KidsOnIce - 333 meter - Heats
Course N° 1 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 130 | Alix Labbe | CNPV | 0.47.371 | ||
2 | 1 | 124 | Alexis Domingos | USF | 0.50.537 | ||
3 | 3 | 134 | Timeo Libeau | USO | 1.03.610 | ||
4 | 4 | 117 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.04.004 |
Course N° 2 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 129 | Lola Supiot | CST | 0.40.180 | ||
2 | 3 | 131 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 0.46.330 | ||
3 | 4 | 127 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.56.173 | ||
4 | 2 | 120 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.08.740 | ||
5 | 1 | 156 | Ella Aelst | IRTA | 1.16.452 |
Course N° 3 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 135 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.44.971 | ||
2 | 3 | 133 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 0.50.380 | ||
3 | 2 | 123 | Robbe Aelst | IRTA | 0.51.911 | ||
4 | 4 | 125 | Thibaut Pecaud | USF | 1.11.398 |
Course N° 4 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 132 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.43.756 | ||
2 | 3 | 116 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.56.411 | ||
3 | 2 | 128 | Chloe Quetier | CMSG | 0.57.942 | ||
4 | 1 | 119 | Ilian Hadj-naceur | CNPV | 1.09.433 |
KidsOnIce - 333 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 22 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 123 | Robbe Aelst | IRTA | 0.51.312 | ||
2 | 2 | 134 | Timeo Libeau | USO | 0.51.386 | ||
3 | 3 | 117 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.07.039 | ||
4 | 4 | 156 | Ella Aelst | IRTA | 1.19.725 |
Course N° 23 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 128 | Chloe Quetier | CMSG | 0.47.260 | ||
2 | 1 | 127 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.56.257 | ||
3 | 3 | 119 | Ilian Hadj-naceur | CNPV | 0.58.394 | ||
4 | 4 | 125 | Thibaut Pecaud | USF | 0.59.900 |
Course N° 24 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 129 | Lola Supiot | CST | 0.38.206 | ||
2 | 2 | 130 | Alix Labbe | CNPV | 0.45.260 | ||
3 | 3 | 131 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 0.46.042 | ||
4 | 4 | 116 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.57.633 |
Course N° 25 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 135 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.41.124 | ||
2 | 1 | 132 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.41.876 | ||
3 | 3 | 133 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 0.50.079 | ||
4 | 4 | 124 | Alexis Domingos | USF | 0.59.660 |
KidsOnIce - 333 meter - Final
Course N° 35 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 119 | Ilian Hadj-naceur | CNPV | 0.53.193 | ||
2 | 2 | 125 | Thibaut Pecaud | USF | 1.00.046 | ||
3 | 3 | 117 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.00.064 | ||
4 | 5 | 120 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.00.504 | ||
5 | 4 | 156 | Ella Aelst | IRTA | 1.17.102 |
Course N° 36 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 128 | Chloe Quetier | CMSG | 0.47.617 | ||
2 | 4 | 127 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.50.588 | ||
3 | 2 | 123 | Robbe Aelst | IRTA | 0.52.076 | ||
4 | 3 | 134 | Timeo Libeau | USO | 0.56.481 |
Course N° 37 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 131 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 0.46.981 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 133 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 0.55.094 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 116 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 1.02.924 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 124 | Alexis Domingos | USF | 1.04.463 | 1 |
Course N° 38 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 129 | Lola Supiot | CST | 0.37.668 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 135 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.38.866 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 132 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.42.221 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 130 | Alix Labbe | CNPV | 0.45.429 | 8 |
KidsOnIce - 333 meter - Heats
Course N° 48 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 135 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.44.100 | ||
2 | 4 | 133 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 0.49.350 | ||
3 | 2 | 127 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.49.810 | ||
4 | 1 | 117 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.07.650 |
Course N° 49 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 132 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.44.330 | ||
2 | 3 | 123 | Robbe Aelst | IRTA | 0.51.364 | ||
3 | 4 | 116 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 1.02.460 | ||
4 | 1 | 125 | Thibaut Pecaud | USF |
Course N° 50 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 130 | Alix Labbe | CNPV | 0.45.088 | ||
2 | 2 | 131 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 0.45.717 | ||
3 | 1 | 119 | Ilian Hadj-naceur | CNPV | 0.53.529 | ||
4 | 4 | 134 | Timeo Libeau | USO | 0.56.049 |
Course N° 51 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 129 | Lola Supiot | CST | 0.46.308 | ||
2 | 3 | 128 | Chloe Quetier | CMSG | 0.46.524 | ||
3 | 4 | 124 | Alexis Domingos | USF | 0.49.909 | ||
4 | 5 | 120 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.02.760 | ||
5 | 2 | 156 | Ella Aelst | IRTA | 1.20.619 |
KidsOnIce - 333 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 119 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 124 | Alexis Domingos | USF | 0.50.481 | ||
2 | 2 | 116 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.54.163 | ||
3 | 3 | 120 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.00.322 | ||
4 | 4 | 117 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.14.102 |
Course N° 120 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 134 | Timeo Libeau | USO | 0.46.468 | ||
2 | 1 | 127 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.51.087 | ||
3 | 2 | 119 | Ilian Hadj-naceur | CNPV | 0.52.208 | ||
4 | 5 | 125 | Thibaut Pecaud | USF | 1.01.862 | ||
5 | 4 | 156 | Ella Aelst | IRTA | 1.22.383 |
Course N° 121 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 135 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.38.696 | ||
2 | 3 | 129 | Lola Supiot | CST | 0.38.854 | ||
3 | 4 | 123 | Robbe Aelst | IRTA | 0.49.993 | ||
4 | 2 | 131 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 0.53.915 |
Course N° 122 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 132 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.41.761 | ||
2 | 2 | 130 | Alix Labbe | CNPV | 0.45.013 | ||
3 | 3 | 128 | Chloe Quetier | CMSG | 0.46.248 | ||
4 | 4 | 133 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 0.49.236 |
KidsOnIce - 333 meter - Final
Course N° 131 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 119 | Ilian Hadj-naceur | CNPV | 0.53.095 | ||
2 | 4 | 117 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 0.59.775 | ||
3 | 2 | 120 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.00.004 | ||
4 | 3 | 125 | Thibaut Pecaud | USF | 1.03.160 | ||
5 | 5 | 156 | Ella Aelst | IRTA | 1.15.225 |
Course N° 132 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 134 | Timeo Libeau | USO | 0.45.873 | ||
2 | 3 | 127 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.48.832 | ||
3 | 2 | 124 | Alexis Domingos | USF | 0.49.726 | ||
