JA-B-SE Mixte - 1000 mètres - Quarts de Finale
Course N° 11 - Groupe A - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 20 | Tino Rethore | ACPG | 1.49.701 | ||
2 | 5 | 27 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 1.49.801 | ||
3 | 3 | 37 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 1.50.813 | ||
4 | 2 | 17 | Clement Lievre | ACPG | 1.55.266 | ||
5 | 6 | 48 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV | 1.55.488 | ||
6 | 1 | 31 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 2.04.034 |
Course N° 12 - Groupe A - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 39 | Adam Hazet | LGP | 1.42.744 | ||
2 | 1 | 53 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 1.44.142 | ||
3 | 2 | 44 | Matheo Calanca | RPV | 1.47.255 | ||
4 | 4 | 52 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 1.47.347 | ||
5 | 5 | 25 | Luca Humbert | ASMV | 1.54.838 |
Course N° 13 - Groupe A - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 59 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 1.45.133 | ||
2 | 5 | 57 | Jules Ratier | USF | 1.45.471 | ||
3 | 2 | 51 | Armand Robin | RPV | 1.47.788 | ||
4 | 3 | 26 | Loeiz Le Douarin | ASMV | 1.47.990 | ||
5 | 1 | 46 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 2.00.985 |
Course N° 14 - Groupe A - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 1.47.412 | ||
2 | 1 | 16 | Evan Le Bouill | ACPG | 1.47.892 | ||
3 | 5 | 35 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 1.48.953 | ||
4 | 3 | 41 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 1.58.011 | ||
5 | 4 | 49 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 1.59.666 |
JA-B-SE Mixte - 1000 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 23 - Groupe B - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 37 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 1.49.461 | ||
2 | 1 | 52 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 1.51.819 | ||
3 | 4 | 41 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 1.57.752 | ||
4 | 5 | 46 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 1.57.909 | ||
5 | 6 | 31 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 1.58.092 | ||
6 | 3 | 25 | Luca Humbert | ASMV | 2.07.965 |
Course N° 24 - Groupe B - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 35 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 1.47.247 | ||
2 | 1 | 26 | Loeiz Le Douarin | ASMV | 1.47.342 | ||
3 | 3 | 17 | Clement Lievre | ACPG | 1.48.386 | ||
4 | 4 | 48 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV | 1.48.476 | ||
5 | 5 | 49 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 2.00.377 |
Course N° 25 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 39 | Adam Hazet | LGP | 1.44.014 | ||
2 | 5 | 27 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 1.44.131 | ||
3 | 2 | 53 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 1.45.526 | ||
4 | 3 | 44 | Matheo Calanca | RPV | 1.47.578 | ||
5 | 4 | 20 | Tino Rethore | ACPG | 2.04.792 |
Course N° 26 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 18 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 1.40.093 | ||
2 | 2 | 57 | Jules Ratier | USF | 1.40.436 | ||
3 | 5 | 16 | Evan Le Bouill | ACPG | 1.42.892 | ||
4 | 4 | 51 | Armand Robin | RPV | 1.46.761 | ||
5 | 1 | 59 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF |
JA-B-SE Mixte - 1000 mètres - Finale
Course N° 37 - Groupe D - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 48 | Pierre Gace-jouen | RPV | 1.50.348 | ||
2 | 6 | 25 | Luca Humbert | ASMV | 1.50.373 | ||
3 | 4 | 31 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 1.55.731 | ||
4 | 3 | 46 | Delphine Dupuis | RPV | 1.56.352 | ||
5 | 2 | 41 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 1.56.874 | ||
6 | 5 | 49 | Emilie Geoffroy | RPV | 1.59.935 |
Course N° 38 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 37 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 1.48.904 | ||
2 | 1 | 35 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 1.49.986 | ||
3 | 2 | 26 | Loeiz Le Douarin | ASMV | 1.51.022 | ||
4 | 5 | 52 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 1.51.194 | ||
5 | 3 | 17 | Clement Lievre | ACPG | 1.54.546 |
Course N° 39 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 51 | Armand Robin | RPV | 1.48.952 | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 44 | Matheo Calanca | RPV | 1.50.873 | 2 | |
3 | 5 | 59 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 1.51.965 | 1 | |
4 | 4 | 20 | Tino Rethore | ACPG | 2.00.315 | ||
1 | 53 | Matteo Defosse | USF | P |
Course N° 40 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 1.41.458 | 34 | |
2 | 5 | 27 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 1.42.295 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 39 | Adam Hazet | LGP | 1.43.476 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 57 | Jules Ratier | USF | 1.44.281 | 8 | |
5 | 3 | 16 | Evan Le Bouill | ACPG | 1.46.381 | 5 |