Trophée du Grand Lion - French Cup - Belfort, France - 19 et 20 janvier 2013

Liste des patineurs

Kid-On-Ice-Girls

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA23101200401Lola GASPARASM Belfort
6STFRA20804200301Alexia BRENDERASM Belfort
14STFRA20901200401Eva CANTEROCGALE Echirolles
16STFRA22011200301Coralie RIVALCGALE Echirolles
17STFRA22202200401Emeline RIBASCGALE Echirolles
18STFRA20601200301Cloe LEVEQUECGALE Echirolles
28STFRA21306200401Lola LABBECNPV Neuilly
29STFRA22608200201Laura NOGUEIRACNPV Neuilly
36STFRA21407200301Léa HAUGUELCVG du Havre
55STGER22008200401Tara BLUHMMannheimer ERC
59STGER21807200401Laura HEIßMannheimer ERC
60STGER21910200701Nadine PAWASSERATMannheimer ERC
69STFRA20209200401Mathilde BERNARDReims PV
81STHUN20308200601Dora SZIGETISportország SC

Kid-On-Ice-Boys

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA12108200401Robin VAHEASM Belfort
2STFRA10111200301Tom COMBESCOTASM Belfort
4STFRA11907200501Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZASM Belfort
5STFRA10503200401Leon DEBEVERASM Belfort
7STFRA11604200301Enzo JUNDASM Belfort
15STFRA10304200301Timothe AUDEMARDCGALE Echirolles
27STFRA13110200301Natan COTTAVOZCNPV Neuilly
30STFRA10606200601Florian COTTAVOZCNPV Neuilly
35STFRA11010200201Grall MATHEOCVG du Havre
56STGER13107200601Joel HEIßMannheimer ERC
57STGER11510200301Till SCHÄFERMannheimer ERC
67STFRA11208200301Gabriel VOLETOGC Albertville
85STFRA11201200301Lucas CATHERINEUS Fontenay
86STFRA12711200301Arthur VANBESIENUS Fontenay

Novices-Girls

Num. UPID Nom Club
8STFRA21202200001Camille BRAGA-BRIQUEZASM Belfort
19STFRA21112200101Léa CANTEROCGALE Echirolles
20STFRA20402200001Noelie RIBASCGALE Echirolles
21STFRA21407200101Aurelie LEVEQUECGALE Echirolles
37STFRA20911199901Océane HAUGUELCVG du Havre
38STFRA23004200101Anais MIUSCVG du Havre
61STGER21308199901Vera DMOCHOWSKIMannheimer ERC

Novices-Boys

Num. UPID Nom Club
9STFRA12103200201Clement BRAGA-BRIQUEZASM Belfort
31STFRA12108199901Thomas COIGNONCNPV Neuilly
32STFRA13110199901Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIERCNPV Neuilly
34STFRA12908200101Jordan VIOLETCNPV Neuilly
39STFRA10305200101Keven AUBINCVG du Havre
50STFRA10603200201Mahel DAOUDIFranconville
83STHUN11209200101Adam SZIGETISportország SC
84STNED11404200001Wietse DIJCKShorttrack Brabant
92STFRA12309199901Corentin FREMONTUS Orléans
93STFRA11909200001Clement DESGARDINUS Orléans

Kid-On-Ice

Num. UPID Nom Club
140

JC Men

Num. UPID Nom Club
10STFRA10709199701Quentin MELINEASM Belfort
11STFRA11303199901Joakim MERCIERASM Belfort
13STFRA12305199901Sylvain NOUGAREDEASMV Meudon
22STFRA12304199801Kevin AUDEMARDCGALE Echirolles
51STFRA12310199801Riwan DAOUDIFranconville
63STGER13008199801Mika WIELSCHMannheimer ERC

JB JA Men JA Se Women

Num. UPID Nom Club
12STFRA21005199401Manon HUOT-MARCHANDASM Belfort
23STFRA21704199501Lydia GERVASONICGALE Echirolles
44STFRA10602199701Alexis MAILLARDCVG du Havre
48STSUI20607197401Angelika LENZLINGEREG Schaffhausen
53STLUX12102199701Max BACKSTRÖMLuxembourg
64STGER12110198301Anna ARLTMannheimer ERC
66STGER12707199401Nicolai GEÖRGMannheimer ERC
90STFRA12407199401Yannis LABDAOUIUS Fontenay

Se Men

Num. UPID Nom Club
24STFRA10405199001Alexis TOURYCharleville-Mézières
25STFRA11505199301Tanguy DEMORESTCharleville-Mézières
26STFRA12004198201Jean-Philippe BILLAUDELCharleville-Mézières
45STFRA11403199101Anthony ALMEIDACVG du Havre
49STSUI12709198601Damian BÖSCHEG Schaffhausen
65STGER10406198201Christian ARLTMannheimer ERC
68STFRA10101198501Mattias COURTEVILLEOGC Albertville
70STFRA10607198701Quentin HAYOISReims PV
71STFRA13011197501Benoit DOLLEZReims PV
72STFRA10302198201Grégory THENAULTReims PV
73STFRA12109196801Armand ROBINReims PV
91STFRA12805199302Camille DAVINUS Fontenay

Novice Belfort 1

Num. UPID Nom Club
113STFRA11401200401Hugo WeberASM Belfort
123STFRA12612200301Jules MagnenetASM Belfort
124STFRA13010200301Valentin SchubetzerASM Belfort
125STFRA13004200301Romain BerthelotASM Belfort
126STFRA10402200301Nicolas PeyssonASM Belfort
127STFRA21705200201Roxane GandonASM Belfort
128STFRA20904200201Andrea DenisASM Belfort
129STFRA10609199801Maxime GeorgesASM Belfort

Novice Belfort 2

Num. UPID Nom Club
114STFRA10901200701Danilo FilipovicASM Belfort
115STFRA11211200601Charly MagnenetASM Belfort
116STFRA11203200601Leo BurgunASM Belfort
117STFRA12306200501Samuel GandonASM Belfort
118STFRA13105200401Axel MoinaultASM Belfort
119STFRA22505200401Laura LidyASM Belfort
120STFRA23103200401Adriana FilipovicASM Belfort
121STFRA12706200301Emrehan AydogduASM Belfort
122STFRA11308200101Jean Carvalho-NetoASM Belfort

JC Ladies

Num. UPID Nom Club
40STFRA22007199802Pauline DROUETCVG du Havre
41STFRA21302199901Emmanuelle BOURDETCVG du Havre
42STFRA22007199801Marie DROUETCVG du Havre
43STFRA21106199801Marie WEBERCVG du Havre
46STSUI21909199701Angela MOSEREG Schaffhausen
47STSUI22406199901Katrin SCHLEGELEG Schaffhausen
52STLUX21603199901Cecilia BACKSTRÖMLuxembourg
87STFRA22811199801Gwendoline DAUDETUS Fontenay

JB - Se Ladies Men

Num. UPID Nom Club
141

JC Ladies Men

Num. UPID Nom Club
142