4 | 4 | 116 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.53.666 |
Course N° 133 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 128 | Chloe Quetier | CMSG | 0.45.966 | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 131 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 0.47.536 | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 133 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 0.50.309 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 123 | Robbe Aelst | IRTA | 0.50.926 | 1 |
Course N° 134 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 129 | Lola Supiot | CST | 0.37.701 | 34 | |
2 | 1 | 135 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.38.590 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 130 | Alix Labbe | CNPV | 0.45.421 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 132 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.47.023 | 8 |
KidsOnIce - 500 meter - Super Final
Course N° 171 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 135 | Florian Cottavoz | CNPV | 0.58.002 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 129 | Lola Supiot | CST | 0.58.009 | 21 | |
3 | 5 | 132 | Simon Bastier | USO | 1.02.008 | 13 | |
4 | 6 | 130 | Alix Labbe | CNPV | 1.09.007 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | 128 | Chloe Quetier | CMSG | 1.18.001 | 5 | |
6 | 7 | 131 | Enzo Aubin | CVGH | 1.18.007 | 3 | |
4 | 133 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | P |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 777 meter - Heats
Course N° 5 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV | 1.35.573 | ||
2 | 2 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 1.36.558 | ||
3 | 3 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 1.50.144 | ||
4 | 4 | 136 | Margaux INGE | USO |
Course N° 6 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 1.29.490 | ||
2 | 2 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 1.34.162 | ||
3 | 3 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | 1.34.297 | ||
4 | 4 | 77 | Melissa MEFTAH | USF |
Course N° 7 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 1.30.622 | ||
2 | 3 | 18 | Cloe LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.32.801 | ||
3 | 4 | 1 | Laura LIDY | ASMB | 1.33.013 | ||
4 | 2 | 78 | Celia CUTINI | USF |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 777 meter - Final
Course N° 13 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 1.33.761 | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | 1.34.597 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | Laura LIDY | ASMB | 1.37.600 | ||
4 | 5 | 77 | Melissa MEFTAH | USF | 1.51.672 | ||
5 | 4 | 78 | Celia CUTINI | USF | 2.23.275 | ||
6 | 6 | 136 | Margaux INGE | USO |
Course N° 14 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 1.25.980 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 1.26.560 | 21 | |
3 | 5 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 1.32.637 | 13 | |
4 | 6 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 1.33.013 | 8 | |
5 | 3 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV | 1.33.045 | 5 | |
6 | 4 | 18 | Cloe LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.33.372 | 3 |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 32 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.54.959 | ||
2 | 2 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 0.56.791 | ||
3 | 4 | 18 | Cloe LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.00.551 | ||
4 | 3 | 136 | Margaux INGE | USO |
Course N° 33 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 0.59.792 | ||
2 | 3 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 0.59.825 | ||
3 | 1 | 1 | Laura LIDY | ASMB | 0.59.990 | ||
4 | 2 | 77 | Melissa MEFTAH | USF | 1.07.950 |
Course N° 34 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 0.56.432 | ||
2 | 1 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | 0.58.398 | ||
3 | 3 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV | 1.00.060 | ||
4 | 4 | 78 | Celia CUTINI | USF |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 500 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 46 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.53.992 | ||
2 | 2 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 0.57.019 | ||
3 | 3 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | 0.58.167 | ||
4 | 4 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV |
Course N° 47 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 0.56.107 | ||
2 | 3 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 0.59.634 | ||
3 | 4 | 1 | Laura LIDY | ASMB | 1.00.939 | ||
4 | 2 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 1.09.923 |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 52 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18 | Cloe LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.02.409 | ||
2 | 2 | 77 | Melissa MEFTAH | USF | 1.08.279 | ||
3 | 3 | 78 | Celia CUTINI | USF | 1.26.387 | ||
4 | 4 | 136 | Margaux INGE | USO |
Course N° 53 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | 0.57.949 | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 0.58.857 | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | Laura LIDY | ASMB | 0.59.089 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV | 0.59.435 | 1 |
Course N° 54 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.52.051 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 0.54.202 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 0.56.996 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 0.58.956 | 8 |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 500 meter2 - Heats
Course N° 61 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 0.59.989 | ||
2 | 1 | 18 | Cloe LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.00.144 | ||
3 | 2 | 1 | Laura LIDY | ASMB | 1.00.635 | ||
4 | 4 | 77 | Melissa MEFTAH | USF | 1.08.345 |
Course N° 62 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 0.56.239 | ||
2 | 2 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 0.56.387 | ||
3 | 4 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | 0.58.934 | ||
4 | 1 | 78 | Celia CUTINI | USF |
Course N° 63 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.54.736 | ||
2 | 2 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 0.58.822 | ||
3 | 4 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV | 0.58.983 | ||
4 | 3 | 136 | Margaux INGE | USO |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 500 meter2 - Semi Final
Course N° 123 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 0.58.521 | ||
2 | 3 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 1.00.432 | ||
3 | 4 | 18 | Cloe LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.08.102 | ||
2 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | P |
Course N° 124 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.53.158 | ||
2 | 2 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 0.54.525 | ||
3 | 3 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 1.06.615 | ||
4 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV | P |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 500 meter2 - Final
Course N° 135 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | 0.59.676 | ||
2 | 2 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV | 1.00.529 | ||
3 | 3 | 78 | Celia CUTINI | USF | 1.22.309 | ||
4 | 4 | 136 | Margaux INGE | USO | 1.38.250 |
Course N° 136 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Laura LIDY | ASMB | 0.57.950 | ||
