Kids on Ice - 500 meter1 - Demi Finale
Course N° 4 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 30 | Ernest CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.13.450 | ||
2 | 3 | 2 | Corentin DORE | ASMB | 1.17.010 | ||
3 | 2 | 75 | Tatiana MIKHAILOVA | SLI | 1.24.600 | ||
4 | 5 | 3 | Lea ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.32.500 | ||
5 | 1 | 92 | Kenzo DUBOIS | USO | 1.59.700 |
Course N° 5 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY | ASMB | 1.06.660 | ||
2 | 2 | 1 | Eliot GRISIER | ASMB | 1.08.590 | ||
3 | 4 | 84 | Eyad BENAHMED | USF | 1.14.830 | ||
4 | 3 | 4 | Maeva BRIQUET | ASMB | 1.23.510 |
Kids on Ice - 500 meter1 - Final
Course N° 13 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 75 | Tatiana MIKHAILOVA | SLI | 1.12.729 | ||
2 | 1 | 84 | Eyad BENAHMED | USF | 1.25.531 | ||
3 | 2 | 4 | Maeva BRIQUET | ASMB | 1.31.700 | ||
4 | 4 | 3 | Lea ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.34.866 | ||
5 | 5 | 92 | Kenzo DUBOIS | USO | 1.35.562 |
Course N° 14 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY | ASMB | 1.08.228 | ||
2 | 2 | 1 | Eliot GRISIER | ASMB | 1.08.915 | ||
3 | 3 | 30 | Ernest CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.13.438 | ||
4 | 4 | 2 | Corentin DORE | ASMB | 1.16.815 |
Kids on Ice - 222 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 23 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 75 | Tatiana MIKHAILOVA | SLI | 0.31.653 | ||
2 | 5 | 30 | Ernest CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.32.777 | ||
3 | 2 | 2 | Corentin DORE | ASMB | 0.34.532 | ||
4 | 4 | 3 | Lea ROSSETTI | ASMB | 0.42.788 | ||
3 | 92 | Kenzo DUBOIS | USO | P |
Course N° 24 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY | ASMB | 0.29.865 | ||
2 | 3 | 1 | Eliot GRISIER | ASMB | 0.32.231 | ||
3 | 4 | 84 | Eyad BENAHMED | USF | 0.37.182 | ||
4 | 2 | 4 | Maeva BRIQUET | ASMB | 0.38.106 |
Kids on Ice - 222 meter - Final
Course N° 40 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 84 | Eyad BENAHMED | USF | 0.33.531 | ||
2 | 1 | 2 | Corentin DORE | ASMB | 0.33.906 | ||
3 | 4 | 3 | Lea ROSSETTI | ASMB | 0.42.736 | ||
4 | 3 | 4 | Maeva BRIQUET | ASMB | 0.45.863 | ||
5 | 92 | Kenzo DUBOIS | USO | P |
Course N° 41 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 75 | Tatiana MIKHAILOVA | SLI | 0.31.990 | ||
2 | 3 | 1 | Eliot GRISIER | ASMB | 0.33.010 | ||
3 | 4 | 30 | Ernest CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.39.350 | ||
1 | 5 | Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY | ASMB | P |
Kids on Ice - 333 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 140 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY | ASMB | 0.44.669 | ||
2 | 3 | 1 | Eliot GRISIER | ASMB | 0.46.416 | ||
3 | 4 | 84 | Eyad BENAHMED | USF | 0.50.837 | ||
4 | 1 | 4 | Maeva BRIQUET | ASMB | 0.57.278 |
Course N° 141 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 75 | Tatiana MIKHAILOVA | SLI | 0.46.956 | ||
2 | 4 | 30 | Ernest CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.48.027 | ||
3 | 5 | 2 | Corentin DORE | ASMB | 0.49.576 | ||
4 | 2 | 3 | Lea ROSSETTI | ASMB | 0.59.097 | ||
3 | 92 | Kenzo DUBOIS | USO | P |
Kids on Ice - 333 meter - Final
Course N° 150 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 | Corentin DORE | ASMB | 0.51.065 | ||
2 | 2 | 84 | Eyad BENAHMED | USF | 0.55.732 | ||
3 | 5 | 92 | Kenzo DUBOIS | USO | 0.58.681 | ||
4 | 3 | 4 | Maeva BRIQUET | ASMB | 0.59.651 | ||
5 | 4 | 3 | Lea ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.00.571 |
Course N° 151 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY | ASMB | 0.44.080 | ||
2 | 2 | 1 | Eliot GRISIER | ASMB | 0.45.792 | ||
3 | 4 | 30 | Ernest CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.47.921 | ||
4 | 3 | 75 | Tatiana MIKHAILOVA | SLI | 0.54.114 |
Kids on Ice - 500 m SF - Final
Course N° 161 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 75 | Tatiana MIKHAILOVA | SLI | 1.14.074 | ||
