Catégorie 3 - 333 mètres - Séries
Course N° 7 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 88 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 0.46.766 | ||
2 | 2 | 37 | Gaelle Barbera Peraleda | BST | 0.46.789 | ||
3 | 3 | 171 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.52.589 | ||
4 | 6 | 167 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 1.15.032 | ||
5 | 4 | 13 | Killian Fouche | ACPG | 1.01.836 | ||
6 | 5 | 31 | Guilhem Ziminski | ACPG | 1.06.369 |
Course N° 8 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 40 | Nadia Carreno Peris | BST | 0.50.454 | ||
2 | 1 | 157 | Simon Bastier | USO | 1.01.939 | ||
3 | 5 | 1 | Zekeriya Acikel | ACPG | 1.06.506 | ||
4 | 2 | 58 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 1.12.614 | ||
5 | 3 | 7 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG | 1.14.578 |
Course N° 9 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 46 | Hannah Llop Izquierdo | BST | 0.53.746 | ||
2 | 3 | 162 | Jules Genty | USO | 0.56.428 | ||
3 | 2 | 57 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 0.58.838 | ||
4 | 1 | 5 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 0.59.810 | ||
5 | 5 | 6 | Camille Calendreau | ACPG | 1.19.643 |
Course N° 10 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 19 | Lauryne Lecomte | ACPG | 0.46.380 | ||
2 | 4 | 158 | Romane Chaudeau | USO | 0.47.890 | ||
3 | 1 | 36 | Sergi Alvarez Fernandez | BST | 0.49.200 | ||
4 | 3 | 30 | Aymeric Ziminski | ACPG | 1.00.860 | ||
5 | 5 | 165 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 1.10.480 |
Catégorie 3 - 333 mètres - Finale
Course N° 17 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 6 | Camille Calendreau | ACPG | 0.53.254 | ||
2 | 4 | 167 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 0.53.892 | ||
3 | 2 | 58 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.59.467 | ||
4 | 1 | 1 | Zekeriya Acikel | ACPG | 1.05.823 | ||
5 | 3 | 7 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG | 1.08.100 |
Course N° 18 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 0.54.045 | ||
2 | 3 | 157 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.54.553 | ||
3 | 2 | 13 | Killian Fouche | ACPG | 1.00.751 | ||
4 | 4 | 31 | Guilhem Ziminski | ACPG | 1.22.174 |
Course N° 19 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 162 | Jules Genty | USO | 0.50.960 | ||
2 | 4 | 57 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 0.51.580 | ||
3 | 1 | 46 | Hannah Llop Izquierdo | BST | 0.52.200 | ||
4 | 2 | 165 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 1.12.841 |
Course N° 20 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 37 | Gaelle Barbera Peraleda | BST | 0.45.697 | ||
2 | 1 | 88 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV | 0.46.025 | ||
3 | 3 | 40 | Nadia Carreno Peris | BST | 0.49.375 | ||
4 | 4 | 171 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.51.139 |
Course N° 21 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19 | Lauryne Lecomte | ACPG | 0.48.516 | ||
2 | 3 | 36 | Sergi Alvarez Fernandez | BST | 0.51.549 | ||
3 | 2 | 158 | Romane Chaudeau | USO | 0.55.193 | ||
4 | 4 | 30 | Aymeric Ziminski | ACPG | 1.01.432 |