Cat 1 Poule 1 - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 32 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 25 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.58.590 | ||
2 | 3 | 20 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.00.240 | ||
3 | 2 | 83 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.09.630 | ||
4 | 1 | 9 | Pierre Benassi | ASMV | 1.21.010 |
Course N° 33 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 72 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.55.260 | ||
2 | 1 | 60 | Tawan Thomas | RPV | 0.58.340 | ||
3 | 3 | 18 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.00.010 |
Course N° 34 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 67 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.54.900 | ||
2 | 2 | 55 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 0.57.830 | ||
3 | 4 | 38 | Meira Touba | CNPV | 1.09.080 | ||
1 | 80 | Margaux Inge | USO | DNF |
Course N° 35 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 71 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.57.890 | ||
2 | 1 | 88 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 0.58.790 | ||
3 | 4 | 51 | Angelina Dufour | RPV | 1.07.790 | ||
4 | 3 | 15 | Tnibault Martinville | ASMV | 1.22.860 |
Course N° 36 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 73 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.57.240 | ||
2 | 1 | 2 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.57.480 | ||
3 | 2 | 65 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.04.130 |
Cat 1 Poule 1 - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 45 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 83 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.04.420 | ||
2 | 1 | 38 | Meira Touba | CNPV | 1.12.450 | ||
3 | 5 | 80 | Margaux Inge | USO | 1.24.530 | ||
4 | 4 | 15 | Tnibault Martinville | ASMV | 1.29.060 | ||
5 | 3 | 9 | Pierre Benassi | ASMV | 1.38.420 |
Course N° 46 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 88 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 1.00.420 | ||
2 | 3 | 20 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.01.030 | ||
3 | 2 | 18 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.01.280 | ||
4 | 4 | 65 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.05.350 | ||
5 | 5 | 51 | Angelina Dufour | RPV | 1.06.670 |
Course N° 47 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 0.57.080 | ||
2 | 4 | 25 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.58.420 | ||
3 | 2 | 71 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 1.03.600 | ||
4 | 3 | 60 | Tawan Thomas | RPV | 1.06.450 |
Course N° 48 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 72 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.54.220 | ||
2 | 1 | 67 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.54.540 | ||
3 | 3 | 73 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.55.290 | ||
4 | 4 | 2 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.55.500 |