A - Catégorie I - 333 mètres - Séries
Course N° 13 - Groupe 1 - (1/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 56 | Swan Dieng | RPV | 0.40.255 | ||
2 | 2 | 21 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.42.897 | ||
3 | 4 | 9 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 0.45.363 | ||
4 | 1 | 12 | Maude Chabod | ASMB | 0.47.857 | ||
5 | 5 | 53 | Timeo Calanca | RPV | 1.03.924 |
Course N° 14 - Groupe 1 - (2/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 86 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 0.41.955 | ||
2 | 1 | 25 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG | 0.43.436 | ||
3 | 2 | 11 | Bastien Chabod | ASMB | 0.47.470 | ||
4 | 3 | 64 | Lily Grossi | RPV | 0.49.714 |
Course N° 15 - Groupe 1 - (3/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 59 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 0.39.943 | ||
2 | 1 | 82 | Romane Chaudeau | USO | 0.40.225 | ||
3 | 3 | 15 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 0.40.934 | ||
2 | 32 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | P |
Course N° 16 - Groupe 1 - (4/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 81 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.41.560 | ||
2 | 5 | 18 | Louis Mouhot | ASMB | 0.43.152 | ||
3 | 4 | 69 | Clarisse Plasseraud | SIDB | 0.44.746 | ||
4 | 3 | 66 | Chayan Thomas | RPV | 0.45.519 | ||
5 | 1 | 22 | Meline Juppin | CMSG | 1.14.721 |
Course N° 17 - Groupe 1 - (5/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 0.40.145 | ||
2 | 3 | 8 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG | 0.40.702 | ||
3 | 4 | 87 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 0.43.797 | ||
4 | 2 | 51 | Elio Calanca | RPV | 1.05.933 |
Course N° 18 - Groupe 1 - (6/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 20 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 0.41.165 | ||
2 | 4 | 74 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 0.42.290 | ||
3 | 1 | 14 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.44.061 | ||
4 | 3 | 57 | Angelina Dufour | RPV | 0.44.516 |
A - Catégorie I - 333 mètres - Finale
Course N° 32 - Groupe 6 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 64 | Lily Grossi | RPV | 0.42.103 | ||
2 | 3 | 51 | Elio Calanca | RPV | 0.51.725 | ||
3 | 5 | 32 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 0.54.762 | ||
4 | 2 | 53 | Timeo Calanca | RPV | 1.08.359 | ||
5 | 4 | 22 | Meline Juppin | CMSG | 1.19.533 |
Course N° 33 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 66 | Chayan Thomas | RPV | 0.45.431 | ||
2 | 1 | 69 | Clarisse Plasseraud | SIDB | 0.45.512 | ||
3 | 2 | 9 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 0.45.740 | ||
4 | 5 | 12 | Maude Chabod | ASMB | 0.46.757 | ||
5 | 4 | 11 | Bastien Chabod | ASMB | 0.46.838 |
Course N° 34 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG | 0.42.861 | ||
2 | 2 | 87 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 0.42.943 | ||
3 | 3 | 14 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.43.460 | ||
4 | 4 | 57 | Angelina Dufour | RPV | 0.45.024 |
Course N° 35 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 86 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 0.41.700 | ||
2 | 2 | 74 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 0.41.809 | ||
3 | 4 | 18 | Louis Mouhot | ASMB | 0.42.180 | ||
4 | 3 | 21 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.42.932 |
Course N° 36 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG | 0.39.900 | ||
2 | 4 | 81 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.40.070 | ||
3 | 3 | 20 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 0.40.847 | ||
4 | 2 | 15 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 0.42.006 |
Course N° 37 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 56 | Swan Dieng | RPV | |||
2 | 2 | 23 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | |||
3 | 3 | 82 | Romane Chaudeau | USO | |||
1 | 59 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | P |