CAT2 Poule2 - 333 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 35 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Alois Braillard | ASMB | 0.54.262 | ||
2 | 3 | 42 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.00.264 | ||
3 | 4 | 66 | Meira Touba | CNPV | 1.02.228 | ||
4 | 2 | 64 | Leonard Tomimitsu | CNPV | 1.06.083 | ||
5 | 5 | 112 | Stanislas Balmon | USO | 1.24.689 |
Course N° 36 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 122 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.49.180 | ||
2 | 4 | 116 | Paul Blanchard | USO | 0.55.510 | ||
3 | 2 | 32 | Lucas Bure | ASMV | 0.57.250 | ||
4 | 5 | 68 | Lina Zemir | CNPV | 0.57.760 | ||
3 | 129 | Lucas Hatton | USO | P |
Course N° 37 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 6 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 0.48.969 | ||
2 | 4 | 111 | George Bainier | USO | 0.54.517 | ||
3 | 5 | 63 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.02.412 | ||
4 | 2 | 39 | John-allan Joseph | ASMV | 1.08.445 | ||
5 | 1 | 126 | Gabriel Dettmar | USO | 1.14.624 |
Course N° 38 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 30 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.49.120 | ||
2 | 2 | 72 | Juliette Bouttier | CVGH | 0.51.561 | ||
3 | 4 | 65 | NoE Tomimitsu | CNPV | 0.52.907 | ||
4 | 1 | 113 | Guillaume Balmont | USO | 1.08.760 | ||
5 | 3 | 61 | Yani Peres | CNPV | 1.24.837 |
Course N° 39 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15 | Corentin Foulonneau | ACPG | 0.51.907 | ||
2 | 5 | 35 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.56.852 | ||
3 | 1 | 41 | Eric Rama | ASMV | 1.08.645 | ||
4 | 3 | 141 | Orane Raine | USO | 1.18.325 | ||
2 | 51 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | P |
CAT2 Poule2 - 333 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 52 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 51 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 1.00.533 | ||
2 | 3 | 61 | Yani Peres | CNPV | 1.15.667 | ||
3 | 2 | 112 | Stanislas Balmon | USO | 1.29.620 | ||
4 | 1 | 141 | Orane Raine | USO | 1.30.603 | ||
5 | 5 | 129 | Lucas Hatton | USO |
Course N° 53 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 64 | Leonard Tomimitsu | CNPV | 1.02.515 | ||
2 | 4 | 113 | Guillaume Balmont | USO | 1.08.505 | ||
3 | 2 | 39 | John-allan Joseph | ASMV | 1.09.225 | ||
4 | 3 | 41 | Eric Rama | ASMV | 1.09.350 | ||
5 | 5 | 126 | Gabriel Dettmar | USO | 1.11.445 |
Course N° 54 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 66 | Meira Touba | CNPV | 0.53.291 | ||
2 | 1 | 32 | Lucas Bure | ASMV | 0.57.338 | ||
3 | 2 | 68 | Lina Zemir | CNPV | 0.58.336 | ||
4 | 5 | 63 | Dylan Simon | CNPV | 1.02.499 | ||
5 | 3 | 42 | Matthieu Vincent | ASMV | 1.05.618 |
Course N° 55 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 65 | NoE Tomimitsu | CNPV | 0.51.894 | ||
2 | 3 | 111 | George Bainier | USO | 0.52.762 | ||
3 | 5 | 35 | Ismael Djalo | ASMV | 0.59.314 | ||
4 | 2 | 28 | Alois Braillard | ASMB | 1.00.469 | ||
5 | 4 | 116 | Paul Blanchard | USO | 1.05.419 |
Course N° 56 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 6 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 0.46.061 | ||
2 | 3 | 122 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.47.268 | ||
3 | 2 | 30 | Askar Galimov | ASMB | 0.47.345 | ||
4 | 4 | 72 | Juliette Bouttier | CVGH | 0.49.041 | ||
5 | 5 | 15 | Corentin Foulonneau | ACPG | 0.49.116 |