2 | 2 | 84 | Eyad BENAHMED | USF | 1.20.336 | ||
3 | 1 | 4 | Maeva BRIQUET | ASMB | 1.30.696 | ||
4 | 4 | 3 | Lea ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.32.885 |
Course N° 162 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | Antoine CHAMBON-LAUREY | ASMB | 1.07.852 | ||
2 | 5 | 1 | Eliot GRISIER | ASMB | 1.09.151 | ||
3 | 1 | 30 | Ernest CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.11.548 | ||
4 | 4 | 2 | Corentin DORE | ASMB | 1.15.097 | ||
5 | 3 | 92 | Kenzo DUBOIS | USO | 1.25.513 |
Lionceaux - 500 meter1 - Quarter Finals
Course N° 58 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 154 | Justin BRAGER | ASMB | 1.25.431 | ||
2 | 3 | 140 | Timeo GRISIER | ASMB | 1.35.747 | ||
3 | 4 | 149 | Florian PLATIAU | ASMB | 1.35.782 | ||
4 | 1 | 151 | Mathis LOTZ | ASMB | 1.36.065 |
Lionceaux - 333 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 59 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 143 | Ernest BEAU | ASMB | 1.03.001 | ||
2 | 6 | 147 | Kylian VIRY | ASMB | 1.05.461 | ||
3 | 1 | 146 | Silya MOUDJEB | ASMB | 1.07.300 | ||
4 | 2 | 142 | Manoe GRISIER | ASMB | 1.09.991 | ||
5 | 5 | 6 | Alice NASSAR | ASMB | 1.16.095 |
Lionceaux - 180 m - Quarter Finals
Course N° 60 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 150 | Angela BOZZETO | ASMB | 0.48.640 | ||
2 | 5 | 148 | Lucie GIRARDOT | ASMB | 0.51.384 | ||
3 | 4 | 144 | Alois DOIT | ASMB | 0.54.513 | ||
4 | 2 | 152 | Hugo LOTZ | ASMB | 0.55.521 | ||
5 | 3 | 145 | Paolo MARTIN-BLANCO | ASMB | 0.58.828 | ||
6 | 6 | 153 | Junayd BENAHMED | USF |
Lionceaux - 333 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 61 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 154 | Justin BRAGER | ASMB | 0.53.275 | ||
2 | 4 | 140 | Timeo GRISIER | ASMB | 0.54.465 | ||
3 | 2 | 149 | Florian PLATIAU | ASMB | 0.56.797 | ||
4 | 3 | 151 | Mathis LOTZ | ASMB | 0.56.870 |
Lionceaux - 222 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 62 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 143 | Ernest BEAU | ASMB | 0.39.957 | ||
2 | 4 | 146 | Silya MOUDJEB | ASMB | 0.42.268 | ||
3 | 5 | 147 | Kylian VIRY | ASMB | 0.43.041 | ||
4 | 6 | 142 | Manoe GRISIER | ASMB | 0.46.257 | ||
5 | 1 | 6 | Alice NASSAR | ASMB | 0.48.928 |
Lionceaux - 120 - Demi Finale
Course N° 63 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 150 | Angela BOZZETO | ASMB | 0.31.799 | ||
2 | 4 | 148 | Lucie GIRARDOT | ASMB | 0.33.531 | ||
3 | 1 | 144 | Alois DOIT | ASMB | 0.33.874 | ||
4 | 2 | 152 | Hugo LOTZ | ASMB | 0.34.666 | ||
5 | 5 | 145 | Paolo MARTIN-BLANCO | ASMB | 0.40.113 | ||
6 | 153 | Junayd BENAHMED | USF | DNS |
Lionceaux - 222 meter - Final
Course N° 64 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 140 | Timeo GRISIER | ASMB | 0.35.973 | ||
2 | 3 | 154 | Justin BRAGER | ASMB | 0.36.715 | ||
3 | 1 | 149 | Florian PLATIAU | ASMB | 0.38.444 | ||
4 | 2 | 151 | Mathis LOTZ | ASMB | 0.38.557 |
Lionceaux - 120 - Final
Course N° 65 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 143 | Ernest BEAU | ASMB | 0.25.692 | ||
2 | 6 | 146 | Silya MOUDJEB | ASMB | 0.27.470 | ||
3 | 5 | 147 | Kylian VIRY | ASMB | 0.27.495 | ||
4 | 1 | 6 | Alice NASSAR | ASMB | 0.31.114 | ||
5 | 4 | 142 | Manoe GRISIER | ASMB | 0.33.532 |
Lionceaux - 60 m - Final
Course N° 66 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 150 | Angela BOZZETO | ASMB | 0.31.799 | ||
2 | 4 | 148 | Lucie GIRARDOT | ASMB | 0.33.531 | ||
3 | 1 | 144 | Alois DOIT | ASMB | 0.33.874 | ||
4 | 3 | 152 | Hugo LOTZ | ASMB | 0.34.666 | ||
5 | 5 | 145 | Paolo MARTIN-BLANCO | ASMB | 0.40.113 | ||
6 | 153 | Junayd BENAHMED | USF | DNS |
Mixte Junior-E - 777 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 6 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | 1.31.301 | ||
2 | 3 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 1.33.449 | ||
3 | 1 | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.37.913 | ||
