B - Catégorie III - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 9 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 71 | Noah Buffet | USF | 0.53.348 | ||
2 | 4 | 6 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.56.911 | ||
3 | 3 | 28 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.57.367 | ||
4 | 1 | 17 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 1.05.662 | ||
5 | 2 | 61 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 1.08.291 |
Course N° 10 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 73 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.54.321 | ||
2 | 4 | 13 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.56.001 | ||
3 | 1 | 47 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.56.199 | ||
4 | 2 | 48 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.57.708 | ||
5 | 5 | 65 | Gregory Thenault | RPV | 0.57.770 |
Course N° 11 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 79 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.53.705 | ||
2 | 2 | 31 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 0.54.099 | ||
3 | 4 | 77 | Theo Martin | USF | 0.55.816 | ||
4 | 3 | 63 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 0.56.610 |
Course N° 12 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 43 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 0.53.933 | ||
2 | 1 | 76 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.54.076 | ||
3 | 3 | 80 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.54.434 | ||
4 | 4 | 16 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.56.877 | ||
5 | 2 | 7 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.57.105 |
B - Catégorie III - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 27 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 17 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.54.372 | ||
2 | 1 | 65 | Gregory Thenault | RPV | 0.54.601 | ||
3 | 3 | 61 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 0.58.142 |
Course N° 28 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.57.145 | ||
2 | 3 | 28 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.57.316 | ||
3 | 2 | 7 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.57.475 | ||
4 | 4 | 48 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.57.639 |
Course N° 29 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.55.553 | ||
2 | 2 | 47 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.55.707 | ||
3 | 3 | 63 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 0.56.057 | ||
4 | 4 | 16 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.57.063 |
Course N° 30 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 73 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.53.616 | ||
2 | 1 | 31 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 0.54.272 | ||
3 | 3 | 80 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.54.363 | ||
4 | 4 | 77 | Theo Martin | USF | 0.56.337 |
Course N° 31 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Noah Buffet | USF | 0.52.760 | ||
2 | 3 | 43 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 0.53.140 | ||
3 | 2 | 79 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.53.649 | ||
4 | 4 | 76 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.53.892 |
B - Catégorie III - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 46 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 31 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 0.54.500 | ||
2 | 2 | 76 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.54.507 | ||
3 | 1 | 6 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.56.313 | ||
4 | 3 | 16 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.57.104 |
Course N° 47 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 79 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.52.947 | ||
2 | 4 | 80 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.53.835 | ||
3 | 5 | 47 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.56.185 | ||
4 | 1 | 28 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.57.220 | ||
5 | 2 | 61 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 0.57.760 |
Course N° 48 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 73 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.52.984 | ||
2 | 5 | 43 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 0.53.374 | ||
3 | 4 | 17 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.55.528 | ||
4 | 1 | 7 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.57.536 | ||
5 | 2 | 63 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV |
Course N° 49 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 71 | Noah Buffet | USF | 0.53.567 | ||
2 | 2 | 65 | Gregory Thenault | RPV | 0.54.360 | ||
3 | 1 | 13 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.54.592 | ||
4 | 5 | 77 | Theo Martin | USF | 0.57.367 | ||
5 | 4 | 48 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.57.577 |
B - Catégorie III - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 64 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 48 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.57.079 | ||
2 | 3 | 63 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 0.57.281 | ||
3 | 2 | 61 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 0.57.764 |
Course N° 65 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 77 | Theo Martin | USF | 0.57.107 | ||
2 | 1 | 16 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.57.366 | ||
3 | 2 | 28 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.57.696 | ||
4 | 4 | 7 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.57.837 |
Course N° 66 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 17 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.54.727 | ||
2 | 1 | 13 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.55.181 | ||
3 | 3 | 47 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.55.955 | ||
4 | 4 | 6 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.56.328 |
Course N° 67 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 80 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.54.869 | ||
2 | 4 | 76 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.55.181 | ||
3 | 3 | 31 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 0.55.384 | ||
4 | 2 | 65 | Gregory Thenault | RPV | 0.56.300 |
Course N° 68 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 71 | Noah Buffet | USF | 0.52.868 | ||
2 | 2 | 73 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.53.370 | ||
3 | 1 | 79 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.53.689 | ||
4 | 3 | 43 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 0.59.789 |
B - Catégorie III - 1000 m SF - Finale
Course N° 83 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 28 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 1.58.522 | ||
2 | 3 | 7 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 1.58.700 | ||
3 | 5 | 61 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 1.58.924 | ||
4 | 4 | 48 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 2.00.474 | ||
5 | 1 | 63 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 2.01.223 |
Course N° 84 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 17 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 1.52.002 | ||
2 | 2 | 65 | Gregory Thenault | RPV | 1.54.067 | ||
3 | 1 | 6 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.59.160 | ||
4 | 4 | 16 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 2.02.662 |
Course N° 85 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 80 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 2.06.107 | ||
2 | 2 | 31 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV | 2.06.467 | ||
3 | 5 | 47 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 2.06.488 | ||
4 | 3 | 13 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 2.06.742 | ||
5 | 4 | 77 | Theo Martin | USF | 2.08.376 |
Course N° 86 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Noah Buffet | USF | 1.49.852 | ||
2 | 3 | 79 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 1.50.054 | ||
3 | 4 | 73 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 1.50.154 | ||
4 | 5 | 76 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 1.53.113 | ||
5 | 2 | 43 | Matheo Grall | CVGH | 1.55.443 |