Catégorie I - 333 mètres - Séries
Course N° 23 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 86 | Aymeric Jegou | USF | 0.41.440 | ||
2 | 2 | 20 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.43.920 | ||
3 | 1 | 31 | Yassine Amsler | CNPV | 0.44.690 | ||
4 | 102 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | DNS |
Course N° 24 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 91 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.40.920 | ||
2 | 1 | 11 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG | 0.43.070 | ||
3 | 2 | 94 | Antoine Guerin | USO | 0.44.850 |
Course N° 25 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 39 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.41.200 | ||
2 | 2 | 72 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.41.920 | ||
3 | 1 | 87 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 0.44.010 | ||
4 | 3 | 28 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 0.46.130 |
Course N° 26 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 34 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.40.950 | ||
2 | 2 | 9 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.43.850 | ||
3 | 3 | 82 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 0.44.950 |
Course N° 27 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Valentin Masson | USO | 0.41.540 | ||
2 | 4 | 8 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.41.690 | ||
3 | 3 | 64 | Elyse Grandin Delaunay | CVGH | 0.42.880 | ||
2 | 44 | Karim Hami | CNPV | DNS |
Catégorie I - 333 mètres - Finale
Course N° 32 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 44 | Karim Hami | CNPV | 0.41.570 | ||
2 | 1 | 82 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 0.45.880 | ||
3 | 2 | 28 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 0.46.160 |
Course N° 33 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 87 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 0.44.500 | ||
2 | 3 | 94 | Antoine Guerin | USO | 0.44.630 | ||
2 | 31 | Yassine Amsler | CNPV | DNF |
Course N° 34 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 20 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.41.790 | ||
2 | 1 | 11 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG | 0.43.760 | ||
3 | 2 | 9 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.44.060 |
Course N° 35 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Valentin Masson | USO | 0.41.480 | ||
2 | 2 | 8 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.41.660 | ||
3 | 3 | 72 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.41.670 | ||
4 | 4 | 64 | Elyse Grandin Delaunay | CVGH | 0.43.500 |
Course N° 36 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.39.660 | ||
2 | 2 | 34 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.40.000 | ||
3 | 3 | 39 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.40.380 | ||
4 | 4 | 86 | Aymeric Jegou | USF | 0.50.310 |