4 | 2 | 76 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | SLI | 1.50.255 |
Course N° 7 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 1.29.461 | ||
2 | 3 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | 1.34.138 | ||
3 | 4 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 1.36.317 | ||
4 | 2 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 1.41.423 | ||
5 | 5 | 68 | Leo JUANEDA | SIDB | 1.46.376 |
Course N° 8 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 1.30.671 | ||
2 | 4 | 31 | Meline JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.40.447 | ||
3 | 2 | 104 | Edoardo DETOURNAY | YDS | 1.42.217 | ||
4 | 1 | 67 | Tania BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.48.342 | ||
5 | 7 | Marius JEANDEL | ASMB | P |
Mixte Junior-E - 777 meter - Final
Course N° 15 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 7 | Marius JEANDEL | ASMB | 1.40.165 | ||
2 | 2 | 67 | Tania BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.47.133 | ||
3 | 3 | 76 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | SLI | 1.47.452 | ||
4 | 1 | 68 | Leo JUANEDA | SIDB | 1.47.637 |
Course N° 16 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 31 | Meline JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.40.745 | ||
2 | 5 | 104 | Edoardo DETOURNAY | YDS | 1.41.883 | ||
3 | 1 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 1.42.292 | ||
4 | 2 | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.49.976 | ||
5 | 4 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 1.53.821 |
Course N° 17 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 1.26.690 | ||
2 | 2 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 1.26.742 | ||
3 | 4 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 1.31.689 | ||
4 | 5 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | 1.31.721 | ||
5 | 3 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | 1.50.771 |
Mixte Junior-E - 500 meter1 - Quarter Finals
Course N° 25 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 0.56.220 | ||
2 | 5 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 0.59.207 | ||
3 | 1 | 7 | Marius JEANDEL | ASMB | 1.02.666 | ||
4 | 2 | 31 | Meline JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.03.604 | ||
5 | 4 | 68 | Leo JUANEDA | SIDB | 1.07.484 |
Course N° 26 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | 1.03.315 | ||
2 | 2 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 1.03.504 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 1.03.644 | ||
4 | 1 | 104 | Edoardo DETOURNAY | YDS | 1.05.225 |
Course N° 27 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 0.57.771 | ||
2 | 5 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | 0.59.522 | ||
3 | 3 | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.01.835 | ||
4 | 2 | 67 | Tania BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.08.907 | ||
5 | 1 | 76 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | SLI | 1.10.292 |
Mixte Junior-E - 500 meter1 - Demi Finale
Course N° 34 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 0.57.950 | ||
2 | 4 | 7 | Marius JEANDEL | ASMB | 1.03.150 | ||
3 | 2 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 1.09.600 | ||
4 | 5 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 1.10.160 | ||
3 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | P |
Course N° 35 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.03.224 | ||
2 | 4 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 1.04.809 | ||
3 | 3 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | 1.10.451 | ||
1 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | P |
Mixte Junior-E - 500 meter1 - Final
Course N° 42 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 104 | Edoardo DETOURNAY | YDS | 1.04.520 | ||
2 | 4 | 67 | Tania BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.08.380 | ||
3 | 3 | 68 | Leo JUANEDA | SIDB | 1.08.620 | ||