2 | 2 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 0.58.490 | ||
3 | 3 | 18 | Cloe LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.00.489 | ||
4 | 4 | 77 | Melissa MEFTAH | USF | 1.10.758 |
Course N° 137 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.52.799 | ||
2 | 2 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 0.54.883 | ||
3 | 3 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 0.55.497 | ||
4 | 4 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 0.59.874 |
JuniorE2-D-Ladies - 1000 meter - Super Final
Course N° 172 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 49 | Léa HAUGUEL | CVGH | 1.52.380 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 75 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | USF | 1.54.701 | 21 | |
3 | 5 | 27 | Laura NOGUEIRA | CNPV | 1.57.786 | 13 | |
4 | 1 | 17 | Heba LAIMENE | CGALE | 1.57.805 | 8 | |
5 | 3 | 70 | Lise AUVRAY | SIDB | 1.59.018 | 5 | |
6 | 4 | 63 | Enana BONDEK | RPV | 1.59.802 | 3 | |
7 | 7 | 76 | Lou Ann SABIN | USF | 2 |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 777 meter - Heats
Course N° 8 - Group 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 1.26.002 | ||
2 | 2 | 92 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | |||
3 | 5 | 88 | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 1.31.456 | ||
4 | 1 | 53 | Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE | CVGH | 1.33.285 | ||
5 | 3 | 21 | Riad BENBRAHIM D | CGALE | 1.39.143 |
Course N° 9 - Group 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 87 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 1.29.892 | ||
2 | 2 | 3 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 1.30.427 | ||
3 | 3 | 20 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.30.870 | ||
4 | 5 | 32 | Yassine AMSLER | CNPV | 1.57.714 | ||
5 | 1 | 24 | Mathis PERDREAU | CMSG | |||
6 | 4 | 9 | Lucas BURE | ASMV |
Course N° 10 - Group 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 1.29.013 | ||
2 | 5 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 1.32.139 | ||
3 | 1 | 67 | Paul GACE - JOUEN | RPV | 1.34.845 | ||
4 | 6 | 26 | Maxens GILLES | CMSG | |||
5 | 3 | 157 | Alexander RILEY | USO | 1.40.050 | ||
6 | 2 | 8 | Timothe GUIILLOT-PATRIQUE | ASMV | 2.13.455 |
Course N° 11 - Group 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 98 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 1.32.048 | ||
2 | 2 | 5 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 1.33.503 | ||
3 | 1 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.35.310 | ||
4 | 5 | 90 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | 1.35.384 | ||
5 | 4 | 73 | Lilian AFONSO | SIDB | 1.44.578 |
Course N° 12 - Group 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 1.26.331 | ||
2 | 1 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.26.333 | ||
3 | 4 | 99 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 1.42.197 | ||
4 | 3 | 25 | Simon JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.42.978 | ||
5 | 89 | Théo MARTIN | USF | DNS |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 777 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 15 - Group 2 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 21 | Riad BENBRAHIM D | CGALE | 1.40.104 | ||
2 | 1 | 26 | Maxens GILLES | CMSG | |||
3 | 3 | 8 | Timothe GUIILLOT-PATRIQUE | ASMV |
Course N° 16 - Group 2 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 90 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | 1.34.548 | ||
2 | 2 | 157 | Alexander RILEY | USO | 1.36.943 | ||
3 | 3 | 73 | Lilian AFONSO | SIDB | 1.43.321 |
Course N° 17 - Group 2 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25 | Simon JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.47.649 | ||
2 | 2 | 32 | Yassine AMSLER | CNPV | 1.51.327 | ||
3 | 3 | 24 | Mathis PERDREAU | CMSG | 2.16.055 | ||
4 | 4 | 9 | Lucas BURE | ASMV | 2.27.564 |
Course N° 18 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 87 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 1.27.910 | ||
2 | 2 | 98 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 1.28.094 | ||
3 | 3 | 88 | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 1.28.161 | ||
4 | 4 | 67 | Paul GACE - JOUEN | RPV | 1.34.809 |
Course N° 19 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 1.26.015 | ||
2 | 3 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 1.30.691 | ||
3 | 4 | 53 | Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE | CVGH | 1.33.193 | ||
4 | 2 | 92 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 1.45.307 |
Course N° 20 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 1.25.480 | ||
2 | 2 | 3 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 1.28.280 | ||
3 | 3 | 20 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.30.570 | ||
4 | 4 | 99 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 1.45.580 |
Course N° 21 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 1.26.807 | ||
2 | 2 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.27.877 | ||
3 | 3 | 5 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 1.29.280 | ||
4 | 4 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.40.692 |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 777 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 26 - Group 3 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 157 | Alexander RILEY | USO | 1.34.408 | ||
2 | 1 | 90 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | 1.34.816 | ||
3 | 4 | 24 | Mathis PERDREAU | CMSG | 1.47.038 | ||
4 | 3 | 32 | Yassine AMSLER | CNPV | 1.57.836 |
Course N° 27 - Group 3 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Riad BENBRAHIM D | CGALE | 1.40.471 | ||
2 | 4 | 26 | Maxens GILLES | CMSG | 1.42.896 | ||
3 | 2 | 73 | Lilian AFONSO | SIDB | 1.43.055 | ||
4 | 3 | 25 | Simon JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.46.515 |
Course N° 28 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 88 | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 1.30.308 | ||
2 | 2 | 53 | Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE | CVGH | 1.30.916 | ||
3 | 3 | 67 | Paul GACE - JOUEN | RPV | 1.31.339 | ||
4 | 4 | 99 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 1.46.511 |
Course N° 29 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 20 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.33.396 | ||
2 | 3 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.40.627 | ||
3 | 4 | 92 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 1.43.769 | ||
4 | 1 | 5 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 1.55.293 |
Course N° 30 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 1.26.241 | ||
2 | 4 | 3 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 1.26.552 | ||
3 | 3 | 98 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 1.29.182 | ||
4 | 1 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 1.31.105 |
Course N° 31 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 1.25.102 | ||
2 | 2 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.27.197 | ||
3 | 4 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 1.27.723 | ||
4 | 3 | 87 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 1.33.483 |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 777 meter - Final
Course N° 39 - Group 7 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8 | Timothe GUIILLOT-PATRIQUE | ASMV | 1.49.336 | ||
2 | 2 | 9 | Lucas BURE | ASMV |
Course N° 40 - Group 6 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 73 | Lilian AFONSO | SIDB | 1.42.584 | ||
