CAT1 - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 8 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 78 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.54.740 | ||
2 | 1 | 25 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.54.950 | ||
3 | 4 | 76 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.59.140 | ||
4 | 2 | 11 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG | 1.01.850 | ||
5 | 3 | 95 | Margaux Inge | USO | 1.30.850 |
Course N° 9 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 107 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 0.56.980 | ||
2 | 5 | 6 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.59.860 | ||
3 | 4 | 35 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.01.700 | ||
4 | 1 | 103 | Michelle Miot | USO | 1.06.310 | ||
5 | 3 | 77 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 1.10.490 |
Course N° 10 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 22 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.55.850 | ||
2 | 3 | 71 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.55.940 | ||
3 | 1 | 1 | Nathan Bayle De JessÉ | ACPG | 0.59.410 | ||
4 | 2 | 32 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.03.150 | ||
5 | 6 | 45 | Justine Riviere | CNPV | 1.53.820 | ||
4 | 82 | Lika Bonmarty | USO | P |
Course N° 11 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 58 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 0.54.950 | ||
2 | 5 | 60 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.57.020 | ||
3 | 4 | 24 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.57.150 | ||
4 | 3 | 100 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.02.620 | ||
5 | 1 | 4 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 1.04.370 |
Course N° 12 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 16 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG | 0.55.450 | ||
2 | 3 | 9 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.59.000 | ||
3 | 1 | 8 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.59.050 | ||
4 | 4 | 70 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.03.420 | ||
5 | 2 | 72 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 1.03.610 |
CAT1 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 20 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 77 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.56.380 | 6 | |
2 | 1 | 72 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 1.04.350 | 5 | |
3 | 2 | 4 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 1.05.040 | 4 | |
4 | 4 | 95 | Margaux Inge | USO | 1.21.770 | 3 | |
5 | 5 | 45 | Justine Riviere | CNPV | 1.27.790 | 2 | |
6 | 6 | 82 | Lika Bonmarty | USO | 1.27.980 | 1 |
Course N° 21 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 100 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.02.450 | 11 | |
2 | 4 | 70 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.02.540 | 10 | |
3 | 3 | 32 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 1.02.600 | 9 | |
4 | 1 | 11 | Aurelie Frowijn | ACPG | 1.02.810 | 8 | |
5 | 5 | 103 | Michelle Miot | USO | 1.05.560 | 7 |
Course N° 22 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.56.720 | 16 | |
2 | 4 | 1 | Nathan Bayle De JessÉ | ACPG | 0.57.400 | 15 | |
3 | 3 | 76 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.57.670 | 14 | |
4 | 2 | 8 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.57.940 | 13 | |
5 | 5 | 35 | Simon Juppin | CMSG | 1.01.250 | 12 |
Course N° 23 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 71 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.53.760 | 21 | |
2 | 1 | 25 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.54.080 | 20 | |
3 | 3 | 60 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.56.440 | 19 | |
4 | 5 | 6 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.58.680 | 18 | |
5 | 4 | 9 | Flavie Cochet | ACPG | 0.59.380 | 17 |
Course N° 24 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 58 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 0.52.690 | 26 | |
2 | 3 | 16 | Cloe Ollivier | ACPG | 0.52.800 | 25 | |
3 | 1 | 78 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.54.180 | 24 | |
4 | 4 | 22 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.54.840 | 23 | |
5 | 5 | 107 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 0.55.230 | 22 |