4 | 5 | 76 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | SLI | 1.09.680 | ||
5 | 1 | 31 | Meline JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.32.570 |
Course N° 43 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 0.56.033 | ||
2 | 2 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | 0.58.784 | ||
3 | 5 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 0.59.523 | ||
4 | 3 | 7 | Marius JEANDEL | ASMB | 1.02.824 | ||
5 | 4 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 1.07.078 |
Course N° 44 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 0.55.067 | ||
2 | 3 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 0.57.758 | ||
3 | 2 | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.02.186 | ||
4 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | P |
Mixte Junior-E - 333 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 51 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 0.37.089 | ||
2 | 4 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | 0.42.494 | ||
3 | 1 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 0.42.767 | ||
4 | 5 | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.43.005 | ||
5 | 3 | 76 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | SLI | 0.45.949 |
Course N° 52 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 0.37.351 | ||
2 | 1 | 104 | Edoardo DETOURNAY | YDS | 0.43.331 | ||
3 | 2 | 68 | Leo JUANEDA | SIDB | 0.43.737 | ||
4 | 3 | 31 | Meline JUPPIN | CMSG | 0.43.926 |
Course N° 53 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 0.39.030 | ||
2 | 1 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | 0.39.310 | ||
3 | 4 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 0.41.183 | ||
4 | 2 | 7 | Marius JEANDEL | ASMB | 0.42.382 | ||
5 | 5 | 67 | Tania BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 0.45.963 |
Mixte Junior-E - 333 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 142 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 0.36.741 | ||
2 | 2 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 0.39.644 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 0.41.578 | ||
4 | 4 | 104 | Edoardo DETOURNAY | YDS | 0.42.497 |
Course N° 143 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 0.37.831 | ||
2 | 2 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | 0.40.362 | ||
3 | 4 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 0.42.881 | ||
4 | 5 | 68 | Leo JUANEDA | SIDB | 0.45.358 | ||
5 | 3 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | 0.53.042 |
Mixte Junior-E - 333 meter - Final
Course N° 152 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.42.087 | ||
2 | 5 | 67 | Tania BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 0.44.629 | ||
3 | 4 | 76 | Gleb ANDREENKOV | SLI | 0.45.743 | ||
4 | 3 | 31 | Meline JUPPIN | CMSG | 0.45.851 | ||
5 | 1 | 7 | Marius JEANDEL | ASMB | 0.48.199 |
Course N° 153 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | 0.38.046 | ||
2 | 1 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 0.39.572 | ||
3 | 3 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 0.43.038 | ||
4 | 2 | 104 | Edoardo DETOURNAY | YDS | 0.43.314 | ||
5 | 4 | 68 | Leo JUANEDA | SIDB | 0.44.558 |
Course N° 154 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 0.36.774 | ||
2 | 1 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 0.37.008 | ||
3 | 3 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 0.39.901 | ||
4 | 4 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | 0.40.009 |
Mixte Junior-E - 777 m SF - Final
Course N° 163 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 83 | Leonie VANBESIEN | USF | 1.40.333 | ||
2 | 4 | 32 | Camille CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.40.543 | ||
3 | 5 | 48 | Marina SVIRIDOVA | LST | 1.40.723 | ||
4 | 3 | 31 | Meline JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.42.117 | ||
5 | 2 | 67 | Tania BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.42.257 |
