bure | ASMV | 0.58.215 | ||
4 | 4 | 42 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 0.58.560 | ||
5 | 5 | 63 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.00.070 |
Course N° 21 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 122 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.50.260 | ||
2 | 2 | 66 | Meira Touba | CNPV | 0.52.310 | ||
3 | 3 | 111 | George Bainier | USO | 0.52.990 | ||
4 | 4 | 35 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.54.330 | ||
5 | 1 | 72 | Juliette Bouttier | CVGH | 1.01.630 |
Course N° 22 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 30 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.48.418 | ||
2 | 3 | 15 | Corentin Foulonneau | ACPG | 0.49.285 | ||
3 | 1 | 6 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 0.52.078 | ||
4 | 5 | 28 | Alois Braillard | ASMB | 0.52.881 | ||
5 | 2 | 68 | Lina Zemir | CNPV | 0.53.533 |
CAT2 Poule2 - 333 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 35 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Alois Braillard | ASMB | 0.54.262 | ||
2 | 3 | 42 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.00.264 | ||
3 | 4 | 66 | Meira Touba | CNPV | 1.02.228 | ||
4 | 2 | 64 | Leonard Tomimitsu | CNPV | 1.06.083 | ||
5 | 5 | 112 | Stanislas Balmon | USO | 1.24.689 |
Course N° 36 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 122 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.49.180 | ||
2 | 4 | 116 | Paul Blanchard | USO | 0.55.510 | ||
3 | 2 | 32 | Lucas Bure | ASMV | 0.57.250 | ||
4 | 5 | 68 | Lina Zemir | CNPV | 0.57.760 | ||
3 | 129 | Lucas Hatton | USO | P |
Course N° 37 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 6 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 0.48.969 | ||
2 | 4 | 111 | George Bainier | USO | 0.54.517 | ||
3 | 5 | 63 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.02.412 | ||
4 | 2 | 39 | John-allan Joseph | ASMV | 1.08.445 | ||
5 | 1 | 126 | Gabriel Dettmar | USO | 1.14.624 |
Course N° 38 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 30 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.49.120 | ||
2 | 2 | 72 | Juliette Bouttier | CVGH | 0.51.561 | ||
3 | 4 | 65 | NoE Tomimitsu | CNPV | 0.52.907 | ||
4 | 1 | 113 | Guillaume Balmont | USO | 1.08.760 | ||
5 | 3 | 61 | Yani Peres | CNPV | 1.24.837 |
Course N° 39 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15 | Corentin Foulonneau | ACPG | 0.51.907 | ||
2 | 5 | 35 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.56.852 | ||
3 | 1 | 41 | Eric Rama | ASMV | 1.08.645 | ||
4 | 3 | 141 | Orane Raine | USO | 1.18.325 | ||
2 | 51 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | P |
CAT2 Poule2 - 333 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 52 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 51 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 1.00.533 | ||
2 | 3 | 61 | Yani Peres | CNPV | 1.15.667 | ||
3 | 2 | 112 | Stanislas Balmon | USO | 1.29.620 | ||
4 | 1 | 141 | Orane Raine | USO | 1.30.603 | ||
5 | 5 | 129 | Lucas Hatton | USO |
Course N° 53 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 64 | Leonard Tomimitsu | CNPV | 1.02.515 | ||
2 | 4 | 113 | Guillaume Balmont | USO | 1.08.505 | ||
3 | 2 | 39 | John-allan Joseph | ASMV | 1.09.225 | ||
4 | 3 | 41 | Eric Rama | ASMV | 1.09.350 | ||
5 | 5 | 126 | Gabriel Dettmar | USO | 1.11.445 |
Course N° 54 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 66 | Meira Touba | CNPV | 0.53.291 | ||
2 | 1 | 32 | Lucas Bure | ASMV | 0.57.338 | ||
3 | 2 | 68 | Lina Zemir | CNPV | 0.58.336 | ||
4 | 5 | 63 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.02.499 | ||
5 | 3 | 42 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.05.618 |
