Trophée National #2 - Cholet, France - dimanche 15 novembre 2015
Liste des patineurs
JA - JB & SE
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
10 | STFRA13008199901 | Antoine Craipeau | ACPG |
16 | STFRA12009199901 | Marius Lacotte | ACPG |
20 | STFRA11709199801 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG |
23 | STFRA10610199901 | Jacques Ollivier | ACPG |
25 | STFRA11812199701 | Benjamin Supiot | ACPG |
28 | STFRA12304199801 | Kevin Audemard | CGALE |
33 | STFRA21704199501 | Lydia Giacomini | CGALE |
36 | STFRA22509199102 | Barbara Mogore | CGALE |
42 | STFRA22810199901 | Emma Thiebaut | CMSG |
47 | STFRA13110199901 | Thomas Halloin-mercier | CNPV |
52 | STFRA21802200001 | Jessica Bessa De Almeida | CVGH |
54 | STFRA12503199101 | Thibault Goudmand | CVGH |
57 | STFRA12709199401 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH |
61 | STFRA10607198701 | Quentin Hayois | LGP |
62 | STFRA22005198301 | Katia Varetta | LGP |
65 | STFRA11207199601 | Sofiane Bendriss | RPV |
71 | STFRA10302198201 | Gregory Thenault | RPV |
89 | STFRA12604198801 | Loic Meunier | USO |
90 | STFRA11707198901 | Erwan Moulineau | USO |
Juniors C
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STFRA10807200001 | Thomas Archambeau | ACPG |
17 | STFRA12511200001 | Evan Le Bouill | ACPG |
19 | STFRA12004200102 | Clement Lievre | ACPG |
27 | STFRA13004200102 | Tom Supiot | ACPG |
32 | STFRA21112200101 | Lea Cantero | CGALE |
44 | STFRA22606200101 | Manon Bell | CNPV |
50 | STFRA12908200101 | Jordan Violet | CNPV |
51 | STFRA10305200101 | Keven Aubin | CVGH |
53 | STFRA10209200001 | Tom Bouttier | CVGH |
58 | STFRA20511200101 | Aelig Juhel | CVGH |
60 | STFRA21405200201 | Caroline Morcamp | CVGH |
64 | STGER21410200001 | Sophie Schuck | MERC |
70 | STFRA11409200001 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV |
80 | STFRA10304200101 | Jules Ratier | USF |
Juniors D Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
2 | STFRA20705200301 | Typhaine Archambeau | ACPG |
4 | STFRA20205200401 | Camille Calendreau | ACPG |
7 | STFRA22612200301 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG |
9 | STFRA20608200301 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG |
13 | STFRA21211200301 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG |
22 | STFRA20402200401 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG |
31 | STFRA20901200401 | Eva Cantero | CGALE |
34 | STFRA21903200401 | Heba Laimene | CGALE |
35 | STFRA20601200301 | Cloe Leveque | CGALE |
49 | STFRA22608200201 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV |
56 | STFRA21407200301 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH |
66 | STFRA21304200401 | Pauline Berganton-cuillier | RPV |
67 | STFRA23004200401 | Enana Bondek | RPV |
Juniors D Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
14 | STFRA10303200301 | Keny Grandjean | ACPG |
15 | STFRA12707200301 | Lucas Guerry | ACPG |
24 | STFRA11511200201 | Tino Rethore | ACPG |
29 | STFRA10304200301 | Timothe Audemard | CGALE |
30 | STFRA10406200301 | Riad Benbrahim | CGALE |
37 | STFRA11808200301 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG |
39 | STFRA10212200301 | Simon Juppin | CMSG |
40 | STFRA11305200301 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG |
46 | STFRA13110200301 | Natan Cottavoz | CNPV |
55 | STFRA11010200201 | Matheo Grall | CVGH |
69 | STFRA12909200301 | Paul Gace-jouen | RPV |
72 | STFRA10305200301 | Noah Buffet | USF |
73 | STFRA11201200301 | Lucas Catherine | USF |
74 | STFRA11110200201 | Matteo Defosse | USF |
75 | STFRA11505200401 | Benoit Delplace | USF |
77 | STFRA12904200401 | Aymeric Jegou | USF |
79 | STFRA12502200301 | Theo Martin | USF |
81 | STFRA12711200301 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF |
82 | STFRA11602200401 | Etienne Bastier | USO |
91 | STFRA10901200401 | Alexander Ryley | USO |
Juniors E
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
3 | STFRA11111200601 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG |
5 | STFRA11807200601 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG |
6 | STFRA12512200601 | Lucas Chauvin | ACPG |
8 | STFRA11804200501 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG |
11 | STFRA11503200801 | Killian Fouche | ACPG |
12 | STFRA22705200501 | Louna Fouche | ACPG |
21 | STFRA20705200501 | Constance Neveux | ACPG |
26 | STFRA20911200501 | Lola Supiot | ACPG |
38 | STFRA12701200901 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG |
41 | STFRA20208200501 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG |
43 | STFRA10904200501 | Yassine Amsler | CNPV |
45 | STFRA10606200601 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV |
48 | STFRA11604200701 | Alix Labbe | CNPV |
59 | STFRA10902200501 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH |
68 | STFRA10503200601 | Swan Dieng | RPV |
76 | STFRA20907200401 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF |
78 | STFRA10205200501 | Axel Khellaf | USF |
83 | STFRA11804200601 | Simon Bastier | USO |
84 | STFRA20302200601 | Romane Chaudeau | USO |
86 | STFRA12211200401 | Mathys Libeau | USO |
87 | STFRA12908200701 | TymEo Libeau | USO |
88 | STFRA11512200401 | Valentin Masson | USO |
Juniors E Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
18 | STFRA22010200401 | Lauryne Lecomte | ACPG |
63 | STGER21710200501 | Fiona Schuck | MERC |
85 | STFRA12704200801 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO |