Trophée national #1 - Cholet, France - dimanche 13 novembre 2016
Liste des patineurs
JB-JA-SE Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
3 | STFRA12204200001 | Mathieu Belloir | ACPG |
10 | STFRA13008199901 | Antoine Craipeau | ACPG |
17 | STFRA12009199901 | Marius Lacotte | ACPG |
19 | STFRA12511200001 | Evan Le Bouill | ACPG |
20 | STFRA12004200102 | Clement Lievre | ACPG |
21 | STFRA11709199801 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG |
23 | STFRA10610199901 | Jacques Ollivier | ACPG |
26 | STFRA13004200102 | Tom Supiot | ACPG |
27 | STBEL12111196501 | Geert Dejonghe | BSC |
38 | STESP10109199701 | Rafael Luis Ortiz Gonzalez | BST |
40 | STFRA12304199801 | Kevin Audemard | CGALE |
58 | STFRA10305200101 | Keven Aubin | CVGH |
59 | STFRA11709199802 | Thomas Bertin | CVGH |
62 | STFRA10209200001 | Tom Bouttier | CVGH |
63 | STFRA12108199901 | Thomas Coignon | CVGH |
68 | STFRA12709199401 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH |
74 | STFRA10101198501 | Mathias Courteville | OGCA |
83 | STFRA11409200001 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV |
86 | STFRA10901200001 | Tom Moussie | SIDB |
90 | STFRA10807199101 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB |
98 | STFRA10304200101 | Jules Ratier | USF |
Juniors C Mixtes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
2 | STFRA11009200201 | Martin Belloir | ACPG |
13 | STFRA10303200301 | Keny Grandjean | ACPG |
24 | STFRA11511200201 | Tino Rethore | ACPG |
36 | STESP13107200201 | Gaston Moreno Balague | BST |
41 | STFRA10304200301 | Timothe Audemard | CGALE |
42 | STFRA10406200301 | Riad Benbrahim | CGALE |
45 | STFRA20601200301 | Cloe Leveque | CGALE |
51 | STFRA11305200301 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG |
54 | STFRA22608200201 | Laura Nogueira | CNPV |
56 | STFRA12908200101 | Jordan Violet | CNPV |
65 | STFRA11010200201 | Matheo Grall | CVGH |
91 | STFRA10801200201 | Dorian Antoine | USF |
92 | STFRA10305200301 | Noah Buffet | USF |
93 | STFRA11201200301 | Lucas Catherine | USF |
94 | STFRA11110200201 | Matteo Defosse | USF |
102 | STFRA10808200101 | Leo Laloge | USO |
Juniors D Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
7 | STFRA22612200301 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG |
9 | STFRA20608200301 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG |
12 | STFRA21211200301 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG |
22 | STFRA20402200401 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG |
29 | STESP21106200401 | Carla Alvarez Fernandez | BST |
31 | STESP20202200401 | Gaelle Barbera Peraleda | BST |
34 | STESP20807200301 | Luisa Maria Gonzalez Salazar | BST |
35 | STESP22205200401 | Lucia Marin Guerrero | BST |
67 | STFRA21407200301 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH |
73 | STFRA21404200401 | Elena Bonomo | OGCA |
79 | STFRA23004200401 | Enana Bondek | RPV |
84 | STFRA21807200401 | Lily Grossi | RPV |
96 | STFRA20907200401 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF |
Juniors D Hommes
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STFRA12208200301 | Nathan Bayle De JessÉ | ACPG |
5 | STFRA13010200401 | Romain Boutin | ACPG |
8 | STFRA11804200501 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG |
15 | STFRA12707200301 | Lucas Guerry | ACPG |
48 | STFRA11808200301 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG |
50 | STFRA10212200301 | Simon Juppin | CMSG |
53 | STFRA10204200401 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV |
69 | STFRA10902200501 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH |
71 | STFRA13010200302 | Pierre Alain Boivin | OGCA |
77 | STFRA12610200401 | Jean Noel | OGCA |
78 | STFRA11208200301 | Gabriel Volet | OGCA |
82 | STFRA12909200301 | Paul Gace - Jouen | RPV |
95 | STFRA11505200401 | Benoit Delplace | USF |
97 | STFRA10205200501 | Axel Khellaf | USF |
99 | STFRA11602200401 | Etienne Bastier | USO |
105 | STFRA10901200401 | Alexander Ryley | USO |
Juniors E Mixte
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
4 | STFRA11111200601 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG |
6 | STFRA12512200601 | Lucas Chauvin | ACPG |
11 | STFRA11503200801 | Killian Fouche | ACPG |
14 | STFRA21311200501 | Lilou Guerry | ACPG |
16 | STFRA12406200601 | Enzo Herbreteau | ACPG |
18 | STFRA23108200601 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG |
25 | STFRA20911200501 | Lola Supiot | ACPG |
30 | STESP11212200701 | Sergi Alvarez Fernandez | BST |
32 | STESP22307200701 | Irina CaÑizares Rentero | BST |
33 | STESP12307200701 | Nil CaÑizaresrentero | BST |
39 | STESP10812200701 | Iker Ruiz Cortes | BST |
43 | STFRA11807200501 | Samir Djennadi | CGALE |
47 | STFRA13005200801 | Amaury Lucas Martin | CGALE |
49 | STFRA12701200901 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG |
52 | STFRA20208200501 | ChloE Quetier | CMSG |
57 | STFRA11303200602 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH |
61 | STFRA22209200601 | Juliette Bouttier | CVGH |
72 | STFRA22812200501 | Angelica Bonomo | OGCA |
81 | STFRA10503200601 | Swan Dieng | RPV |
88 | STFRA22210200601 | Clarisse Plasseraud | SIDB |
100 | STFRA11804200601 | Simon Bastier | USO |
FB-JA-SE Dames
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
28 | STBEL22411199401 | Eline Van Loke | BSC |
37 | STESP20702200001 | Teresa Moreno Balague | BST |
44 | STFRA21704199501 | Lydia Giacomini | CGALE |
46 | STFRA20307199901 | Giulia Magro | CGALE |
60 | STFRA21802200001 | Jessica Bessa De Almeida | CVGH |
66 | STFRA21606199801 | Charlotte Guillermin | CVGH |
70 | STFRA22005198301 | Katia Varetta | LGP |
76 | STFRA22509199102 | Barbara Mogore | OGCA |
80 | STFRA21504200001 | Lucie Daffini | RPV |
87 | STFRA20711200001 | Emma Noirot | SIDB |
89 | STFRA20107200001 | Claire Saget | SIDB |
101 | STFRA21907200001 | Esther Gilbert | USO |
106 | STFRA21105199901 | Lucy Ryley | USO |
Relais
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
55 | STFRA10901199101 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV |
64 | STFRA12503199101 | Thibault Goudmand | CVGH |
75 | STFRA10210199501 | Cedric Glauda | OGCA |
85 | STFRA10302198201 | Gregory Thenault | RPV |
103 | STFRA12609198801 | Julien Larousse | USO |
104 | STFRA12604198801 | Loic Meunier | USO |