Course N° 55 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 65 | NoE Tomimitsu | CNPV | 0.51.894 | ||
2 | 3 | 111 | George Bainier | USO | 0.52.762 | ||
3 | 5 | 35 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.59.314 | ||
4 | 2 | 28 | Alois Braillard | ASMB | 1.00.469 | ||
5 | 4 | 116 | Paul Blanchard | USO | 1.05.419 |
Course N° 56 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 0.46.061 | ||
2 | 3 | 122 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.47.268 | ||
3 | 2 | 30 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.47.345 | ||
4 | 4 | 72 | Juliette Bouttier | CVGH | 0.49.041 | ||
5 | 5 | 15 | Corentin Foulonneau | ACPG | 0.49.116 |
CONF.PouleA - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 73 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.48.798 | ||
2 | 2 | 131 | Leo Laloge | USO | 0.52.499 | ||
3 | 4 | 18 | Marius Lacotte | ACPG | 0.53.150 | ||
4 | 3 | 81 | Caroline Morcamp | CVGH | 0.53.231 | ||
5 | 5 | 73 | Tom Bouttier | CVGH | 0.53.340 |
Course N° 74 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 127 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.49.935 | ||
2 | 3 | 108 | Jules Ratier | USF | 0.52.374 | ||
3 | 4 | 83 | Sofiane Bendriss | RPV | 0.52.662 | ||
4 | 5 | 70 | Keven Aubin | CVGH | 0.52.882 | ||
5 | 2 | 1 | Thomas Archambeau | ACPG | 0.53.854 |
Course N° 75 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 78 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 0.49.352 | ||
2 | 3 | 67 | Jordan Violet | CNPV | 0.51.823 | ||
3 | 2 | 136 | Loic Meunier | USO | 0.53.723 | ||
4 | 1 | 144 | Margot Seguin | USO | 0.57.371 |
Course N° 76 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 94 | Tom Moussie | SIDB | 0.51.836 | ||
2 | 1 | 124 | Clement Desgardin | USO | 0.54.699 | ||
3 | 4 | 58 | Thomas Halloin-mercier | CNPV | 1.03.888 | ||
4 | 2 | 71 | Jessica Bessa De Almeida | CVGH | 1.07.235 |
CONF.PouleA - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 85 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 58 | Thomas Halloin-mercier | CNPV | 0.52.579 | ||
2 | 5 | 71 | Jessica Bessa De Almeida | CVGH | 0.52.977 | ||
3 | 2 | 124 | Clement Desgardin | USO | 0.54.912 | ||
4 | 1 | 1 | Thomas Archambeau | ACPG | 0.55.104 | ||
5 | 3 | 144 | Margot Seguin | USO | 0.57.197 |
Course N° 86 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18 | Marius Lacotte | ACPG | 0.53.561 | ||
2 | 4 | 73 | Tom Bouttier | CVGH | 0.53.664 | ||
3 | 3 | 81 | Caroline Morcamp | CVGH | 0.53.960 | ||
4 | 1 | 70 | Keven Aubin | CVGH | 0.54.266 | ||
5 | 5 | 136 | Loic Meunier | USO |
Course N° 87 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 94 | Tom Moussie | SIDB | 0.51.414 | ||
2 | 4 | 83 | Sofiane Bendriss | RPV | 0.52.704 | ||
3 | 3 | 131 | Leo Laloge | USO | 0.52.980 | ||
4 | 2 | 108 | Jules Ratier | USF | 0.53.236 |
Course N° 88 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.47.785 | ||
2 | 2 | 78 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 0.49.114 | ||
3 | 3 | 127 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.49.353 | ||
4 | 4 | 67 | Jordan Violet | CNPV | 0.51.251 |
CONF.PouleA - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 97 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 98 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.48.605 | ||
2 | 3 | 58 | Thomas Halloin-mercier | CNPV | 0.51.443 | ||
3 | 2 | 18 | Marius Lacotte | ACPG | 0.53.779 | ||
4 | 4 | 108 | Jules Ratier | USF | 0.53.929 | ||
5 | 1 | 144 | Margot Seguin | USO | 0.57.255 |
Course N° 98 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 127 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.50.829 | ||
2 | 1 | 83 | Sofiane Bendriss | RPV | 0.52.651 | ||
