Trophée National 2017 - 2018

Juniors E Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 GRISOT Ines ASMB 1 2 3 2 1 100 80 64 80 100 424
2 LANGEVIN Maiwenn ACPG 2 1 1 3 3 80 100 100 64 64 408
3 NGO MOUAHA Lisa-victoria USO - - 4 1 2 0 0 51 100 80 231
4 QUETIER Manon CMSG 7 4 6 7 4 26 51 33 26 51 187
5 PLASSERAUD Clarisse SIDB 5 - 2 - - 41 0 80 0 0 121
6 AUSSENARD Louise CNPV 3 - - 4 - 64 0 0 51 0 115
7 BOTTIN Fanely CVGH 8 - 7 8 5 21 0 26 21 41 109
8 CHABOD Maude ASMB 6 - 5 6 - 33 0 41 33 0 107
9 ZEMIR Lina CNPV 4 - - 5 - 51 0 0 41 0 92
10 RONDEL Lea ACPG - 3 - - - 0 64 0 0 0 64
11 CHIRON Faustine ACPG - - - 10 6 0 0 0 13 33 46
12 RAINE Orane USO - - - 9 - 0 0 0 17 0 17

Juniors E Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 MOUHOT Louis ASMB 1 2 2 1 1 100 80 80 100 100 460
2 LIBEAU TymÉo USO 2 4 5 3 3 80 51 41 64 64 300
3 TEKAM Franck Edward Julien USO - 1 1 2 - 0 100 100 80 0 280
4 CHAUVIN Lucas ACPG - 3 3 4 4 0 64 64 51 51 230
5 CARRIE Gabin USO 4 - 4 5 2 51 0 51 41 80 223
6 GALIMOV Askar ASMB 3 - 12 8 5 64 0 9 21 41 135
7 BOUTIN Maxime ACPG 7 8 6 6 8 26 21 33 33 21 134
8 TILLY Malo ASMB 5 - 7 - 6 41 0 26 0 33 100
9 CUNISSE Paulin CMSG 14 6 8 10 9 7 33 21 13 17 91
10 JUPPIN Baptiste CMSG 8 7 16 7 12 21 26 5 26 9 87
11 CALANCA Elio RPV 9 5 15 15 10 17 41 6 6 13 83
12 LAVECCHIA Mathias USO 6 - 10 11 - 33 0 13 11 0 57
13 FOUCHE Killian ACPG - 10 9 - 7 0 13 17 0 26 56
14 THOMAS Chayan RPV 13 9 14 12 15 8 17 7 9 6 47
15 CHABOD Bastien ASMB 12 - 11 9 - 9 0 11 17 0 37
16 CALANCA Timeo RPV 16 - 19 14 14 5 0 2 7 7 21
17 TOMIMITSU Leonard CNPV 11 - - - 16 11 0 0 0 5 16
18 MARTIN Amaury Lucas CGALE - 11 18 - - 0 11 3 0 0 14
19 BOET-COSTA Luc SIDB 15 - 13 - - 6 0 8 0 0 14
20 ROUANET Nohan CNPV 10 - - - - 13 0 0 0 0 13
21 WANSTOK Oren CVGH - - - - 11 0 0 0 0 11 11
22 BLANCHARD Paul USO - - - 13 - 0 0 0 8 0 8
23 DECLOMESNIL Thomas CVGH - - - - 13 0 0 0 0 8 8
24 BIRON Camille SIDB 17 - 17 - - 4 0 4 0 0 8
25 MOINDRON Lucas USO - - - 16 - 0 0 0 5 0 5
26 DEFILLON Simon ACPG - - - - 17 0 0 0 0 4 4
27 DEROUET Bastien ACPG - - - - 18 0 0 0 0 3 3

