Cat 2_Group_2 - 333 mètres - Séries
Course N° 2 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 26 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 0.47.550 | ||
2 | 1 | 23 | Enzo Monneret | ASMB | 0.51.010 | ||
3 | 2 | 94 | Theotime Deiller | USO | 0.55.120 | ||
4 | 3 | 25 | Cleo Nassar | ASMB | 1.03.910 |
Course N° 3 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Arwen Calanca | RPV | 0.46.410 | ||
2 | 3 | 6 | Yanis Bendriss | ASMB | 0.52.480 | ||
3 | 5 | 81 | Raphael Herold | SIDB | 0.54.570 | ||
4 | 2 | 14 | Enoha Dufour | ASMB | 0.59.680 | ||
5 | 4 | 31 | Noe Tondon | ASMB | 0.59.940 |
Course N° 4 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Maude Chabod | ASMB | 0.45.170 | ||
2 | 4 | 69 | Timeo Calanca | RPV | 0.56.820 | ||
3 | 2 | 79 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 0.57.400 | ||
4 | 3 | 5 | Sarah Andre | ASMB | 1.05.450 |
Course N° 5 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 10 | Bastien Chabod | ASMB | 0.46.808 | ||
2 | 2 | 80 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.53.733 | ||
3 | 4 | 32 | Florian Verguet-bailly | ASMB | 1.02.361 | ||
4 | 1 | 34 | Enzo Quilliet | ASMV | 1.18.667 |
Cat 2_Group_2 - 333 mètres - Finale
Course N° 16 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 5 | Sarah Andre | ASMB | 1.00.803 | ||
2 | 2 | 32 | Florian Verguet-bailly | ASMB | 1.02.168 | ||
3 | 3 | 25 | Cleo Nassar | ASMB | 1.02.554 | ||
4 | 5 | 34 | Enzo Quilliet | ASMV | 1.22.940 | ||
1 | 31 | Noe Tondon | ASMB | P |
Course N° 17 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 94 | Theotime Deiller | USO | 0.53.862 | ||
2 | 2 | 69 | Timeo Calanca | RPV | 0.58.704 | ||
3 | 3 | 79 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 1.06.389 | ||
4 | 4 | 14 | Enoha Dufour | ASMB | 1.10.949 |
Course N° 18 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 80 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.48.859 | ||
2 | 2 | 6 | Yanis Bendriss | ASMB | 0.53.850 | ||
3 | 1 | 23 | Enzo Monneret | ASMB | 0.54.648 | ||
4 | 4 | 81 | Raphael Herold | SIDB | 0.55.650 |
Course N° 19 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Maude Chabod | ASMB | 0.45.115 | ||
2 | 3 | 10 | Bastien Chabod | ASMB | 0.45.359 | ||
3 | 2 | 66 | Arwen Calanca | RPV | 0.45.667 | ||
4 | 4 | 26 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 0.45.962 |