Cat 2_Group_2 - 333 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 30 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10 | Bastien Chabod | ASMB | 0.46.537 | ||
2 | 3 | 23 | Enzo Monneret | ASMB | 0.55.909 | ||
3 | 4 | 69 | Timeo Calanca | RPV | 0.59.620 | ||
4 | 2 | 25 | Cleo Nassar | ASMB | 1.03.427 |
Course N° 31 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 80 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.47.746 | ||
2 | 1 | 14 | Enoha Dufour | ASMB | 1.04.218 | ||
3 | 4 | 5 | Sarah Andre | ASMB | 1.06.275 | ||
4 | 2 | 26 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 0.47.047 |
Course N° 32 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Arwen Calanca | RPV | 0.46.914 | ||
2 | 4 | 6 | Yanis Bendriss | ASMB | 0.53.730 | ||
3 | 3 | 79 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 0.59.061 | ||
4 | 2 | 32 | Florian Verguet-bailly | ASMB | 1.10.557 |
Course N° 33 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 11 | Maude Chabod | ASMB | 0.44.897 | ||
2 | 3 | 94 | Theotime Deiller | USO | 0.54.587 | ||
3 | 4 | 81 | Raphael Herold | SIDB | 0.55.490 | ||
4 | 1 | 31 | Noe Tondon | ASMB | 0.58.553 | ||
5 | 5 | 34 | Enzo Quilliet | ASMV | 1.20.419 |
Cat 2_Group_2 - 333 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 44 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 5 | Sarah Andre | ASMB | 1.02.636 | |||
4 | 32 | Florian Verguet-bailly | ASMB | 1.04.919 | |||
1 | 25 | Cleo Nassar | ASMB | 1.05.259 | |||
2 | 14 | Enoha Dufour | ASMB | 1.07.244 | |||
5 | 34 | Enzo Quilliet | ASMV | 1.20.281 |
Course N° 45 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Enzo Monneret | ASMB | 0.52.216 | |||
4 | 69 | Timeo Calanca | RPV | 0.56.210 | |||
2 | 31 | Noe Tondon | ASMB | 0.58.634 | |||
3 | 79 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 1.02.009 |
Course N° 46 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 80 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.46.246 | ||
6 | 3 | 94 | Theotime Deiller | USO | 0.54.501 | ||
7 | 4 | 81 | Raphael Herold | SIDB | 0.55.808 | ||
8 | 2 | 6 | Yanis Bendriss | ASMB | 1.04.064 |
Course N° 47 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Maude Chabod | ASMB | 0.45.059 | ||
2 | 2 | 10 | Bastien Chabod | ASMB | 0.45.266 | ||
3 | 3 | 66 | Arwen Calanca | RPV | 0.45.662 | ||
4 | 4 | 26 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 0.55.591 |