2 | 3 | 24 | Mathis PERDREAU | CMSG | 1.44.724 | ||
3 | 2 | 25 | Simon JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.44.788 | ||
4 | 4 | 32 | Yassine AMSLER | CNPV | 1.58.257 |
Course N° 41 - Group 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 90 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | 1.34.700 | ||
2 | 1 | 157 | Alexander RILEY | USO | 1.35.918 | ||
3 | 3 | 21 | Riad BENBRAHIM D | CGALE | 1.41.559 | ||
4 | 4 | 26 | Maxens GILLES | CMSG | 1.42.830 |
Course N° 42 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 5 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 1.31.455 | ||
2 | 1 | 67 | Paul GACE - JOUEN | RPV | 1.33.388 | ||
3 | 2 | 92 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 1.42.515 | ||
3 | 99 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | P |
Course N° 43 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 88 | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 1.30.643 | ||
2 | 2 | 53 | Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE | CVGH | 1.31.273 | ||
3 | 3 | 20 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.31.414 | ||
4 | 4 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.45.229 |
Course N° 44 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 1.23.845 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 1.26.621 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 87 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 1.27.831 | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 98 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 1.30.418 | 1 |
Course N° 45 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 1.20.136 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 3 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 1.26.500 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.29.351 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 8 |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 55 - Group 1 - (1/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 53 | Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE | CVGH | 0.57.744 | ||
2 | 3 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 0.58.132 | ||
3 | 2 | 24 | Mathis PERDREAU | CMSG | 1.05.424 | ||
4 | 4 | 92 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 1.05.730 |
Course N° 56 - Group 1 - (2/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 0.53.957 | ||
2 | 2 | 5 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 0.57.424 | ||
3 | 3 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.04.557 | ||
4 | 1 | 8 | Timothe GUIILLOT-PATRIQUE | ASMV | 1.06.413 | ||
5 | 4 | 32 | Yassine AMSLER | CNPV | 1.13.747 |
Course N° 57 - Group 1 - (3/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 88 | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 0.58.681 | ||
2 | 4 | 67 | Paul GACE - JOUEN | RPV | 0.59.423 | ||
3 | 5 | 3 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | |||
4 | 1 | 25 | Simon JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.05.293 | ||
5 | 2 | 9 | Lucas BURE | ASMV |
Course N° 58 - Group 1 - (4/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 0.55.636 | ||
2 | 1 | 20 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 0.58.165 | ||
3 | 3 | 99 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 1.04.258 | ||
4 | 2 | 73 | Lilian AFONSO | SIDB | 1.05.848 |
Course N° 59 - Group 1 - (5/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 87 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 0.55.766 | ||
2 | 2 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 0.55.768 | ||
3 | 3 | 157 | Alexander RILEY | USO | 1.00.785 | ||
4 | 4 | 21 | Riad BENBRAHIM D | CGALE | 1.04.867 |
Course N° 60 - Group 1 - (6/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 0.56.072 | ||
2 | 1 | 98 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 0.57.226 | ||
3 | 4 | 90 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | 0.58.540 | ||
4 | 3 | 26 | Maxens GILLES | CMSG | 1.05.794 |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 500 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 67 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 87 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 0.56.183 | ||
2 | 3 | 88 | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 0.56.639 | ||
3 | 2 | 20 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 0.57.422 | ||
4 | 4 | 157 | Alexander RILEY | USO | 1.01.039 |
Course N° 68 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 0.55.771 | ||
2 | 2 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 0.55.913 | ||
3 | 3 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 0.56.098 | ||
4 | 4 | 99 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 1.06.787 |
Course N° 69 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 0.49.596 | ||
2 | 3 | 5 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 0.56.983 | ||
3 | 2 | 98 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 1.05.019 | ||
4 | 4 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.06.611 |
Course N° 70 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 0.55.359 | ||
2 | 2 | 53 | Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE | CVGH | 0.57.240 | ||
3 | 3 | 90 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | 0.58.608 | ||
4 | 4 | 67 | Paul GACE - JOUEN | RPV | 0.58.923 |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 500 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 125 - Group 3 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 0.56.872 | ||
2 | 2 | 25 | Simon JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.04.148 | ||
3 | 3 | 92 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 1.04.233 | ||
4 | 5 | 32 | Yassine AMSLER | CNPV | 1.11.145 | ||
5 | 4 | 8 | Timothe GUIILLOT-PATRIQUE | ASMV |
Course N° 126 - Group 3 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 73 | Lilian AFONSO | SIDB | 1.05.244 | ||
2 | 3 | 26 | Maxens GILLES | CMSG | 1.05.437 | ||
3 | 1 | 24 | Mathis PERDREAU | CMSG | 1.07.100 | ||
4 | 2 | 21 | Riad BENBRAHIM D | CGALE | 1.10.658 | ||
5 | 5 | 9 | Lucas BURE | ASMV |
Course N° 127 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 0.57.693 | ||
2 | 2 | 90 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | 0.58.289 | ||
3 | 4 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.04.335 | ||
3 | 157 | Alexander RILEY | USO | DNS |
Course N° 128 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 98 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 0.57.629 | ||
2 | 1 | 20 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 0.57.869 | ||
3 | 2 | 67 | Paul GACE - JOUEN | RPV | 0.59.173 | ||
4 | 4 | 99 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 1.03.004 |
Course N° 129 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 0.52.014 | ||
2 | 3 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 0.53.464 | ||
3 | 2 | 87 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 0.55.492 | ||
4 | 4 | 53 | Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE | CVGH | 0.56.584 |
Course N° 130 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 0.52.738 | ||
2 | 2 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 0.54.723 | ||
3 | 3 | 88 | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 0.55.196 | ||
4 | 4 | 5 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 0.55.310 |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 139 - Group 6 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 21 | Riad BENBRAHIM D | CGALE | 1.03.310 | ||
