Départs |
Résultats |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Course N° 85 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 84 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Bronze
Course N° 83 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Bronze
Course N° 82 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 4 Lames Bronze
Course N° 81 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 80 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Argent
Course N° 79 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Argent
Course N° 78 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 4 Lames Argent
Course N° 77 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 76 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Or
Course N° 75 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 74 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Fer
Course N° 73 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Fer
Course N° 72 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Acier
Course N° 71 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 2 Lames Acier
Course N° 70 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 3 Lames Acier
Course N° 69 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 68 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 2 Lames Bronze
Course N° 67 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 3 Lames Bronze
Course N° 66 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 4 Lames Bronze
Course N° 65 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 64 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 2 Lames Argent
Course N° 63 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 3 Lames Argent
Course N° 62 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 4 Lames Argent
Course N° 61 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 60 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 2 Lames Or
Course N° 59 : Finale 500 mètres 2 Groupe 3 Lames Or
Course N° 58 : Finale 333 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 57 : Finale 333 mètres 2 Groupe 2 Lames Fer
Course N° 56 : Finale 333 mètres 2 Groupe 3 Lames Fer
Course N° 55 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Acier
Course N° 54 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Acier
Course N° 53 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Acier
Course N° 51 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 50 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 49 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 48 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 47 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 46 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 45 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 44 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 43 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 42 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 41 : Séries 500 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 40 : Séries 333 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 39 : Séries 333 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 38 : Séries 333 mètres 2 Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 37 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Acier
Course N° 36 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Acier
Course N° 35 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Acier
Course N° 34 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 33 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Bronze
Course N° 32 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Bronze
Course N° 31 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 4 Lames Bronze
Course N° 30 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 29 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Argent
Course N° 28 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Argent
Course N° 27 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 4 Lames Argent
Course N° 26 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 25 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Or
Course N° 24 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Or
Course N° 23 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 22 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Fer
Course N° 21 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Fer
Course N° 20 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Acier
Course N° 19 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 2 Lames Acier
Course N° 18 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 3 Lames Acier
Course N° 17 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 16 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 15 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 14 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Bronze
Course N° 13 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 12 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 11 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 10 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Argent
Course N° 9 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 8 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 7 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Or
Course N° 6 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 5 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 4 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Fer
Course N° 3 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Acier
Course N° 2 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Acier
Course N° 1 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Lames Acier
|