Juniors D Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 GRENOUILLOUX Eva USF 1 - 1 1 1 100 0 100 100 100 400
2 SABIN Lou Ann USF 2 - 3 2 3 80 0 64 80 64 288
3 FOUCHE Louna ACPG - 1 2 5 4 0 100 80 41 51 272
4 SUPIOT Lola ACPG 3 2 7 8 5 64 80 26 21 41 232
5 DUPUIS Lou RPV 9 - 4 3 2 17 0 51 64 80 212
6 CHAUDEAU Romane USO 4 4 5 6 7 51 51 41 33 26 202
7 COMBY Berenice USO 5 3 - 4 - 41 64 0 51 0 156
8 GROSSI Lily RPV 6 6 6 7 8 33 33 33 26 21 146
9 QUETIER ChloÉ CMSG 7 7 8 9 9 26 26 21 17 17 107
10 RIVIERE Justine CNPV 8 8 - 10 10 21 21 0 13 13 68
11 BONOMO Angelica OAST - 5 - - - 0 41 0 0 0 41
12 GRANDIN DELAUNAY Elyse CVGH - - - - 6 0 0 0 0 33 33

Juniors D Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 THOMAS Tawan RPV 1 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 100 500
2 LEFORT-VENDANGE Noa CVGH 3 2 2 2 2 64 80 80 80 80 384
3 CHIRON Nathan ACPG 2 3 3 3 3 80 64 64 64 64 336
4 BASTIER Simon USO 4 4 4 4 4 51 51 51 51 51 255
5 LIBEAU Mathys USO 5 7 6 5 5 41 26 33 41 41 182
6 BOUTIN Romain ACPG 6 5 5 6 6 33 41 41 33 33 181
7 KHELLAF Axel USF 8 8 - - 8 21 21 0 0 21 63
8 HERBRETEAU Enzo ACPG - - - 8 7 0 0 0 21 26 47
9 NOEL Jean OAST - 6 - - - 0 33 0 0 0 33
10 DIENG Swan RPV 7 - - - - 26 0 0 0 0 26
11 MASSON Valentin USO - - - 7 - 0 0 0 26 0 26
12 AUBIN Enzo CVGH - - - - 9 0 0 0 0 17 17

Juniors C Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 HAUGUEL Lea CVGH 1 - 1 - 1 100 0 100 0 100 300
2 NOGUEIRA Laura CNPV 2 4 3 2 - 80 51 64 80 0 275
3 OLLIVIER Cloé ACPG - 1 - 1 3 0 100 0 100 64 264
4 CHAUVIN Maïwenn ACPG - 3 5 3 2 0 64 41 64 80 249
5 LIDY Laura ASMB 3 2 4 - 4 64 80 51 0 51 246
6 COCHET Flavie ACPG - 6 - 4 - 0 33 0 51 0 84
7 CANTERO Eva CGALE - - 2 - - 0 0 80 0 0 80
8 BONOMO Elena-maria OAST - 5 - - - 0 41 0 0 0 41

Juniors C Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 DEFOSSE Matteo USF 2 4 5 4 3 80 51 41 51 64 287
2 BERTHELOT Romain ASMB 1 - 1 - 4 100 0 100 0 51 251
3 BASTIER Étienne USO 5 6 4 3 5 41 33 51 64 41 230
4 BELLOIR Martin ACPG - 2 - 1 - 0 80 0 100 0 180
5 GRALL Mathéo CVGH 3 - - 2 6 64 0 0 80 33 177
6 GRANDJEAN Keny ACPG - 3 2 - - 0 64 80 0 0 144
7 VANBESIEN Arthur USF - - 3 - 2 0 0 64 0 80 144
8 RETHORE Tino ACPG - 5 - - 1 0 41 0 0 100 141
9 CATHERINE Lucas USF 6 9 8 9 8 33 17 21 17 21 109
10 VOLET Gabriel OAST - 1 - - - 0 100 0 0 0 100
11 BUFFET Noah USF 4 8 - - 7 51 21 0 0 26 98
12 COMBESCOT Tom ASMB - 10 9 5 9 0 13 17 41 17 88
13 BONNENFANT William CNPV 7 11 11 10 10 26 11 11 13 13 74
14 AUDEMARD Timothe CGALE - 7 6 - - 0 26 33 0 0 59
15 MAGNENET Jules ASMB - - 7 6 - 0 0 26 33 0 59
16 CALANCA Matheo RPV - 12 10 7 - 0 9 13 26 0 48
17 PERDREAU Mathis CMSG 9 - 13 11 11 17 0 8 11 11 47
18 GILLES Maxens CMSG 8 13 15 12 - 21 8 6 9 0 44
19 RYLEY Alexander USO - - 12 8 - 0 0 9 21 0 30
20 STOCKER Luca ASMB - - - 13 - 0 0 0 8 0 8
21 FOSTIER Thibault STKG - - 14 - - 0 0 7 0 0 7
22 BONNAND Francois ASMV - - - 14 - 0 0 0 7 0 7