2 | 1 | 24 | Mathis PERDREAU | CMSG | 1.03.576 | ||
3 | 3 | 32 | Yassine AMSLER | CNPV | 1.09.719 | ||
4 | 4 | 8 | Timothe GUIILLOT-PATRIQUE | ASMV | 1.18.405 | ||
5 | 5 | 9 | Lucas BURE | ASMV | 1.26.888 |
Course N° 140 - Group 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 73 | Lilian AFONSO | SIDB | 1.03.875 | ||
2 | 2 | 92 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 1.05.031 | ||
3 | 1 | 25 | Simon JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.17.652 | ||
4 | 4 | 26 | Maxens GILLES | CMSG |
Course N° 141 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 0.54.716 | ||
2 | 2 | 67 | Paul GACE - JOUEN | RPV | 0.59.631 | ||
3 | 3 | 99 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 1.02.710 | ||
4 | 4 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.03.226 |
Course N° 142 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Etienne BASTIER | USO | 0.56.514 | ||
2 | 3 | 20 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE | 0.56.927 | ||
3 | 4 | 90 | Lucas CATHERINE | USF | 0.57.678 | ||
4 | 2 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.06.272 |
Course N° 143 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 87 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 0.55.238 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 5 | Jules MAGNENET | ASMB | 0.55.427 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 88 | Arthur VANBESIEN | USF | 0.55.902 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 53 | Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE | CVGH | 0.57.334 | 1 |
Course N° 144 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 0.49.013 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 0.51.533 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 0.53.235 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 0.53.479 | 8 |
JuniorE2-D-Men - 1000 meter - Super Final
Course N° 173 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 1.45.201 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 41 | Keny GRANDJEAN | CST | 1.47.112 | 21 | |
3 | 1 | 86 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 1.49.877 | 13 | |
4 | 6 | 3 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 1.50.031 | 8 | |
5 | 5 | 31 | Natan COTTAVOZ | CNPV | 1.53.368 | 5 | |
6 | 4 | 4 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.57.598 | 3 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 777 meter - Heats
Course N° 71 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1.22.358 | ||
2 | 2 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 1.24.568 | ||
3 | 3 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 1.24.713 | ||
4 | 4 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 1.25.502 | ||
5 | 5 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.25.857 |
Course N° 72 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 1.20.627 | ||
2 | 4 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 1.22.949 | ||
3 | 3 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 1.26.700 | ||
4 | 1 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 1.27.090 | ||
5 | 2 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 1.27.351 |
Course N° 73 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 1.22.232 | ||
2 | 3 | 46 | Anais MIUS | CVGH | 1.22.253 | ||
3 | 1 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.23.900 | ||
4 | 2 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 1.24.825 |
Course N° 74 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.21.461 | ||
2 | 4 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 1.21.566 | ||
3 | 3 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 1.22.100 | ||
4 | 2 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 1.27.130 | ||
5 | 5 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 777 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 83 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.23.396 | ||
2 | 2 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 1.24.641 | ||
3 | 5 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 1.25.551 | ||
4 | 4 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.25.687 | ||
5 | 3 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 1.37.897 |
Course N° 84 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 1.25.810 | ||
2 | 2 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 1.27.681 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 1.30.644 | ||
4 | 5 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 1.31.476 | ||
5 | 4 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 1.49.776 |
Course N° 85 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 1.15.998 | ||
2 | 4 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1.16.193 | ||
3 | 2 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 1.20.797 | ||
4 | 3 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 1.21.341 | ||
5 | 5 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 1.22.233 |
Course N° 86 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.20.807 | ||
2 | 4 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 1.20.900 | ||
3 | 2 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 1.21.022 | ||
4 | 3 | 46 | Anais MIUS | CVGH | 1.21.488 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 777 meter - Final
Course N° 95 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 1.27.961 | ||
2 | 2 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 1.28.639 | ||
3 | 3 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 1.30.347 | ||
4 | 1 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.31.733 | ||
5 | 4 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 1.44.428 |
Course N° 96 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.22.538 | ||
2 | 4 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 1.23.432 | ||
3 | 3 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 1.24.168 | ||
4 | 2 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 1.25.293 | ||
5 | 5 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 1.26.331 |
Course N° 97 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 1.23.665 | 5 | |
2 | 5 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 1.23.855 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 1.58.728 | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 1 | ||
4 | 46 | Anais MIUS | CVGH | DNS |
Course N° 98 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 1.14.623 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1.14.757 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 1.29.584 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.32.776 | 8 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 107 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 0.47.254 | ||
2 | 4 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 0.50.378 | ||
3 | 5 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 0.54.900 | ||
4 | 3 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 0.58.726 | ||
1 | 46 | Anais MIUS | CVGH | DNS |
Course N° 108 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 0.50.576 | ||
2 | 2 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 0.51.680 | ||
3 | 4 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 0.52.901 | ||
4 | 1 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 0.53.003 |
Course N° 109 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 0.51.109 | ||
2 | 4 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 0.53.365 | ||
3 | 5 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 0.54.172 | ||
