Trophée National #2 - Fontenay-sous-Bois, France - dimanche 2 décembre 2018
Programme de la compétition
02/12/2018
08:00:00 | Warming up | - | - | ||
08:40:00 | Ice Res (Full) | - | - | ||
08:55:00 | Junior E Dames U11 | 500 mètres | Séries | 1 - 2 | |
Junior E Hommes-U11 | 500 mètres | Séries | 3 - 5 | ||
Junior D Mixte-U13 | 777 mètres | Séries | 6 - 9 | ||
Junior C Mixte-U15 | 1000 mètres | Séries | 10 - 12 | ||
Junior A B senior Mixte | 1000 mètres | Séries | 13 - 16 | ||
09:49:20 | Ice Res (Track) | - | - | ||
09:59:20 | Junior E Hommes-U11 | 500 mètres | Demi-Finale | 17 - 18 | |
Junior D Mixte-U13 | 777 mètres | Demi-Finale | 19 - 20 | ||
Junior C Mixte-U15 | 1000 mètres | Demi-Finale | 21 - 22 | ||
Junior A B senior Mixte | 1000 mètres | Demi-Finale | 23 - 24 | ||
Junior E Dames U11 | 500 mètres | Finale | 25 - 26 | ||
Junior E Hommes-U11 | 500 mètres | Finale | 27 - 29 | ||
10:41:50 | Ice Res (Track) | - | - | ||
10:56:50 | Junior D Mixte-U13 | 777 mètres | Finale | 30 - 33 | |
Junior C Mixte-U15 | 1000 mètres | Finale | 34 - 36 | ||
Junior A B senior Mixte | 1000 mètres | Finale | 37 - 40 | ||
11:42:00 | Ice Res (Track) | - | - | ||
11:52:00 | Junior E Hommes-U11 | 333 mètres | Quarts de Finale | 41 - 43 | |
Junior D Mixte-U13 | 500 mètres | Quarts de Finale | 44 - 47 | ||
Junior C Mixte-U15 | 500 mètres | Quarts de Finale | 48 - 51 | ||
Junior A B senior Mixte | 500 mètres | Quarts de Finale | 52 - 56 | ||
12:40:00 | Ice Res (Track) | - | - | ||
13:10:00 | Junior E Dames U11 | 333 mètres | Séries | 57 - 58 | |
Junior E Hommes-U11 | 333 mètres | Demi-Finale | 59 - 60 | ||
Junior D Mixte-U13 | 500 mètres | Demi-Finale | 61 - 62 | ||
Junior C Mixte-U15 | 500 mètres | Demi-Finale | 63 - 64 | ||
Junior A B senior Mixte | 500 mètres | Demi-Finale | 65 - 68 | ||
13:44:30 | Ice Res (Track) | - | - | ||
13:54:30 | Junior E Dames U11 | 333 mètres | Finale | 69 - 70 | |
Junior E Hommes-U11 | 333 mètres | Finale | 71 - 73 | ||
Junior D Mixte-U13 | 500 mètres | Finale | 74 - 77 | ||
14:22:30 | Ice Res (Track) | - | - | ||
14:32:30 | Junior C Mixte-U15 | 500 mètres | Finale | 78 - 81 | |
Junior A B senior Mixte | 500 mètres | Finale | 82 - 86 | ||
15:01:45 | Ice Res (Track) | - | - | ||
15:11:45 | Junior E Dames U11 | 777 m SF | Super-Finale | 87 - 87 | |
Junior E Hommes-U11 | 777 m SF | Super-Finale | 88 - 88 | ||
Junior D Mixte-U13 | 1000 m SF | Super-Finale | 89 - 89 | ||
Junior C Mixte-U15 | 1000 m SF | Super-Finale | 90 - 90 | ||
Junior A B senior Mixte | 1500 m SF | Super-Finale | 91 - 91 | ||
15:31:40 | Ice Res (Full) | - | - | ||
15:46:40 | Relais mixte 2000 | 2000 m Relais | Finale | 92 - 92 | |
Relais mixte 3000 | 3000 m Relais | Finale | 93 - 94 | ||
16:03:00 | Ceremony | - | - | ||
16:13:00 | end | - | - |