Junior A_B Mixte - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 68 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 69 | Marie Drouet | CVGH | 0.51.700 | ||
2 | 1 | 153 | Simon Billiet | BSC | 0.54.340 | ||
3 | 3 | 60 | Anita Hot | CNPV | 1.22.630 | ||
4 | 4 | 104 | Lea Vesco | USF | 1.27.010 |
Course N° 69 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 0.48.260 | ||
2 | 1 | 39 | Natalia Vidal Ponce | BST | 0.56.940 | ||
3 | 3 | 133 | Margot Seguin | USO | 1.05.860 | ||
4 | 2 | 68 | Melanie Bessa De Almeida | CVGH | 1.27.040 |
Course N° 70 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 26 | Quentin Meline | ASMB | 0.51.000 | ||
2 | 3 | 19 | Benjamin Supiot | ACPG | 0.58.510 | ||
3 | 2 | 116 | Mathias Guille | USO | 1.02.100 | ||
4 | 1 | 70 | Pauline Drouet | CVGH | 1.10.840 |
Junior A_B Mixte - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 82 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 70 | Pauline Drouet | CVGH | 0.58.540 | ||
2 | 4 | 68 | Melanie Bessa De Almeida | CVGH | 0.58.880 | ||
3 | 2 | 60 | Anita Hot | CNPV | 1.12.220 | ||
4 | 3 | 104 | Lea Vesco | USF | 1.17.570 |
Course N° 83 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 116 | Mathias Guille | USO | 0.57.940 | ||
2 | 1 | 39 | Natalia Vidal Ponce | BST | 0.58.100 | ||
3 | 2 | 19 | Benjamin Supiot | ACPG | 1.04.630 | ||
4 | 4 | 133 | Margot Seguin | USO | 1.08.060 |
Course N° 84 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 0.49.410 | ||
2 | 2 | 26 | Quentin Meline | ASMB | 0.49.530 | ||
3 | 3 | 69 | Marie Drouet | CVGH | 0.51.470 | ||
4 | 4 | 153 | Simon Billiet | BSC | 0.53.410 |
Junior A_B Mixte - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 96 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 69 | Marie Drouet | CVGH | 0.52.510 | ||
2 | 3 | 153 | Simon Billiet | BSC | 0.52.850 | ||
3 | 1 | 70 | Pauline Drouet | CVGH | 0.59.350 | ||
4 | 68 | Melanie Bessa De Almeida | CVGH | DNS |
Course N° 97 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 0.49.980 | ||
2 | 3 | 39 | Natalia Vidal Ponce | BST | 0.56.260 | ||
3 | 2 | 19 | Benjamin Supiot | ACPG | 1.07.030 | ||
4 | 1 | 104 | Lea Vesco | USF | 1.16.660 |
Course N° 98 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 26 | Quentin Meline | ASMB | 0.51.260 | ||
2 | 3 | 133 | Margot Seguin | USO | 0.57.100 | ||
3 | 1 | 116 | Mathias Guille | USO | 0.57.440 | ||
4 | 2 | 60 | Anita Hot | CNPV | 1.11.200 |
Junior A_B Mixte - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 110 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19 | Benjamin Supiot | ACPG | 0.58.320 | ||
2 | 2 | 60 | Anita Hot | CNPV | 1.11.380 | ||
3 | 3 | 104 | Lea Vesco | USF | 1.11.530 |
Course N° 111 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 133 | Margot Seguin | USO | 0.56.820 | ||
2 | 3 | 116 | Mathias Guille | USO | 0.57.580 | ||
3 | 4 | 70 | Pauline Drouet | CVGH | 0.58.700 | ||
4 | 1 | 39 | Natalia Vidal Ponce | BST | 0.59.780 |
Course N° 112 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 0.49.020 | ||
2 | 2 | 26 | Quentin Meline | ASMB | 0.50.200 | ||
3 | 3 | 69 | Marie Drouet | CVGH | 0.52.290 | ||
4 | 4 | 153 | Simon Billiet | BSC | 0.53.480 |