4 | 2 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 0.54.232 | ||
5 | 1 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.54.573 |
Course N° 110 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 0.48.462 | ||
2 | 2 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 0.51.540 | ||
3 | 4 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 0.54.115 | ||
4 | 3 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 0.56.278 | ||
5 | 1 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 0.56.411 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 500 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 145 - Group 2 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 0.53.001 | ||
2 | 3 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 0.53.008 | ||
3 | 2 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.53.009 | ||
4 | 4 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 0.55.006 |
Course N° 146 - Group 2 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 0.53.005 | ||
2 | 2 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB | 0.53.008 | ||
3 | 3 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 0.57.001 |
Course N° 147 - Group 2 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 0.53.002 | ||
2 | 2 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 0.53.004 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 0.55.009 |
Course N° 148 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 0.47.673 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 0.50.241 | ||
3 | 2 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 0.50.396 | ||
4 | 4 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 0.51.414 |
Course N° 149 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 0.48.743 | ||
2 | 2 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 0.50.121 | ||
3 | 3 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 0.50.268 | ||
4 | 4 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.04.852 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 158 - Group 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | Lucas DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 0.56.569 | ||
2 | 2 | 93 | Alice DESGARDIN | USO | 0.57.925 |
Course N° 159 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 85 | Dorian ANTOINE | USF | 0.53.868 | ||
2 | 2 | 40 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.54.031 | ||
3 | 4 | 48 | Aelig JUHEL | CVGH | 0.57.348 | ||
4 | 1 | 69 | Emma NOIROT | SIDB |
Course N° 160 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 0.53.331 | ||
2 | 3 | 96 | Clement DESGARDIN | USO | 0.53.429 | ||
3 | 4 | 51 | Tom BOUTTIER | CVGH | 0.53.571 | ||
4 | 2 | 66 | Pierre GACE-JOUEN | RPV | 0.53.753 |
Course N° 161 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 0.50.212 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 30 | Jordan VIOLET | CNPV | 0.50.537 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 0.51.827 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 84 | Jules RATIER | USF | 0.52.169 | 1 |
Course N° 162 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 0.46.619 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 0.46.738 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 0.50.368 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 0.50.463 | 8 |
JuniorC-Ladies-Men - 1000 meter - Super Final
Course N° 174 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 83 | Diané SELLIER | USF | 1.42.122 | 34 | |
2 | 1 | 15 | Aurelie LEVEQUE | CGALE | 1.44.567 | 21 | |
3 | 6 | 39 | Evan LE-BOUILL | CST | 1.44.673 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 2 | Ludovic KUENTZ | ASMB | 1.44.766 | 8 | |
5 | 4 | 97 | Leo LALOGE | USO | 1.47.929 | 5 | |
6 | 2 | 47 | Caroline MORCAMP | CVGH | 1.51.322 | 3 | |
7 | 5 | 56 | Augustin GÉRÉ | LUX | 1.59.573 | 2 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Men - 1000 meter - Heats
Course N° 79 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 58 | Cédric GLAUDA | OGCA | 1.40.493 | ||
2 | 1 | 50 | Thibaut JEANNE | CVGH | 1.41.337 | ||
3 | 4 | 28 | Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER | CNPV | 1.46.125 | ||
4 | 3 | 35 | Benjamin SUPIOT | CST | 1.53.215 | ||
5 | 2 | 36 | Julien LAROUSSE | CST | 2.01.402 |
Course N° 80 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 81 | Théo KHELLAF | USF | 1.41.334 | ||
2 | 3 | 64 | Corentin CATOIRE | RPV | 1.41.553 | ||
3 | 2 | 11 | Geert DEJONGE | BSC | 1.43.874 | ||
4 | 4 | 65 | Grégory THENAULT | RPV | 1.52.258 |
Course N° 81 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 95 | Thomas BERTIN | USO | 1.41.558 | ||
2 | 3 | 37 | Antoine CRAIPEAU | CST | 1.41.853 | ||
3 | 2 | 55 | Quentin HAYOIS | LGP | 1.44.432 | ||
4 | 5 | 19 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.51.664 | ||
5 | 1 | 94 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 2.02.269 |
Course N° 82 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 82 | Adam HAZET | USF | 1.42.147 | ||
2 | 4 | 71 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 1.42.288 | ||
3 | 3 | 6 | Léo DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.43.021 | ||
4 | 1 | 72 | Tom MOUSSIE | SIDB | 1.44.294 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Men - 1000 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 91 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Geert DEJONGE | BSC | 1.44.215 | ||
2 | 2 | 55 | Quentin HAYOIS | LGP | 1.44.316 | ||
3 | 3 | 19 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.48.457 | ||
4 | 4 | 35 | Benjamin SUPIOT | CST | 1.49.768 | ||
5 | 5 | 94 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO |
Course N° 92 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6 | Léo DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.44.702 | ||
2 | 3 | 28 | Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER | CNPV | 1.44.829 | ||
3 | 2 | 72 | Tom MOUSSIE | SIDB | 1.45.729 | ||
4 | 4 | 65 | Grégory THENAULT | RPV | 1.50.932 | ||
5 | 5 | 36 | Julien LAROUSSE | CST | 1.51.292 |
Course N° 93 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 64 | Corentin CATOIRE | RPV | 1.38.532 | ||
2 | 1 | 81 | Théo KHELLAF | USF | 1.38.646 | ||
3 | 3 | 95 | Thomas BERTIN | USO | 1.39.014 | ||
4 | 4 | 37 | Antoine CRAIPEAU | CST | 1.43.105 |
Course N° 94 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 58 | Cédric GLAUDA | OGCA | 1.39.478 | ||
2 | 4 | 71 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 1.40.085 | ||
3 | 3 | 82 | Adam HAZET | USF | 1.40.446 | ||
4 | 2 | 50 | Thibaut JEANNE | CVGH | 1.41.894 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Men - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 103 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.49.565 | ||
2 | 2 | 35 | Benjamin SUPIOT | CST | 1.50.588 | ||
3 | 3 | 65 | Grégory THENAULT | RPV | 1.50.739 | ||
4 | 5 | 94 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 1.59.848 | ||
5 | 4 | 36 | Julien LAROUSSE | CST | 2.00.122 |
Course N° 104 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 6 | Léo DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 1.41.212 | ||
2 | 1 | 11 | Geert DEJONGE | BSC | 1.41.701 | ||
3 | 2 | 55 | Quentin HAYOIS | LGP | 1.41.829 | ||
4 | 5 | 72 | Tom MOUSSIE | SIDB | 1.43.708 | ||
5 | 4 | 28 | Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER | CNPV | 1.49.762 |
Course N° 105 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Thomas BERTIN | USO | 1.39.356 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 82 | Adam HAZET | USF | 1.39.705 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 50 | Thibaut JEANNE | CVGH | 1.42.240 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 37 | Antoine CRAIPEAU | CST | 1.49.593 | 1 |