3 | 2 | 81 | Caroline Morcamp | CVGH | 1.17.622 | ||
3 | 124 | Clement Desgardin | USO | P |
Course N° 99 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 78 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 0.50.094 | ||
2 | 4 | 131 | Leo Laloge | USO | 0.52.197 | ||
3 | 2 | 71 | Jessica Bessa De Almeida | CVGH | 0.52.507 | ||
4 | 1 | 73 | Tom Bouttier | CVGH | 0.53.983 | ||
5 | 3 | 1 | Thomas Archambeau | ACPG | 0.54.026 |
Course N° 100 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 94 | Tom Moussie | SIDB | 0.52.980 | ||
2 | 1 | 67 | Jordan Violet | CNPV | 0.53.071 | ||
3 | 4 | 70 | Keven Aubin | CVGH | 1.02.363 | ||
4 | 3 | 136 | Loic Meunier | USO | 1.06.481 |
CONF.PouleA - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 109 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 81 | Caroline Morcamp | CVGH | 0.54.703 | ||
2 | 3 | 136 | Loic Meunier | USO | 0.54.829 | ||
3 | 5 | 124 | Clement Desgardin | USO | 0.55.409 | ||
4 | 1 | 144 | Margot Seguin | USO | 0.56.950 | ||
5 | 2 | 70 | Keven Aubin | CVGH |
Course N° 110 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 67 | Jordan Violet | CNPV | 0.52.127 | ||
2 | 2 | 18 | Marius Lacotte | ACPG | 0.53.500 | ||
3 | 4 | 73 | Tom Bouttier | CVGH | 0.53.928 | ||
4 | 5 | 1 | Thomas Archambeau | ACPG | 0.54.235 | ||
5 | 3 | 108 | Jules Ratier | USF | 0.55.472 |
Course N° 111 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 94 | Tom Moussie | SIDB | 0.51.978 | ||
2 | 1 | 131 | Leo Laloge | USO | 0.52.784 | ||
3 | 3 | 83 | Sofiane Bendriss | RPV | 0.53.296 | ||
4 | 2 | 71 | Jessica Bessa De Almeida | CVGH |
Course N° 112 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.48.230 | ||
2 | 2 | 78 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 0.49.036 | ||
3 | 3 | 127 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.49.601 | ||
4 | 4 | 58 | Thomas Halloin-mercier | CNPV |
CONF.PouleB - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 69 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 86 | Lucie Daffini | RPV | 0.55.484 | ||
2 | 5 | 62 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.56.096 | ||
3 | 3 | 97 | Claire Saget | SIDB | 1.04.369 | ||
4 | 2 | 117 | Marine Blin | USO | 1.23.827 | ||
5 | 4 | 34 | Lucas Demolinis | ASMV | 1.27.150 |
Course N° 70 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV | 0.53.964 | ||
2 | 4 | 19 | Julien Larousse | ACPG | 0.54.128 | ||
3 | 3 | 79 | Aelig Juhel | CVGH | 0.56.536 | ||
4 | 2 | 54 | Lena Coignon | CNPV | 0.59.049 | ||
5 | 5 | 128 | Esther Gilbert | USO | 0.59.607 |
Course N° 71 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 75 | Thibault Goudmand | CVGH | 0.55.710 | ||
2 | 3 | 95 | Emma Noirot | SIDB | 0.55.847 | ||
3 | 2 | 59 | Stefan Leborne | CNPV | 0.59.232 | ||
4 | 1 | 123 | Alice Desgardin | USO | 1.00.031 |
Course N° 72 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 26 | Tom Supiot | ACPG | 0.54.944 | ||
2 | 5 | 99 | Dorian Antoine | USF | 0.56.379 | ||
3 | 4 | 93 | Camille Braga-briquez | SIDB | 1.00.408 | ||
4 | 2 | 53 | Manon Bell | CNPV | 1.03.027 | ||
5 | 1 | 139 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 1.10.689 |
CONF.PouleB - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 81 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 139 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 1.00.074 | ||
2 | 1 | 53 | Manon Bell | CNPV | 1.03.273 | ||
3 | 2 | 97 | Claire Saget | SIDB | 1.03.786 | ||
4 | 4 | 117 | Marine Blin | USO | 1.22.252 |
Course N° 82 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 59 | Stefan Leborne | CNPV | 0.59.405 | ||
2 | 3 | 128 | Esther Gilbert | USO | 1.01.633 | ||
3 | 1 | 54 | Lena Coignon | CNPV | 1.16.944 | ||
