Catégorie 1 - 500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 10 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.55.510 | ||
2 | 4 | 91 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.57.460 | ||
3 | 1 | 63 | Jean Noel | OGCA | 0.58.940 | ||
4 | 3 | 13 | Noemie Conche | ASMB | 1.25.850 |
Course N° 11 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 52 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 0.51.550 | ||
2 | 1 | 88 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.51.570 | ||
3 | 4 | 100 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 0.52.280 | ||
4 | 2 | 1 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 0.59.150 |
Course N° 12 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 54 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.54.520 | ||
2 | 4 | 20 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.56.130 | ||
3 | 2 | 35 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 0.56.570 | ||
4 | 3 | 76 | Lily Grossi | RPV | 0.58.540 |
Course N° 13 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 89 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.51.500 | ||
2 | 4 | 90 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.52.760 | ||
3 | 1 | 12 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.54.190 | ||
4 | 3 | 65 | Enana Bondek | RPV | 0.55.290 |
Course N° 14 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.54.470 | ||
2 | 3 | 97 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 0.58.430 | ||
3 | 4 | 87 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.01.850 | ||
2 | 71 | Swan Dieng | RPV | DNF |
Catégorie 1 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 24 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 1.00.486 | ||
2 | 2 | 87 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 1.01.487 | ||
3 | 3 | 13 | Noemie Conche | ASMB | 1.24.472 |
Course N° 25 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.57.544 | ||
2 | 4 | 63 | Jean Noel | OGCA | 0.58.473 | ||
3 | 3 | 76 | Lily Grossi | RPV | 0.59.075 | ||
4 | 2 | 97 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.06.023 |
Course N° 26 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Maiwenn Chauvin | ACPG | 0.54.953 | ||
2 | 1 | 65 | Enana Bondek | RPV | 0.55.155 | ||
3 | 3 | 20 | Laura Lidy | ASMB | 0.55.752 | ||
4 | 4 | 35 | Maxens Gilles | CMSG | 0.56.393 |
Course N° 27 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 90 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.52.874 | ||
2 | 3 | 21 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 0.53.070 | ||
3 | 2 | 12 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.53.453 | ||
4 | 4 | 54 | Noa Lefort-vendange | CVGH | 0.53.766 |
Course N° 28 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 52 | Lea Hauguel | CVGH | 0.50.701 | ||
2 | 1 | 89 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.50.811 | ||
3 | 3 | 88 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.51.416 | ||
4 | 4 | 100 | Alexander Ryley | USO | 1.02.310 |