Course N° 106 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 58 | Cédric GLAUDA | OGCA | 1.40.297 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 81 | Théo KHELLAF | USF | 1.41.044 | 21 | |
3 | 1 | 64 | Corentin CATOIRE | RPV | 1.41.171 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 71 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 1.55.490 | 8 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Men - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 115 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 95 | Thomas BERTIN | USO | 0.47.409 | ||
2 | 1 | 71 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 0.47.508 | ||
3 | 4 | 28 | Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER | CNPV | 0.49.021 | ||
4 | 2 | 55 | Quentin HAYOIS | LGP |
Course N° 116 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 64 | Corentin CATOIRE | RPV | 0.48.751 | ||
2 | 5 | 82 | Adam HAZET | USF | 0.49.981 | ||
3 | 1 | 72 | Tom MOUSSIE | SIDB | 0.51.019 | ||
4 | 4 | 36 | Julien LAROUSSE | CST | 0.55.159 | ||
5 | 3 | 19 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.01.635 |
Course N° 117 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Geert DEJONGE | BSC | 0.49.188 | ||
2 | 3 | 50 | Thibaut JEANNE | CVGH | 0.49.273 | ||
3 | 2 | 81 | Théo KHELLAF | USF | 0.49.328 | ||
4 | 4 | 35 | Benjamin SUPIOT | CST | 0.52.933 |
Course N° 118 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 58 | Cédric GLAUDA | OGCA | 0.45.444 | ||
2 | 3 | 6 | Léo DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 0.48.746 | ||
3 | 2 | 37 | Antoine CRAIPEAU | CST | 0.49.025 | ||
4 | 1 | 65 | Grégory THENAULT | RPV | 0.54.445 | ||
5 | 5 | 94 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 0.56.694 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Men - 500 meter - Semi Final
Course N° 154 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER | CNPV | 0.48.662 | ||
2 | 5 | 55 | Quentin HAYOIS | LGP | 0.49.094 | ||
3 | 2 | 72 | Tom MOUSSIE | SIDB | 0.49.607 | ||
4 | 4 | 94 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 0.57.424 | ||
5 | 3 | 35 | Benjamin SUPIOT | CST | 1.08.157 |
Course N° 155 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 81 | Théo KHELLAF | USF | 0.46.760 | ||
2 | 1 | 37 | Antoine CRAIPEAU | CST | 0.48.493 | ||
3 | 3 | 65 | Grégory THENAULT | RPV | 0.53.522 | ||
4 | 4 | 36 | Julien LAROUSSE | CST | 0.53.775 | ||
5 | 5 | 19 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 0.53.947 |
Course N° 156 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 58 | Cédric GLAUDA | OGCA | 0.45.234 | ||
2 | 2 | 71 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 0.46.081 | ||
3 | 3 | 11 | Geert DEJONGE | BSC | 0.52.980 | ||
4 | 82 | Adam HAZET | USF | DNS |
Course N° 157 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Thomas BERTIN | USO | 0.47.820 | ||
2 | 4 | 50 | Thibaut JEANNE | CVGH | 0.48.385 | ||
2 | 6 | Léo DEMOLINIS | ASMV | P | |||
3 | 64 | Corentin CATOIRE | RPV | P |
JuniorB-A-Se-Men - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 167 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 35 | Benjamin SUPIOT | CST | 0.53.076 | ||
2 | 3 | 36 | Julien LAROUSSE | CST | 0.53.294 | ||
3 | 2 | 65 | Grégory THENAULT | RPV | 0.53.536 | ||
4 | 5 | 19 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 0.55.658 | ||
5 | 4 | 94 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 0.56.982 |
Course N° 168 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 64 | Corentin CATOIRE | RPV | 0.47.576 | ||
2 | 4 | 6 | Léo DEMOLINIS | ASMV | 0.48.269 | ||
3 | 1 | 37 | Antoine CRAIPEAU | CST | 0.48.496 | ||
4 | 2 | 55 | Quentin HAYOIS | LGP | 0.48.903 | ||
5 | 3 | 72 | Tom MOUSSIE | SIDB | 0.49.175 |
Course N° 169 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 81 | Théo KHELLAF | USF | 0.46.865 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 28 | Thomas HALLOIN-MERCIER | CNPV | 0.48.110 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 11 | Geert DEJONGE | BSC | 0.48.470 | 2 |
Course N° 170 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 58 | Cédric GLAUDA | OGCA | 0.45.092 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 95 | Thomas BERTIN | USO | 0.45.359 | 21 | |
3 | 2 | 71 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 0.46.441 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 50 | Thibaut JEANNE | CVGH | 0.47.916 | 8 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Men - 1500 m SF - Super Final
Course N° 177 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 58 | Cédric GLAUDA | OGCA | 2.35.958 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 95 | Thomas BERTIN | USO | 2.36.269 | 21 | |
3 | 5 | 71 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 2.36.483 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 81 | Théo KHELLAF | USF | 2.38.001 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | 64 | Corentin CATOIRE | RPV | 2.39.192 | 5 | |
6 | 4 | 50 | Thibaut JEANNE | CVGH | 2.46.110 | 3 |
Fun-Ladies-Men - 777 meter - Heats
Course N° 75 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 79 | Christophe GIRARD | USF | 1.32.214 | ||
2 | 4 | 23 | Jean-Philippe BILLAUDEL | CMSG | 1.32.736 | ||
3 | 2 | 22 | Emma THIEBAUT | CMSG | 1.42.423 | ||
4 | 1 | 74 | Iman Djamalil AYLI | USF | 1.56.337 |
Course N° 76 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 54 | Katia VARETTA | LGP | 1.34.284 | ||
2 | 1 | 14 | Soumaya KHERICI | CGALE | 1.34.755 | ||
3 | 3 | 29 | Quentin COIGNON | CNPV | 1.41.067 | ||
4 | 2 | 80 | Denis LE GUIFF | USF | 2.00.927 |
Fun-Ladies-Men - 777 meter - Final
Course N° 87 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 29 | Quentin COIGNON | CNPV | 1.39.573 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 22 | Emma THIEBAUT | CMSG | 1.46.937 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 80 | Denis LE GUIFF | USF | 2.03.486 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 74 | Iman Djamalil AYLI | USF | 2.23.368 | 1 |
Course N° 88 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 54 | Katia VARETTA | LGP | 1.32.161 | 34 | |
2 | 1 | 79 | Christophe GIRARD | USF | 1.32.289 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 14 | Soumaya KHERICI | CGALE | 1.32.630 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 23 | Jean-Philippe BILLAUDEL | CMSG | 1.32.634 | 8 |
Fun-Ladies-Men - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 99 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 54 | Katia VARETTA | LGP | 0.58.965 | ||
2 | 4 | 29 | Quentin COIGNON | CNPV | 1.14.305 | ||
3 | 1 | 23 | Jean-Philippe BILLAUDEL | CMSG | 1.18.668 | ||
4 | 3 | 74 | Iman Djamalil AYLI | USF | 1.25.250 |
Course N° 100 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 79 | Christophe GIRARD | USF | 0.59.070 | ||
2 | 1 | 14 | Soumaya KHERICI | CGALE | 0.59.480 | ||
3 | 2 | 22 | Emma THIEBAUT | CMSG | 1.02.090 | ||
4 | 4 | 80 | Denis LE GUIFF | USF | 1.18.800 |
Fun-Ladies-Men - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 111 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 23 | Jean-Philippe BILLAUDEL | CMSG | 0.58.046 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 22 | Emma THIEBAUT | CMSG | 1.02.673 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 74 | Iman Djamalil AYLI | USF | 1.12.640 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 80 | Denis LE GUIFF | USF | 1.16.087 | 1 |
