Lames Or - 500 mètres 2 - Séries
Course N° 55 - Groupe A - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 71 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.47.660 | ||
2 | 1 | 19 | Evan Le Bouill | ACPG | 0.49.633 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.51.418 | ||
4 | 2 | 62 | Armand Robin | RPV | 0.52.843 |
Course N° 56 - Groupe A - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 21 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 0.47.403 | ||
2 | 1 | 34 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.47.511 | ||
3 | 3 | 64 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.49.333 | ||
4 | 2 | 51 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 0.50.101 |
Course N° 57 - Groupe A - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 52 | Adam Hazet | LGP | 0.48.021 | ||
2 | 3 | 26 | Tino Rethore | ACPG | 0.48.427 | ||
3 | 1 | 80 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.50.581 | ||
4 | 2 | 67 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.50.702 |
Lames Or - 500 mètres 2 - Finale
Course N° 74 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 67 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.50.603 | ||
2 | 1 | 80 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.50.695 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.51.006 | ||
4 | 4 | 62 | Armand Robin | RPV | 0.53.663 |
Course N° 75 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26 | Tino Rethore | ACPG | 0.48.424 | ||
2 | 3 | 19 | Evan Le Bouill | ACPG | 0.48.980 | ||
3 | 2 | 64 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.49.083 | ||
4 | 4 | 51 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 0.50.614 |
Course N° 76 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Tanguy Lievre | ACPG | 0.46.406 | ||
2 | 3 | 71 | Arthur Vanbesien | USF | 0.46.770 | ||
3 | 2 | 34 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 0.47.739 | ||
4 | 52 | Adam Hazet | LGP | P |