Trophée des Villes Olympiques - Albertville, France - dimanche 5 mars 2023
Programme de la compétition
05/03/2023
09:00:00 | Warming up | - | |||
09:10:00 | Warming up | - | |||
09:20:00 | Ice Res (Full) | - | |||
09:35:00 | Jeune Patineur 1 | 222 mètres | Demi-Finale | 1 | |
Jeune Patineur 2 | 333 mètres | Demi-Finale | 2 - 3 | ||
Jeune Patineur 3 | 500 mètres | Demi-Finale | 4 - 5 | ||
Villes Olympiques 1 | 500 mètres | Demi-Finale | 6 - 7 | ||
Villes Olympiques 2 | 777 mètres | Demi-Finale | 8 - 9 | ||
Villes Olympiques 3 | 1000 mètres | Demi-Finale | 10 - 12 | ||
10:08:25 | Ice Res (Track) | - | |||
10:18:25 | Jeune Patineur 1 | 222 mètres | Finale | 13 | |
Jeune Patineur 2 | 333 mètres | Finale | 14 - 15 | ||
Jeune Patineur 3 | 500 mètres | Finale | 16 - 17 | ||
Villes Olympiques 1 | 500 mètres | Finale | 18 - 19 | ||
Villes Olympiques 2 | 777 mètres | Finale | 20 - 21 | ||
Villes Olympiques 3 | 1000 mètres | Finale | 22 - 24 | ||
10:57:20 | Ice Res (Track) | - | |||
11:07:20 | Jeune Patineur 1 | 111 mètres | Demi-Finale | 25 | |
Jeune Patineur 2 | 222 mètres | Demi-Finale | 26 - 27 | ||
Jeune Patineur 3 | 333 mètres | Demi-Finale | 28 - 30 | ||
Villes Olympiques 1 | 333 mètres | Demi-Finale | 31 - 32 | ||
Villes Olympiques 2 | 500 mètres | Demi-Finale | 33 - 34 | ||
Villes Olympiques 3 | 500 mètres | Demi-Finale | 35 - 37 | ||
11:38:05 | Ice Res (Track) | - | |||
11:48:05 | Jeune Patineur 1 | 111 mètres | Finale | 38 | |
Jeune Patineur 2 | 222 mètres | Finale | 39 - 40 | ||
Jeune Patineur 3 | 333 mètres | Finale | 41 - 43 | ||
Villes Olympiques 1 | 333 mètres | Finale | 44 - 45 | ||
Villes Olympiques 2 | 500 mètres | Finale | 46 - 47 | ||
Villes Olympiques 3 | 500 mètres | Finale | 48 - 50 | ||
12:24:50 | Ice Res (Track) | - | |||
12:34:50 | Villes Olympiques 1 | 777 mètres | Finale | 51 | |
Villes Olympiques 2 | 1000 mètres | Finale | 52 - 53 | ||
Villes Olympiques 3 | 1500 mètres | Finale | 54 - 55 | ||
13:15:00 | Ceremony | - | |||
13:35:00 | end | - |
Select :