Jeunes Poule 1 - 333 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 45 - Groupe A - (1/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 18 | Malo Tilly | ASMB | 0.37.838 | ||
2 | 2 | 27 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.40.978 | ||
3 | 1 | 54 | Timeo Calanca | RPV | 0.41.532 | ||
4 | 4 | 70 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | 0.44.955 |
Course N° 46 - Groupe A - (2/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 90 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 0.38.524 | ||
2 | 1 | 1 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 0.39.060 | ||
3 | 2 | 91 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 0.42.106 | ||
4 | 3 | 43 | Fanely Bottin | CVGH | 0.43.075 | ||
5 | 5 | 42 | Leonard Tomimitsu | CNPV | 0.43.340 |
Course N° 47 - Groupe A - (3/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 66 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 0.43.368 | ||
2 | 4 | 20 | Noe Tondon | ASMB | 0.43.399 | ||
3 | 3 | 69 | Raphael Herold | SIDB | 0.45.690 | ||
1 | 26 | Paulin Cunisse | CMSG | P |
Course N° 48 - Groupe A - (4/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 49 | Maryam Najim | LGP | 0.42.613 | ||
2 | 4 | 13 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 0.44.701 | ||
3 | 3 | 86 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 0.44.797 | ||
1 | 38 | Nicolas Mora | CNPV | P |
Course N° 49 - Groupe A - (5/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 53 | Elio Calanca | RPV | 0.40.253 | ||
2 | 1 | 14 | Nathan Muller | ASMB | 0.40.888 | ||
3 | 2 | 35 | Anael Degny-gnomblei | CNPV | 0.42.232 | ||
4 | 3 | 75 | Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier | USF | 0.44.111 |
Course N° 50 - Groupe A - (6/6)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 67 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.42.981 | ||
2 | 1 | 68 | Sara Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.45.998 | ||
3 | 3 | 24 | Camille Cunisse | CMSG | 0.46.211 | ||
4 | 4 | 21 | Aziliz Le Mineur | ASMV | 0.47.122 |
Jeunes Poule 1 - 333 mètres - Finale
Course N° 67 - Groupe F - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 26 | Paulin Cunisse | CMSG | 0.38.372 | ||
2 | 1 | 68 | Sara Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.45.306 | ||
3 | 5 | 38 | Nicolas Mora | CNPV | 0.45.583 | ||
4 | 2 | 24 | Camille Cunisse | CMSG | 0.45.839 | ||
5 | 3 | 21 | Aziliz Le Mineur | ASMV | 0.45.997 |
Course N° 68 - Groupe E - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 0.44.483 | ||
2 | 2 | 86 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 0.44.589 | ||
3 | 3 | 70 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | 0.45.064 | ||
4 | 4 | 69 | Raphael Herold | SIDB | 0.46.351 |
Course N° 69 - Groupe D - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 42 | Leonard Tomimitsu | CNPV | 0.41.583 | ||
2 | 3 | 20 | Noe Tondon | ASMB | 0.42.892 | ||
3 | 4 | 75 | Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier | USF | 0.43.812 | ||
4 | 2 | 66 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 0.43.966 |
Course N° 70 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 35 | Anael Degny-gnomblei | CNPV | 0.41.889 | ||
2 | 2 | 49 | Maryam Najim | LGP | 0.42.447 | ||
3 | 3 | 67 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.42.958 | ||
4 | 4 | 43 | Fanely Bottin | CVGH | 0.43.095 |
Course N° 71 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 27 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.41.063 | ||
2 | 3 | 54 | Timeo Calanca | RPV | 0.41.891 | ||
3 | 1 | 14 | Nathan Muller | ASMB | 0.47.835 | ||
4 | 4 | 91 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 0.59.259 |
Course N° 72 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18 | Malo Tilly | ASMB | 0.37.256 | ||
2 | 4 | 53 | Elio Calanca | RPV | 0.37.992 | ||
3 | 3 | 1 | Maxime Boutin | ACPG | 0.38.441 | ||
4 | 2 | 90 | TymEo Libeau | USO | 0.46.030 |