Course N° 164 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 103 | Jesse-Jan RAYEN | YDS | 1.26.685 | ||
2 | 2 | 61 | Timeo CALANCA | RPV | 1.27.056 | ||
3 | 4 | 93 | Gaspard SEITE | USO | 1.32.710 | ||
4 | 1 | 94 | Louis CARRIE | USO | 1.32.857 | ||
5 | 5 | 8 | Thibault POIRIER | ASMB | 1.47.447 |
Women Junior-D - 1000 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 9 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 69 | Jade JUANEDA | SIDB | 2.02.299 | ||
2 | 2 | 77 | Amelie MÜNCH | SLI | 2.02.911 | ||
3 | 4 | 70 | Sara BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 2.17.920 | ||
4 | 3 | 9 | Cleo NASSAR | ASMB | 2.23.958 |
Course N° 10 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 95 | Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | USO | 1.49.892 | ||
2 | 4 | 105 | Luna-Marie LAU | YDS | 1.53.091 | ||
3 | 2 | 26 | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | 1.54.769 | ||
4 | 5 | 78 | Yara STADLER | SLI | 2.06.986 | ||
5 | 1 | 25 | Meyriem BOUHOUT | CGALE | 2.13.431 |
Women Junior-D - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 18 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 25 | Meyriem BOUHOUT | CGALE | 2.07.627 | ||
2 | 4 | 9 | Cleo NASSAR | ASMB | 2.07.718 | ||
3 | 1 | 78 | Yara STADLER | SLI | 2.08.106 | ||
4 | 3 | 70 | Sara BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 2.29.305 |
Course N° 19 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | USO | 1.46.983 | ||
2 | 3 | 26 | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | 1.52.469 | ||
3 | 2 | 105 | Luna-Marie LAU | YDS | 1.53.404 | ||
4 | 4 | 69 | Jade JUANEDA | SIDB | 2.00.840 | ||
5 | 5 | 77 | Amelie MÜNCH | SLI | 2.02.383 |
Women Junior-D - 500 meter1 - Demi Finale
Course N° 32 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 26 | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | 0.54.653 | ||
2 | 4 | 77 | Amelie MÜNCH | SLI | 0.58.672 | ||
3 | 3 | 78 | Yara STADLER | SLI | 1.01.108 | ||
4 | 1 | 70 | Sara BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.05.250 |
Course N° 33 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 95 | Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | USO | 0.49.969 | ||
2 | 4 | 105 | Luna-Marie LAU | YDS | 0.55.943 | ||
3 | 2 | 69 | Jade JUANEDA | SIDB | 0.57.374 | ||
4 | 5 | 9 | Cleo NASSAR | ASMB | 1.01.170 | ||
5 | 1 | 25 | Meyriem BOUHOUT | CGALE | 1.02.180 |
Women Junior-D - 500 meter1 - Final
Course N° 45 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 69 | Jade JUANEDA | SIDB | 0.58.136 | ||
2 | 2 | 78 | Yara STADLER | SLI | 1.00.758 | ||
3 | 4 | 25 | Meyriem BOUHOUT | CGALE | 1.01.027 | ||
4 | 5 | 70 | Sara BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.01.489 | ||
3 | 9 | Cleo NASSAR | ASMB | P |
Course N° 46 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | USO | 0.50.195 | ||
2 | 2 | 26 | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | 0.53.184 | ||
3 | 3 | 105 | Luna-Marie LAU | YDS | 0.54.577 | ||
4 | 4 | 77 | Amelie MÜNCH | SLI | 0.59.983 |
Women Junior-D - 500 meter2 - Demi Finale
Course N° 144 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 95 | Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | USO | 0.50.631 | ||
2 | 5 | 105 | Luna-Marie LAU | YDS | 0.56.201 | ||
3 | 4 | 9 | Cleo NASSAR | ASMB | 1.00.671 | ||
4 | 2 | 25 | Meyriem BOUHOUT | CGALE | 1.01.269 | ||
5 | 1 | 69 | Jade JUANEDA | SIDB | 1.08.938 |
Course N° 145 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 26 | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | 0.56.313 | ||
2 | 3 | 77 | Amelie MÜNCH | SLI | 0.58.823 | ||
3 | 1 | 78 | Yara STADLER | SLI | 1.02.382 | ||
4 | 2 | 70 | Sara BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.03.191 |
Women Junior-D - 500 meter2 - Final
Course N° 155 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 69 | Jade JUANEDA | SIDB | 0.59.371 | ||
2 | 1 | 9 | Cleo NASSAR | ASMB | 0.59.973 | ||
3 | 3 | 78 | Yara STADLER | SLI | 1.00.435 | ||