Course N° 112 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 54 | Katia VARETTA | LGP | 0.58.384 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 79 | Christophe GIRARD | USF | 0.58.802 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 14 | Soumaya KHERICI | CGALE | 0.58.950 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 29 | Quentin COIGNON | CNPV | 1.03.793 | 8 |
Fun-Ladies-Men - 500 meter2 - Heats
Course N° 150 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 54 | Katia VARETTA | LGP | 0.58.228 | ||
2 | 3 | 23 | Jean-Philippe BILLAUDEL | CMSG | 1.02.427 | ||
3 | 2 | 74 | Iman Djamalil AYLI | USF | 1.11.080 | ||
4 | 4 | 29 | Quentin COIGNON | CNPV | 1.25.647 |
Course N° 151 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 14 | Soumaya KHERICI | CGALE | 0.58.819 | ||
2 | 2 | 79 | Christophe GIRARD | USF | 0.58.845 | ||
3 | 4 | 22 | Emma THIEBAUT | CMSG | 1.00.658 | ||
4 | 3 | 80 | Denis LE GUIFF | USF | 1.15.799 |
Fun-Ladies-Men - 500 meter2 - Final
Course N° 163 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22 | Emma THIEBAUT | CMSG | 1.02.118 | ||
2 | 4 | 29 | Quentin COIGNON | CNPV | 1.06.932 | ||
3 | 2 | 74 | Iman Djamalil AYLI | USF | 1.10.901 | ||
4 | 3 | 80 | Denis LE GUIFF | USF | 1.13.311 |
Course N° 164 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 54 | Katia VARETTA | LGP | 0.58.299 | ||
2 | 2 | 14 | Soumaya KHERICI | CGALE | 0.58.709 | ||
3 | 3 | 79 | Christophe GIRARD | USF | 0.58.867 | ||
4 | 4 | 23 | Jean-Philippe BILLAUDEL | CMSG | 0.59.839 |
Fun-Ladies-Men - 1000 meter - Super Final
Course N° 175 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 79 | Christophe GIRARD | USF | 1.57.702 | 34 | |
2 | 5 | 23 | Jean-Philippe BILLAUDEL | CMSG | 2.00.269 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 14 | Soumaya KHERICI | CGALE | 2.03.559 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 29 | Quentin COIGNON | CNPV | 2.12.029 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | 22 | Emma THIEBAUT | CMSG | 2.12.216 | 5 | |
6 | 54 | Katia VARETTA | LGP | P |
JuniorB-A-Se-Ladies - 1000 meter - Heats
Course N° 77 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 44 | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | 1.54.296 | ||
2 | 3 | 12 | Barbara MOGORE | CGALE | 1.56.368 | ||
3 | 4 | 13 | Noelie RIBAS | CGALE | 2.00.245 | ||
4 | 2 | 68 | Camille BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | SIDB | 2.19.075 |
Course N° 78 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 43 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | CVGH | 1.50.776 | ||
2 | 3 | 45 | Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA | CVGH | 1.53.795 | ||
3 | 1 | 61 | Lucie DAFFINI | RPV | 1.54.752 | ||
4 | 4 | 10 | Eline VAN LOKE | BSC | 1.57.348 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Ladies - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 89 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 13 | Noelie RIBAS | CGALE | 1.50.532 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 61 | Lucie DAFFINI | RPV | 1.53.861 | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 10 | Eline VAN LOKE | BSC | 1.54.158 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 68 | Camille BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | SIDB | 2.04.724 | 1 |
Course N° 90 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 43 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | CVGH | 1.47.859 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 44 | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | 1.49.253 | 21 | |
3 | 2 | 45 | Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA | CVGH | 1.49.466 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 12 | Barbara MOGORE | CGALE | 1.59.430 | 8 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Ladies - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 101 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 43 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | CVGH | 0.51.670 | ||
2 | 3 | 13 | Noelie RIBAS | CGALE | 0.51.973 | ||
3 | 2 | 12 | Barbara MOGORE | CGALE | 0.56.651 | ||
4 | 1 | 68 | Camille BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | SIDB | 0.58.685 |
Course N° 102 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 44 | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.51.684 | ||
2 | 4 | 45 | Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA | CVGH | 0.52.477 | ||
3 | 1 | 61 | Lucie DAFFINI | RPV | 0.54.183 | ||
4 | 2 | 10 | Eline VAN LOKE | BSC | 0.56.982 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Ladies - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 113 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 61 | Lucie DAFFINI | RPV | 0.54.929 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 12 | Barbara MOGORE | CGALE | 0.56.177 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 10 | Eline VAN LOKE | BSC | 0.57.447 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 68 | Camille BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | SIDB | 0.58.733 | 1 |
Course N° 114 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 43 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | CVGH | 0.50.272 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 44 | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.50.586 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 13 | Noelie RIBAS | CGALE | 0.50.716 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 45 | Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA | CVGH | 0.51.494 | 8 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Ladies - 500 meter2 - Heats
Course N° 152 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 44 | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | 0.53.834 | ||
2 | 4 | 45 | Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA | CVGH | 0.56.266 | ||
3 | 3 | 10 | Eline VAN LOKE | BSC | 0.57.529 | ||
4 | 1 | 61 | Lucie DAFFINI | RPV | 1.03.096 |
Course N° 153 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 43 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | CVGH | 0.50.708 | ||
2 | 4 | 13 | Noelie RIBAS | CGALE | 0.50.822 | ||
3 | 2 | 12 | Barbara MOGORE | CGALE | 0.55.558 | ||
4 | 3 | 68 | Camille BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | SIDB | 0.58.114 |
JuniorB-A-Se-Ladies - 500 meter2 - Final
Course N° 165 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 61 | Lucie DAFFINI | RPV | 0.55.259 | ||
2 | 2 | 10 | Eline VAN LOKE | BSC | 0.57.874 | ||
3 | 3 | 68 | Camille BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | SIDB | 1.02.017 | ||
4 | 1 | 12 | Barbara MOGORE | CGALE | 1.06.610 |
Course N° 166 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 43 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | CVGH | 0.50.069 | ||
2 | 2 | 13 | Noelie RIBAS | CGALE | 0.50.443 | ||
3 | 4 | 45 | Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA | CVGH | 0.54.472 | ||
3 | 44 | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | P |
JuniorB-A-Se-Ladies - 1500 m SF - Super Final
Course N° 176 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 43 | Charlotte GUILLERMIN | CVGH | 2.44.986 | 34 | |
2 | 6 | 13 | Noelie RIBAS | CGALE | 2.49.567 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 44 | Océane HAUGUEL | CVGH | 2.51.389 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 45 | Jessica BESSA DE ALMEIDA | CVGH | 2.56.698 | 8 | |
5 | 1 | 61 | Lucie DAFFINI | RPV | 2.56.909 | 5 | |
6 | 4 | 12 | Barbara MOGORE | CGALE | 3.01.606 | 3 |