Confirme 1 - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 13 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 66 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.49.850 | ||
2 | 1 | 22 | Nil Llop Izquierdo | BST | 0.49.897 | ||
3 | 3 | 37 | Noelie Ribas | CGALE | 0.55.625 | ||
4 | 4 | 36 | Romann Organde Postoly | CGALE | 0.59.937 |
Course N° 14 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47 | Gabriel Volet | OGCA | 0.49.768 | ||
2 | 2 | 33 | Aurelie Gaelle Leveque | CGALE | 0.51.145 | ||
3 | 4 | 50 | Tom Moussie | SIDB | 0.53.010 | ||
3 | 24 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | BST | P |
Course N° 15 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 46 | Cedric Glauda | OGCA | 0.46.319 | ||
2 | 1 | 23 | Alex Nieto Guarasa | BST | 0.51.170 | ||
3 | 3 | 65 | Clement Desgardin | USO | 0.52.661 | ||
4 | 2 | 29 | Lea Cantero | CGALE | 0.52.780 |
Course N° 16 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 53 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.47.748 | ||
2 | 3 | 18 | Stephane Barbera Peraleda | BST | 0.47.853 | ||
3 | 4 | 25 | Kevin Audemard | CGALE | 0.53.787 | ||
4 | 2 | 94 | Rafael Heredia Barba | BST | 1.02.032 |
Confirme 1 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 30 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 94 | Rafael Heredia Barba | BST | 0.47.300 | ||
2 | 4 | 24 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | BST | 0.48.050 | ||
3 | 1 | 29 | Lea Cantero | CGALE | 0.52.128 | ||
4 | 2 | 36 | Romann Organde Postoly | CGALE | 0.58.067 |
Course N° 31 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 65 | Clement Desgardin | USO | 0.52.650 | ||
2 | 4 | 37 | Noelie Ribas | CGALE | 0.52.847 | ||
3 | 3 | 25 | Kevin Audemard | CGALE | 0.53.795 | ||
4 | 2 | 50 | Tom Moussie | SIDB | 0.57.941 |
Course N° 32 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18 | Stephane Barbera Peraleda | BST | 0.48.727 | ||
2 | 2 | 22 | Nil Llop Izquierdo | BST | 0.48.859 | ||
3 | 3 | 33 | Aurelie Gaelle Leveque | CGALE | 0.50.136 | ||
4 | 4 | 23 | Alex Nieto Guarasa | BST | 0.50.926 |
Course N° 33 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Cedric Glauda | OGCA | 0.45.942 | ||
2 | 2 | 53 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.46.907 | ||
3 | 4 | 66 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.47.736 | ||
4 | 3 | 47 | Gabriel Volet | OGCA | 0.47.744 |