Championnat de France Juniors - Cholet, France - Samedi 11 et dimanche 12 avril 2015
Liste des officiels
Comité d'organisation
Fonction | Nom | ||
---|---|---|---|
Directeur de Courses | Jacques CRAIPEAU | ||
Coordinateur | Steve OLLIVIER |
Chefs Officiels
Fonction | Nom | ||
---|---|---|---|
Compétiteur Steward | Stéphane LARRIERE | ||
Compétiteur Steward | Bertrand MIUS | ||
Juge Arbitre Principal | Jean-Claude HERVE | ||
Starter | Philippe GLAUDA | ||
Starter | Michel COCHET |
Officiels
Fonction | Nom | ||
---|---|---|---|
Compétiteur Steward | Vincent CHIRON | ||
Juge Arbitre | Patrick RIVERA | ||
Juge Arbitre | Alain JEANNE | ||
Caméra Finish | Stéphane DELAPORTE | ||
Chrono Manuel | David RETHORE | ||
Chrono Manuel | Christophe MORCAMP | ||
Chrono Manuel | Stéphanie LAVENUE | ||
Tours / Tours | Cynthia CHAUVIN | ||
Juge d'arrivée | Yannick LEBOUILL | ||
Compte Tours | Carole SUPIOT | ||
Compte Tours | Christophe GUERRY | ||
Responsable Heat Box | Olivier GRANDJEAN | ||
Heatbox | Romain LACOTTE | ||
Secrétaire Course | Evelyne CRAIPEAU |
Bénévoles
Fonction | Nom | ||
---|---|---|---|
Responsable Track Stewards | Sébastien ARCHAMBEAU | ||
Track Steward | Clément LIEVRE | ||
Track Steward | Méline ROTURIER | ||
Track Steward | Aude ROUCHY | ||
Track Steward | Benjamin SUPIOT | ||
Track Steward | Tom SUPIOT | ||
Track Steward | Gwémolé DAGUIER | ||
Track Steward | Thomas ARCHAMBEAU | ||
Médecin Urgentiste | Laure BAUDIN | ||
Secouriste | Isabelle BOUVIER | ||
Secouriste | Anne LELORE | ||
Secouriste | Amélie DOLLET | ||
Présentateur | Linda GUERRY | ||
Responsable Médias | Cécile CHIRON | ||
Assistance Organisation | Christophe BLOUIN | ||
Accréditation | Sonia OLLIVIER | ||
Navette | Sophie FROWIJN | ||
Responsable Restauration/Bar | Stéphane BOUTEAU | ||
Restauration/Bar | Patrick SUPIOT | ||
Restauration/Bar | Anne GRANDJEAN | ||
Hôtesse section Invités | Ilona LEBOUILL | ||
Responsable Buffet | Laurence RETHORE | ||
Buffet | Cyril NEVEUX | ||
Buffet | Josseline BLOUIN | ||
Responsable Stands | Nelly FOUCHET | ||
Stands | Francoise BOUTIN | ||
Stands | Véronique LIEVRE | ||
Stands | Clara COCHET | ||
Stands | Leonie LEBOUIL | ||
Remplacement/multiposte | Nathalie LEBOUILL | ||
Remplacement/multiposte | Christophe BOUTIN |