Confirmé 3 - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 60 - Groupe A - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 68 | Gabriel Willeme | LGP | 0.54.121 | ||
2 | 2 | 104 | Margot Lecerf | SIDB | 1.09.290 | ||
3 | 1 | 93 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 1.11.239 | ||
4 | 3 | 71 | Elena-maria Bonomo | OAST | 1.11.314 | P |
Course N° 61 - Groupe A - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 101 | Alexandre Guise | SIDB | 0.55.910 | ||
2 | 3 | 70 | Angelica Bonomo | OAST | 0.56.277 | ||
3 | 4 | 29 | Amelia Saitta | CGALE | 0.56.668 | ||
4 | 2 | 112 | Denis Le Guiff | USF | 1.15.867 | ||
5 | 1 | 3 | Enora Le Mineur | ASMV | 1.35.133 |
Course N° 62 - Groupe A - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 69 | Pierre Alain Boivin | OAST | 0.56.424 | ||
2 | 3 | 66 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.56.842 | ||
3 | 4 | 9 | Frederic Bontoux | CGALE | 0.58.258 | ||
4 | 1 | 89 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 0.58.376 |
Course N° 63 - Groupe A - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 39 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.53.852 | ||
2 | 2 | 108 | Claire Saget | SIDB | 0.56.939 | ||
3 | 3 | 113 | Maelys Pueyo | USF | 1.03.464 | ||
4 | 1 | 21 | Yannic Labartino | CGALE | 1.10.309 |
Confirmé 3 - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 83 - Groupe D - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 93 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 0.58.257 | ||
2 | 1 | 104 | Margot Lecerf | SIDB | 0.59.821 | ||
3 | 2 | 21 | Yannic Labartino | CGALE | 1.07.789 | ||
4 | 4 | 112 | Denis Le Guiff | USF | 1.16.259 | ||
5 | 5 | 3 | Enora Le Mineur | ASMV | 1.33.349 |
Course N° 84 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 108 | Claire Saget | SIDB | 0.56.549 | ||
2 | 3 | 89 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 0.59.455 | ||
3 | 2 | 9 | Frederic Bontoux | CGALE | 0.59.565 | ||
4 | 4 | 113 | Maelys Pueyo | USF | 1.02.864 |
Course N° 85 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 66 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.55.951 | ||
2 | 2 | 29 | Amelia Saitta | CGALE | 0.56.087 | ||
3 | 4 | 71 | Elena-maria Bonomo | OAST | 0.56.322 | ||
4 | 1 | 69 | Pierre Alain Boivin | OAST | 1.11.250 |
Course N° 86 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 39 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.53.046 | ||
2 | 2 | 68 | Gabriel Willeme | LGP | 0.53.087 | ||
3 | 3 | 101 | Alexandre Guise | SIDB | 0.55.071 | ||
4 | 4 | 70 | Angelica Bonomo | OAST | 0.55.239 |