Juniors B Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 NOIROT Emma SIDB 2 - 3 - 1 80 0 64 0 100 244
2 MIUS Anais CVGH 1 - - 1 - 100 0 0 100 0 200
3 SAGET Claire SIDB 3 - 4 - - 64 0 51 0 0 115
4 LEVEQUE Aurelie Gaelle CGALE - - 1 - - 0 0 100 0 0 100
5 CANTERO Léa CGALE - - 2 - - 0 0 80 0 0 80

Juniors B Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 RATIER Jules USF 2 2 1 - 3 80 80 100 0 64 324
2 SUPIOT Tom ACPG 3 3 2 3 5 64 64 80 64 41 313
3 VIOLET Jordan CNPV 1 - - 1 1 100 0 0 100 100 300
4 LE BOUILL Evan ACPG - 1 - 2 2 0 100 0 80 80 260
5 LIEVRE Clément ACPG - 4 - 5 4 0 51 0 41 51 143
6 DESGARDIN Clément USO - - - 4 - 0 0 0 51 0 51
7 AUBIN Keven CVGH - - - - 6 0 0 0 0 33 33

Juniors A Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 BESSA DE ALMEIDA Jessica CVGH 1 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 100 500

Juniors A Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 COIGNON Thomas CNPV 1 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 100 500
2 LIEVRE Tanguy ACPG - 2 - 2 2 0 80 0 80 80 240
3 HAZET Adam LGP 2 - 3 - - 80 0 64 0 0 144
4 OLLIVIER Jacques ACPG - 3 - - 4 0 64 0 0 51 115
5 LACOTTE Marius ACPG - 5 - 4 - 0 41 0 51 0 92
6 FREMONT Corentin USO - - 2 - - 0 0 80 0 0 80
7 HALLOIN-MERCIER Thomas CNPV - - - 3 - 0 0 0 64 0 64
8 BERTIN Thomas CVGH - - - - 3 0 0 0 0 64 64
9 BELLOIR Mathieu ACPG - 4 - - - 0 51 0 0 0 51

Seniors Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 VARETTA Katia LGP 1 1 1 1 - 100 100 100 100 0 400
2 GIACOMINI Lydia CGALE - 2 2 - - 0 80 80 0 0 160

Seniors Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 Tot.
1 RIVIERE Alexis CNPV 2 5 4 3 2 80 41 51 64 80 316
2 LAROUSSE Julien ACPG 3 4 3 4 3 64 51 64 51 64 294
3 MEUNIER Loic USO - 3 - 1 1 0 64 0 100 100 264
4 BENDRISS Sofiane RPV 1 - 6 - - 100 0 33 0 0 133
5 COURTEVILLE Mathias OAST - 1 - - - 0 100 0 0 0 100
6 CATOIRE Corentin RPV - - 1 - - 0 0 100 0 0 100
7 DELAMARRE Cédric OAST - 2 - - - 0 80 0 0 0 80
8 NGONGANG Laëlien USO - - - 2 - 0 0 0 80 0 80
9 DOLLEZ Benoit RPV - - 2 - - 0 0 80 0 0 80
10 ROBIN Armand RPV - - 5 - - 0 0 41 0 0 41