Championnats de ligue Rhône Alpes - Pralognan La Vanoise, France - dimanche 26 octobre 2014
Liste des patineurs
Juniors A Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
71 |
Juniors B Se - Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
17 | STFRA21704199501 | Lydia Giacomini(Se) | CGALE |
21 | STFRA22509199102 | Barbara Mogore(Se) | CGALE |
28 | STFRA22007199801 | Marie Drouet | CVGH |
29 | STFRA22007199802 | Pauline Drouet | CVGH |
31 | STFRA21606199801 | Charlotte Guillermin | CVGH |
39 | STFRA22410199801 | Oceane Goulette | OGCA |
Juniors B A Se - Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
11 | STFRA12204199501 | Ulysse Airieau | CGALE |
12 | STFRA12304199801 | Kevin Audemard(B) | CGALE |
37 | STFRA10101198501 | Mathias Courteville | OGCA |
38 | STFRA10210199501 | Cedric Glauda(A) | OGCA |
41 | STFRA10607198701 | Quentin Hayois | RPV |
44 | STFRA10807199101 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB |
Juniors C Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
6 | STFRA21202200001 | Camille Braga-briquez | ASMB |
18 | STFRA21411199901 | Soumaya Kherici | CGALE |
22 | STFRA20402200001 | Noelie Ribas | CGALE |
27 | STFRA21802200001 | Jessica Bessa De Almeida | CVGH |
33 | STFRA20911199901 | Oceane Hauguel | CVGH |
43 | STFRA20711200001 | Emma Noirot | SIDB |
51 | STFRA21909200001 | Alice Desgardin | USO |
Juniors C Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
2 | STFRA12009199901 | Marius Lacotte | ACPG |
4 | STFRA10610199901 | Jacques Ollivier | ACPG |
26 | STFRA10305200101 | Keven Aubin | CVGH |
42 | STFRA10901200001 | Tom Moussie | SIDB |
49 | STFRA10104200001 | Adam Hazet | USF |
52 | STFRA11909200001 | Clement Desgardin | USO |
67 | STESP11202200101 | Rafael Heredia-Barba | BST |
69 | STESP13105200001 | Stephane Barbera-Peraleda | BST |
Juniors D Da Ho
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
5 | STFRA13004200301 | Romain Berthelot(H) | ASMB |
13 | STFRA10304200301 | Timothe Audemard(H) | CGALE |
16 | STFRA21112200101 | Lea Cantero | CGALE |
19 | STFRA21407200101 | Aurelie Gaelle Leveque | CGALE |
25 | STFRA12908200101 | Jordan Violet(H) | CNPV |
30 | STFRA11010200201 | Matheo Grall(H) | CVGH |
34 | STFRA20511200101 | Aelig Juhel | CVGH |
36 | STFRA21405200201 | Caroline Morcamp | CVGH |
45 | STFRA11201200301 | Lucas Catherine(H) | USF |
46 | STFRA11110200201 | Matteo Defosse(H) | USF |
66 | STESP12009200201 | Nil Llop-Lzquierdo(H) | BST |
Juniors D Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
65 |
Juniors E Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STFRA21211200301 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG |
3 | STFRA20402200401 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG |
9 | STFRA22505200401 | Laura Lidy | ASMB |
15 | STFRA20901200401 | Eva Cantero | CGALE |
23 | STFRA22011200301 | Coralie Rival | CGALE |
24 | STFRA20702200402 | Florine Burgraf | CNPV |
32 | STFRA21407200301 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH |
48 | STFRA20907200401 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF |
70 | STESP21106200401 | Carla Alvarez-Fernandes | BST |
Juniors E Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
7 | STFRA10111200301 | Tom Combescot | ASMB |
8 | STFRA12306200501 | Samuel Gandon | ASMB |
10 | STFRA11004200401 | Quentin Protot | ASMB |
35 | STFRA10902200501 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH |
40 | STFRA11208200301 | Gabriel Volet | OGCA |
47 | STFRA11505200401 | Benoit Delplace | USF |
50 | STFRA12711200301 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF |