Top France - Compétitions en cours de validité

57 Compétitions :

Date Nom Lieu
10-04-2022 Championnats de France Juniors  Belfort protocole
03-04-2022 Trophée des Villes Olympiques  Lausane
25-03-2022 European Youth Olympic Festival  Vuokatti
13-03-2022 Trophée National #5  Charleville Mézière protocole Résultats
13-02-2022 Trophée National #4  Grenoble protocole Résultats
06-02-2022 61st Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi  Baselga di Piné
09-01-2022 Trophée National #3  Orléans
19-12-2021 Championnats de France Élite  Cergy Résultats
12-12-2021 Trophée National #2  Reims protocole Résultats
28-11-2021 ISU Worldcup 4 - Olympic Qualifying  Dordrecht
21-11-2021 ISU Worldcup 3 - Olympic Qualifying  Debrecen
14-11-2021 StarClass-3 (CD-2)  Bergamo
07-11-2021 Trophée National #1  Cholet protocole Résultats
07-11-2021 30th “Alta Valtellina Trophy”  Bormio
31-10-2021 ISU Worldcup 2 - Olympic Qualifying  Nagoya
31-10-2021 StarClass-2 (ABS-1) Junior Challenge  Hasselt
24-10-2021 ISU Worldcup 1 - Olympic Qualifying  Beijing
10-10-2021 StarClass-1 (CD-1)  Amsterdam
09-10-2021 Coupe de la Capitale Olympique  Lausane Résultats
03-10-2021 Trophee Grand Lion 7th  Belfort protocole Résultats
03-10-2021 KNSB International Invitation Cup  Heerenveen
05-09-2021 Courmayeur Cup – Invitational Event  Courmayeur Cup
07-08-2021 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp  Oberstdorf
07-03-2021 ISU World Short Track Speed Skating  Dordrecht
17-01-2021 ISU European Short Track Speed Skating  Gdansk
19-12-2020 Championnats de France Élite  Font-Romeu protocole
06-12-2020 International Invitation Cup  Heerenveen
04-10-2020 Trophée du Grand Lion  Belfort protocole
07-03-2020 Trophée des villes Olympiques  Lausanne protocole Résultats
01-03-2020 Speculaas Cup  Hasselt
01-03-2020 Championnat de Ligue Ile de France  Cergy Pontoise protocole
23-02-2020 StarClass 6 (CD-3)  Groningen
16-02-2020 ISU World Cup Short Track #6  Dordrecht
09-02-2020 ISU World Cup Short Track #5  Dresden
02-02-2020 ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating Championships  Bormio
02-02-2020 Nicolodi Trophy  Trento
26-01-2020 ISU European Short Track Speed Skating Championships  Debrecen
22-01-2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games  Lausanne
19-01-2020 Trophée National #3  Orléans protocole Résultats
12-01-2020 StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)  Epinal
12-01-2020 Winter World Masters Games  Innsbruck
05-01-2020 Trophée des villes Olympiques  Albertville protocole Résultats
21-12-2019 Championnat de France Elite  Dunkerque protocole Résultats
15-12-2019 StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)  Torino
08-12-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #4  Shanghai
08-12-2019 Trophée National #2  Neuilly sur Marne protocole Résultats
01-12-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #3  Nagoya
24-11-2019 StarClass 3 (CD-2)  Lommel
17-11-2019 StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)  Lausanne
10-11-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #2  Montreal
10-11-2019 Trophée National #1  Reims protocole Résultats
03-11-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #1  Salt Lake City
27-10-2019 StarClass 1 (CD-1)  Bergamo
20-10-2019 Alta Valtellina Trophy  Bormio
13-10-2019 Invitation Cup - Heerenveen  Heerenveen
29-09-2019 Open French Trophy  Fontenay sous Bois protocole Résultats
10-08-2019 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp  Oberstdorf