Confirmés 1 - 500 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 12 - Groupe A - (1/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 47 | Anais Mius | CVGH | 0.52.094 | ||
2 | 4 | 50 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.55.828 | ||
3 | 3 | 92 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 0.56.815 | ||
1 | 3 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | P |
Course N° 13 - Groupe A - (2/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 46 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 0.49.767 | ||
2 | 1 | 89 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 0.51.701 | ||
3 | 4 | 6 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.54.346 | ||
4 | 2 | 64 | Armand Robin | RPV | 1.12.935 |
Course N° 14 - Groupe A - (3/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 72 | Thibault Fostier | STKG | 0.47.263 | ||
2 | 4 | 8 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 0.47.394 | ||
3 | 3 | 39 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.49.591 | ||
4 | 1 | 85 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.54.351 |
Course N° 15 - Groupe A - (4/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 88 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.48.172 | ||
2 | 3 | 7 | Tom Supiot | ACPG | 0.51.951 | ||
3 | 2 | 45 | Elyse Grandin Delaunay | CVGH | 0.55.489 | ||
4 | 1 | 65 | Gregory Thenault | RPV | 0.58.709 |
Course N° 16 - Groupe A - (5/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 84 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.48.595 | ||
2 | 4 | 74 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.51.813 | ||
3 | 3 | 10 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 0.55.381 | ||
4 | 1 | 34 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 1.02.303 |
Course N° 17 - Groupe A - (6/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 82 | Leonardo Tow | USF | 0.52.671 | ||
2 | 4 | 32 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.58.145 | ||
3 | 1 | 29 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 1.01.674 | ||
4 | 3 | 81 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 1.02.749 |
Confirmés 1 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 34 - Groupe F - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 3 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 0.51.508 | ||
2 | 2 | 81 | Lou Ann Sabin | USF | 0.51.863 | ||
1 | 34 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | P | |||
3 | 64 | Armand Robin | RPV | P |
Course N° 35 - Groupe E - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 92 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 0.52.104 | ||
2 | 2 | 32 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.56.572 | ||
3 | 3 | 65 | Gregory Thenault | RPV | 0.57.018 | ||
4 | 4 | 29 | Mathis Perdreau | CMSG | 1.28.827 |
Course N° 36 - Groupe D - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 85 | Simon Bastier | USO | 0.54.210 | ||
2 | 4 | 50 | Katia Varetta | LGP | 0.54.328 | ||
3 | 2 | 10 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 0.54.720 | ||
4 | 3 | 45 | Elyse Grandin Delaunay | CVGH | 0.54.870 |
Course N° 37 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 7 | Tom Supiot | ACPG | 0.51.584 | ||
2 | 2 | 47 | Anais Mius | CVGH | 0.51.663 | ||
3 | 4 | 6 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 0.54.411 | ||
4 | 3 | 82 | Leonardo Tow | USF | 1.12.428 |
Course N° 38 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 46 | Thibault Jeanne | CVGH | 0.49.046 | ||
2 | 1 | 39 | Alexis Riviere | CNPV | 0.49.166 | ||
3 | 4 | 74 | Lucas Catherine | USF | 0.51.266 | ||
4 | 3 | 89 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.13.137 |
Course N° 39 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 72 | Thibault Fostier | STKG | 0.47.203 | ||
2 | 3 | 88 | Corentin Fremont | USO | 0.47.364 | ||
3 | 4 | 84 | Etienne Bastier | USO | 0.47.481 | ||
4 | 2 | 8 | Romain Berthelot | ASMB | 0.47.649 |