4 | 5 | 93 | Camille Braga-briquez | SIDB | 1.17.142 | ||
4 | 123 | Alice Desgardin | USO | P |
Course N° 83 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 62 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.56.144 | ||
2 | 4 | 99 | Dorian Antoine | USF | 0.56.358 | ||
3 | 2 | 95 | Emma Noirot | SIDB | 0.57.395 | ||
4 | 5 | 79 | Aelig Juhel | CVGH | 0.59.108 | ||
5 | 1 | 75 | Thibault Goudmand | CVGH | 0.59.277 |
Course N° 84 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 86 | Lucie Daffini | RPV | 0.55.440 | ||
2 | 1 | 91 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV | 0.55.594 | ||
3 | 2 | 19 | Julien Larousse | ACPG | 0.56.290 | ||
4 | 5 | 34 | Lucas Demolinis | ASMV | 1.17.668 | ||
5 | 3 | 26 | Tom Supiot | ACPG | 1.18.480 |
CONF.PouleB - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 93 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.55.648 | ||
2 | 2 | 19 | Julien Larousse | ACPG | 0.56.181 | ||
3 | 4 | 128 | Esther Gilbert | USO | 0.59.639 | ||
4 | 3 | 54 | Lena Coignon | CNPV | 1.00.244 |
Course N° 94 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26 | Tom Supiot | ACPG | 0.54.918 | ||
2 | 3 | 59 | Stefan Leborne | CNPV | 0.58.611 | ||
3 | 5 | 93 | Camille Braga-briquez | SIDB | 1.01.357 | ||
4 | 4 | 117 | Marine Blin | USO | 1.22.635 | ||
2 | 34 | Lucas Demolinis | ASMV | DNS |
Course N° 95 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 99 | Dorian Antoine | USF | 0.55.234 | ||
2 | 3 | 91 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV | 0.55.382 | ||
3 | 5 | 75 | Thibault Goudmand | CVGH | 0.55.512 | ||
4 | 1 | 123 | Alice Desgardin | USO | 0.59.792 | ||
5 | 4 | 97 | Claire Saget | SIDB | 1.03.769 |
Course N° 96 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 86 | Lucie Daffini | RPV | 0.56.451 | ||
2 | 5 | 95 | Emma Noirot | SIDB | 0.57.634 | ||
3 | 2 | 79 | Aelig Juhel | CVGH | 0.59.403 | ||
4 | 4 | 53 | Manon Bell | CNPV | 1.02.774 | ||
5 | 3 | 139 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 1.09.425 |
CONF.PouleB - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 105 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 139 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 0.58.757 | ||
2 | 1 | 93 | Camille Braga-briquez | SIDB | 1.01.371 | ||
3 | 2 | 53 | Manon Bell | CNPV | 1.03.348 | ||
4 | 3 | 97 | Claire Saget | SIDB | 1.03.588 | ||
5 | 5 | 117 | Marine Blin | USO | 1.22.434 |
Course N° 106 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 59 | Stefan Leborne | CNPV | 0.58.911 | ||
2 | 4 | 123 | Alice Desgardin | USO | 1.00.741 | ||
3 | 5 | 54 | Lena Coignon | CNPV | 1.11.110 | ||
4 | 2 | 79 | Aelig Juhel | CVGH | 1.34.449 | ||
3 | 128 | Esther Gilbert | USO | P |
Course N° 107 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 86 | Lucie Daffini | RPV | 0.54.578 | ||
2 | 1 | 62 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.54.752 | ||
3 | 4 | 95 | Emma Noirot | SIDB | 0.55.448 | ||
4 | 2 | 19 | Julien Larousse | ACPG |
Course N° 108 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 91 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV | 0.54.247 | ||
2 | 2 | 99 | Dorian Antoine | USF | 0.54.304 | ||
3 | 1 | 26 | Tom Supiot | ACPG | 0.54.524 | ||
4 | 4 | 75 | Thibault Goudmand | CVGH | 0.55.085 |
Fun - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 77 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 44 | Jean-philippe Billaudel | CMSG | 0.59.764 | ||
2 | 5 | 4 | Christophe Blouin | ACPG | 1.04.587 | ||
3 | 2 | 133 | Karine Le Bec | USO | 1.15.596 | ||
4 | 3 | 52 | Elodie Batsimba | CNPV | 1.21.830 | ||
5 | 4 | 38 | Li Ha | ASMV |
Course N° 78 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 145 | Damien Soncarrieu | USO | 0.59.502 | ||
