Juniors C - Mixte - 1000 mètres - Quarts de Finale
Course N° 11 - Groupe A - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 15 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 2.02.504 | ||
2 | 3 | 75 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 2.06.017 | ||
3 | 4 | 2 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 2.07.850 | ||
4 | 1 | 74 | Maelys Pueyo | USF | 2.12.894 | ||
5 | 2 | 45 | Samantha Kuna | LGP | 2.17.018 |
Course N° 12 - Groupe A - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 78 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 1.51.398 | ||
2 | 5 | 37 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 1.51.632 | ||
3 | 3 | 82 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.58.240 | ||
4 | 2 | 68 | Margot Lecerf | SIDB | 2.05.538 | ||
5 | 1 | 84 | Michelle Miot | USO | DNF |
Course N° 13 - Groupe A - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 1.45.142 | ||
2 | 5 | 4 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.51.443 | ||
3 | 2 | 9 | German Shmayger | ALD | 1.52.072 | ||
4 | 4 | 63 | Lily Grossi | RPV | 1.58.974 | ||
5 | 6 | 73 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 2.09.067 | ||
6 | 3 | 43 | Lea Fayolle | LGP | 2.14.935 |
Juniors C - Mixte - 1000 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 23 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 78 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 1.47.307 | ||
2 | 4 | 15 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 1.47.986 | ||
3 | 2 | 9 | German Shmayger | ALD | 1.53.237 | ||
4 | 5 | 75 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 1.53.747 | ||
5 | 3 | 63 | Lily Grossi | RPV | 1.56.478 |
Course N° 24 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.44.811 | ||
2 | 3 | 37 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 1.44.996 | ||
3 | 4 | 82 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.52.901 | ||
4 | 1 | 11 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 1.58.657 | ||
5 | 5 | 2 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 2.04.243 |
Juniors C - Mixte - 1000 mètres - Finale
Course N° 37 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 73 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 2.06.180 | ||
2 | 1 | 68 | Margot Lecerf | SIDB | 2.07.641 | ||
3 | 3 | 74 | Maelys Pueyo | USF | 2.07.971 | ||
4 | 6 | 84 | Michelle Miot | USO | 2.13.030 | ||
5 | 5 | 45 | Samantha Kuna | LGP | 2.14.626 | ||
6 | 4 | 43 | Lea Fayolle | LGP | 2.14.970 |
Course N° 38 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 11 | Tom Combescot | ASMB | 1.46.132 | 3 | |
2 | 2 | 75 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 1.47.130 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 9 | German Shmayger | ALD | 1.49.068 | 1 | |
4 | 3 | 63 | Lily Grossi | RPV | 1.57.702 | ||
5 | 5 | 2 | Romain Boutin | ACPG | 1.58.064 |
Course N° 39 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 78 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 1.44.711 | 34 | |
2 | 4 | 15 | Jules Magnenet | ASMB | 1.45.341 | 21 | |
3 | 1 | 4 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.47.330 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 37 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 1.47.577 | 8 | |
5 | 5 | 82 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.56.485 | 5 |