Trophée National #4 - Orléans, France - dimanche 17 janvier 2016
Liste des patineurs
Junior A B Seniors
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
17 | STFRA12009199901 | Marius Lacotte | ACPG |
22 | STFRA10610199901 | Jacques Ollivier | ACPG |
32 | STFRA12304199801 | Kevin Audemard | CGALE |
37 | STFRA21704199501 | Lydia Giacomini | CGALE |
40 | STFRA22509199102 | Barbara Mogore | CGALE |
51 | STFRA13110199901 | Thomas Halloin-mercier | CNPV |
56 | STFRA21802200001 | Jessica Bessa De Almeida | CVGH |
63 | STFRA12709199401 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH |
68 | STFRA11207199601 | Sofiane Bendriss | RPV |
71 | STFRA21504200001 | Lucie Daffini | RPV |
77 | STFRA21202200001 | Camille Braga-briquez | SIDB |
78 | STFRA10901200001 | Tom Moussie | SIDB |
82 | STFRA10807199101 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB |
97 | STFRA12309199901 | Corentin Fremont | USO |
107 | STFRA20812199701 | Margot Seguin | USO |
JuniorC
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STFRA10807200001 | Thomas Archambeau | ACPG |
19 | STFRA12511200001 | Evan Le Bouill | ACPG |
25 | STFRA13004200102 | Tom Supiot | ACPG |
31 | STFRA11009200101 | Lucas Demolinis | ASMV |
36 | STFRA21112200101 | Lea Cantero | CGALE |
48 | STFRA22606200101 | Manon Bell | CNPV |
53 | STFRA12908200101 | Jordan Violet | CNPV |
55 | STFRA10305200101 | Keven Aubin | CVGH |
58 | STFRA10209200001 | Tom Bouttier | CVGH |
64 | STFRA20511200101 | Aelig Juhel | CVGH |
66 | STFRA21405200201 | Caroline Morcamp | CVGH |
75 | STFRA11409200001 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV |
79 | STFRA20711200001 | Emma Noirot | SIDB |
81 | STFRA20107200001 | Claire Saget | SIDB |
88 | STFRA10304200101 | Jules Ratier | USF |
95 | STFRA21909200001 | Alice Desgardin | USO |
96 | STFRA11909200001 | Clement Desgardin | USO |
98 | STFRA21907200001 | Esther Gilbert | USO |
99 | STFRA10808200101 | Leo Laloge | USO |
125 | STFRA10801200201 | Antoine Dorian | USF |
Juniors B Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
123 |
Juniors D Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
6 | STFRA20205200401 | Camille Calendreau | ACPG |
9 | STFRA22612200301 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG |
11 | STFRA20608200301 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG |
21 | STFRA20402200401 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG |
35 | STFRA20901200401 | Eva Cantero | CGALE |
38 | STFRA21903200401 | Heba Laimene | CGALE |
39 | STFRA20601200301 | Cloe Leveque | CGALE |
41 | STFRA22011200301 | Coralie Rival | CGALE |
52 | STFRA22608200201 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV |
62 | STFRA21407200301 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH |
69 | STFRA21304200401 | Pauline Berganton-cuillier | RPV |
70 | STFRA23004200401 | Enana Bondek | RPV |
104 | STFRA23011200301 | Michelle Miot | USO |
Juniors D Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
15 | STFRA10303200301 | Keny Grandjean | ACPG |
26 | STFRA13004200301 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB |
28 | STFRA10111200301 | Tom Combescot | ASMB |
30 | STFRA12612200301 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB |
34 | STFRA10406200301 | Riad Benbrahim | CGALE |
45 | STFRA11305200301 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG |
50 | STFRA13110200301 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV |
61 | STFRA11010200201 | Matheo Grall | CVGH |
74 | STFRA12909200301 | Paul Gace-jouen | RPV |
83 | STFRA11201200301 | Lucas Catherine | USF |
84 | STFRA11110200201 | Matteo Defosse | USF |
87 | STFRA12502200301 | Theo Martin | USF |
90 | STFRA12711200301 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF |
91 | STFRA11602200401 | Etienne Bastier | USO |
106 | STFRA10901200401 | Alexander Ryley | USO |
Juniors E Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
13 | STFRA22705200501 | Louna Fouche | ACPG |
20 | STFRA20705200501 | Constance Neveux | ACPG |
24 | STFRA20911200501 | Lola Supiot | ACPG |
46 | STFRA20208200501 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG |
57 | STFRA22209200601 | Juliette Bouttier | CVGH |
80 | STFRA22210200601 | Clarisse Plasseraud | SIDB |
85 | STFRA20907200401 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF |
89 | STFRA20904200501 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF |
94 | STFRA23005200601 | Berenice Comby | USO |
105 | STFRA20812200801 | Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha | USO |
Juniors E Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
4 | STFRA11111200601 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG |
5 | STFRA13010200401 | Romain Boutin | ACPG |
7 | STFRA11807200601 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG |
8 | STFRA12512200601 | Lucas Chauvin | ACPG |
10 | STFRA11804200501 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG |
12 | STFRA11503200801 | Killian Fouche | ACPG |
29 | STFRA12705200701 | Askar Galimov | ASMB |
49 | STFRA10606200601 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV |
54 | STFRA11303200602 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH |
65 | STFRA10902200501 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH |
72 | STFRA10503200601 | Swan Dieng | RPV |
76 | STFRA11910200401 | Lilian Afonso | SIDB |
86 | STFRA10205200501 | Axel Khellaf | USF |
92 | STFRA11804200601 | Simon Bastier | USO |
100 | STFRA12704200801 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO |
101 | STFRA12211200401 | Mathys Libeau | USO |
102 | STFRA12908200701 | TymEo Libeau | USO |
108 | STFRA10609200601 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO |
Seniors Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
124 |
Seniors Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
122 |