2 | 1 | 82 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.59.661 | ||
3 | 3 | 50 | Emma Thiebaut | CMSG | 1.03.660 | ||
4 | 4 | 119 | Cecile Bourgeois | USO | 1.17.015 | ||
5 | 2 | 33 | Julie Carfantan | ASMV | 1.37.617 |
Course N° 79 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 104 | Christophe Girard | USF | 1.01.120 | ||
2 | 3 | 37 | Christian Guinel | ASMV | 1.02.313 | ||
3 | 1 | 88 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 1.03.616 | ||
4 | 4 | 55 | Quentin Coignon | CNPV | 1.04.480 | ||
5 | 5 | 143 | Lucy Ryley | USO | 1.34.245 |
Fun - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 90 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 119 | Cecile Bourgeois | USO | 1.15.602 | ||
2 | 2 | 52 | Elodie Batsimba | CNPV | 1.16.119 | ||
3 | 5 | 38 | Li Ha | ASMV | 1.17.441 | ||
4 | 4 | 33 | Julie Carfantan | ASMV | 1.23.480 | ||
5 | 3 | 143 | Lucy Ryley | USO | 1.31.638 |
Course N° 91 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 50 | Emma Thiebaut | CMSG | 1.03.886 | ||
2 | 1 | 88 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 1.03.920 | ||
3 | 4 | 4 | Christophe Blouin | ACPG | 1.06.398 | ||
4 | 3 | 55 | Quentin Coignon | CNPV | 1.14.700 | ||
5 | 5 | 133 | Karine Le Bec | USO |
Course N° 92 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 82 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 1.00.283 | ||
2 | 1 | 145 | Damien Soncarrieu | USO | 1.00.657 | ||
3 | 4 | 104 | Christophe Girard | USF | 1.00.879 | ||
4 | 5 | 37 | Christian Guinel | ASMV | 1.01.252 | ||
5 | 3 | 44 | Jean-philippe Billaudel | CMSG | 1.02.206 |
Fun - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 101 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 104 | Christophe Girard | USF | 1.00.357 | ||
2 | 3 | 37 | Christian Guinel | ASMV | 1.02.819 | ||
3 | 2 | 55 | Quentin Coignon | CNPV | 1.13.476 | ||
4 | 4 | 38 | Li Ha | ASMV | 1.17.668 | ||
5 | 5 | 133 | Karine Le Bec | USO | 1.38.952 |
Course N° 102 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 82 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 1.01.440 | ||
2 | 4 | 88 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 1.02.633 | ||
3 | 3 | 50 | Emma Thiebaut | CMSG | 1.04.553 | ||
4 | 5 | 52 | Elodie Batsimba | CNPV | 1.22.211 | ||
5 | 2 | 143 | Lucy Ryley | USO | 1.29.059 |
Course N° 103 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 145 | Damien Soncarrieu | USO | 1.00.771 | ||
2 | 5 | 44 | Jean-philippe Billaudel | CMSG | 1.00.911 | ||
3 | 2 | 4 | Christophe Blouin | ACPG | 1.05.676 | ||
4 | 1 | 119 | Cecile Bourgeois | USO | 1.14.201 | ||
5 | 3 | 33 | Julie Carfantan | ASMV | 1.28.807 |
Fun - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 114 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 52 | Elodie Batsimba | CNPV | 1.18.015 | ||
2 | 3 | 33 | Julie Carfantan | ASMV | 1.22.174 | ||
3 | 1 | 38 | Li Ha | ASMV | 1.22.952 | ||
4 | 4 | 143 | Lucy Ryley | USO | 1.26.642 | ||
5 | 5 | 133 | Karine Le Bec | USO |
Course N° 115 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 37 | Christian Guinel | ASMV | 1.00.703 | ||
2 | 2 | 50 | Emma Thiebaut | CMSG | 1.02.849 | ||
3 | 4 | 55 | Quentin Coignon | CNPV | 1.03.914 | ||
4 | 3 | 4 | Christophe Blouin | ACPG | 1.04.954 | ||
5 | 5 | 119 | Cecile Bourgeois | USO | 1.14.646 |
Course N° 116 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 145 | Damien Soncarrieu | USO | 0.59.950 | ||
2 | 4 | 82 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 1.00.134 | ||
3 | 3 | 44 | Jean-philippe Billaudel | CMSG | 1.00.352 | ||
4 | 5 | 88 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 1.03.741 | ||
5 | 1 | 104 | Christophe Girard | USF | 1.10.570 |