Confirme 1 - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 46 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 53 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.48.681 | ||
2 | 2 | 33 | Aurelie Gaelle Leveque | CGALE | 0.50.564 | ||
3 | 3 | 50 | Tom Moussie | SIDB | 0.52.618 | ||
4 | 4 | 36 | Romann Organde Postoly | CGALE | 0.59.870 |
Course N° 47 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Cedric Glauda | OGCA | 0.45.828 | ||
2 | 2 | 23 | Alex Nieto Guarasa | BST | 0.51.242 | ||
3 | 4 | 29 | Lea Cantero | CGALE | 0.52.225 | ||
4 | 3 | 65 | Clement Desgardin | USO | 1.04.481 |
Course N° 48 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 94 | Rafael Heredia Barba | BST | 0.47.429 | ||
2 | 1 | 47 | Gabriel Volet | OGCA | 0.48.094 | ||
3 | 2 | 18 | Stephane Barbera Peraleda | BST | 0.48.241 | ||
4 | 3 | 37 | Noelie Ribas | CGALE | 0.51.029 |
Course N° 49 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.48.447 | ||
2 | 4 | 24 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | BST | 0.48.726 | ||
3 | 2 | 22 | Nil Llop Izquierdo | BST | 0.48.949 | ||
4 | 3 | 25 | Kevin Audemard | CGALE | 0.54.137 |
Confirme 1 - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 63 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 50 | Tom Moussie | SIDB | 0.52.505 | ||
2 | 4 | 65 | Clement Desgardin | USO | 0.53.660 | ||
3 | 2 | 25 | Kevin Audemard | CGALE | 0.53.727 | ||
4 | 3 | 36 | Romann Organde Postoly | CGALE | 0.59.105 |
Course N° 64 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 33 | Aurelie Gaelle Leveque | CGALE | 0.50.476 | ||
2 | 4 | 29 | Lea Cantero | CGALE | 0.51.367 | ||
3 | 3 | 23 | Alex Nieto Guarasa | BST | 0.51.391 | ||
4 | 2 | 37 | Noelie Ribas | CGALE | 0.51.505 |
Course N° 65 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 53 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.47.750 | ||
2 | 1 | 66 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.48.699 | ||
3 | 3 | 24 | Roger Vallverdu Imbernon | BST | 1.00.904 | ||
4 | 4 | 22 | Nil Llop Izquierdo | BST | 1.01.370 |
Course N° 66 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Cedric Glauda | OGCA | 0.45.265 | ||
2 | 2 | 94 | Rafael Heredia Barba | BST | 0.46.740 | ||
3 | 3 | 47 | Gabriel Volet | OGCA | 0.48.672 | ||
4 | 4 | 18 | Stephane Barbera Peraleda | BST |