Catégorie 1 - 1000 mètres - Super Finale
Course N° 35 - Groupe 6 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 35 | Clarisse Plasseraud | SIDB | 2.19.053 | ||
2 | 1 | 17 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 2.24.538 | ||
3 | 3 | 42 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 2.28.205 | ||
4 | 4 | 27 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 2.28.787 | ||
5 | 5 | 40 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 2.43.958 |
Course N° 36 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 15 | Samir Djennadi | CGALE | 2.16.274 | ||
2 | 2 | 12 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 2.18.754 | ||
3 | 4 | 20 | Alix Labbe | CNPV | 2.20.164 | ||
4 | 1 | 7 | Killian Fouche | ACPG | 2.36.861 |
Course N° 37 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 36 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 2.18.949 | ||
2 | 4 | 2 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 2.19.267 | ||
3 | 1 | 3 | Robin Calendreau | ACPG | 2.29.476 | ||
4 | 2 | 1 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 2.37.990 |
Course N° 38 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 41 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 2.12.125 | ||
2 | 3 | 37 | Simon Bastier | USO | 2.15.130 | ||
3 | 2 | 14 | Louis Mouhot | ASMB | 2.15.150 | ||
4 | 1 | 39 | Romane Chaudeau | USO | 2.16.760 |
Course N° 39 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 32 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 2.09.105 | ||
2 | 2 | 4 | Lucas Chauvin | ACPG | 2.11.238 | ||
3 | 3 | 8 | Louna Fouche | ACPG | 2.11.557 | ||
4 | 4 | 33 | Lily Grossi | RPV | 2.15.068 |
Course N° 40 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 29 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 2.00.901 | ||
2 | 1 | 6 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 2.01.106 | ||
3 | 2 | 9 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 2.02.726 | ||
4 | 4 | 31 | Swan Dieng | RPV | 2.10.705 |