TN P1 - 500 mètres - Quarts de Finale
Course N° 111 - Groupe A - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 115 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.49.484 | ||
2 | 3 | 44 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.50.057 | ||
3 | 4 | 12 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.51.633 | ||
4 | 2 | 92 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.56.430 |
Course N° 112 - Groupe A - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 112 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.50.857 | ||
2 | 2 | 100 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.51.016 | ||
3 | 3 | 70 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 0.51.125 | ||
4 | 1 | 89 | Thibault Fostier | STKG | 1.20.380 |
Course N° 113 - Groupe A - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 60 | Thibaut Jeanne | CVGH | 0.50.337 | ||
2 | 1 | 50 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.51.271 | ||
3 | 3 | 102 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.53.159 | ||
4 | 4 | 127 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 1.00.306 |
Course N° 114 - Groupe A - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 45 | Thomas Coignon | CNPV | 0.49.141 | ||
2 | 1 | 95 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.49.577 | ||
3 | 3 | 120 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 0.51.899 | ||
4 | 41 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | DNF |
TN P1 - 500 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 124 - Groupe B - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 50 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.51.797 | ||
2 | 2 | 102 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.51.936 | ||
3 | 3 | 92 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.56.551 | ||
4 | 41 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | DNS |
Course N° 125 - Groupe B - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 89 | Thibault Fostier | STKG | 0.47.951 | ||
2 | 3 | 127 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 0.48.264 | ||
3 | 2 | 120 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 0.50.712 | ||
4 | 1 | 12 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.50.886 |
Course N° 126 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 45 | Thomas Coignon | CNPV | 0.49.190 | ||
2 | 2 | 95 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.50.266 | ||
3 | 3 | 112 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.50.798 | ||
4 | 4 | 70 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 0.55.440 |
Course N° 127 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 115 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.48.440 | ||
2 | 3 | 60 | Thibaut Jeanne | CVGH | 0.51.087 | ||
3 | 4 | 100 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.51.155 | ||
4 | 2 | 44 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.51.966 |
TN P1 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 139 - Groupe D - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 0.51.430 | ||
2 | 2 | 102 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.52.258 | ||
3 | 3 | 92 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.56.505 |
Course N° 140 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 89 | Thibault Fostier | STKG | |||
2 | 4 | 120 | Mathys Libeau | USO | |||
3 | 3 | 50 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | |||
4 | 2 | 127 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO |
Course N° 141 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 100 | Eva Grenouilloux | USF | 0.49.928 | 5 | |
2 | 1 | 60 | Thibaut Jeanne | CVGH | 0.51.096 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 44 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 0.51.168 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 70 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 0.56.335 | 1 |
Course N° 142 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 45 | Thomas Coignon | CNPV | 0.48.000 | 34 | |
2 | 1 | 115 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.48.413 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 95 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 0.48.465 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 112 | Berenice Comby | USO | 0.51.302 | 8 |