4 | 2 | 25 | Meyriem BOUHOUT | CGALE | 1.01.060 | ||
5 | 4 | 70 | Sara BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.01.379 |
Course N° 156 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 95 | Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | USO | 0.49.653 | ||
2 | 3 | 26 | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | 0.53.778 | ||
3 | 2 | 105 | Luna-Marie LAU | YDS | 0.54.430 | ||
4 | 4 | 77 | Amelie MÜNCH | SLI | 0.57.104 |
Women Junior-D - 1000 M SF - Final
Course N° 165 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 95 | Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | USO | 1.45.209 | ||
2 | 4 | 26 | Isra GHARSALLAOUI | CGALE | 1.53.000 | ||
3 | 1 | 105 | Luna-Marie LAU | YDS | 1.54.379 | ||
4 | 3 | 77 | Amelie MÜNCH | SLI | 2.00.213 | ||
5 | 5 | 69 | Jade JUANEDA | SIDB | 2.02.119 |
Men Junior-D - 1000 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 1 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 1.51.410 | ||
2 | 3 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.54.550 | ||
3 | 4 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 2.02.940 | ||
4 | 2 | 12 | Augustin MOUHOT | ASMB | 2.16.630 | ||
1 | 37 | Timéo LUGUET | CST | P |
Course N° 2 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.49.531 | ||
2 | 5 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 1.49.689 | ||
3 | 2 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 1.49.870 | ||
4 | 3 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 2.00.713 | ||
4 | 36 | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | P |
Course N° 3 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 1.59.137 | ||
2 | 3 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 1.59.645 | ||
3 | 1 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 2.03.005 | ||
4 | 2 | 56 | Sidoine CONESA | LUX | 2.03.709 |
Men Junior-D - 1000 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 11 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 1.50.736 | ||
2 | 5 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 2.01.530 | ||
3 | 4 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 2.05.670 | ||
4 | 1 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 2.05.728 | ||
5 | 3 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | 2.24.450 |
Course N° 12 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 1.49.085 | ||
2 | 5 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 1.52.768 | ||
3 | 1 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 1.54.986 | ||
4 | 3 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 2.00.029 | ||
5 | 4 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 2.03.874 |
Men Junior-D - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 20 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 36 | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | 1.55.122 | ||
2 | 2 | 12 | Augustin MOUHOT | ASMB | 2.05.402 | ||
3 | 4 | 37 | Timéo LUGUET | CST | 2.12.603 | ||
4 | 1 | 56 | Sidoine CONESA | LUX | 2.20.629 |
Course N° 21 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.52.877 | ||
2 | 5 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | 1.54.903 | ||
3 | 2 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 1.59.551 | ||
4 | 1 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 1.59.730 | ||
5 | 3 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 2.07.141 |
Course N° 22 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 1.47.543 | ||
2 | 2 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 1.49.601 | ||
3 | 3 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 1.51.310 | ||
4 | 5 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 1.59.112 | ||
4 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | P |
Men Junior-D - 500 meter1 - Quarter Finals
Course N° 28 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 0.51.114 | ||
2 | 2 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 0.57.549 | ||
3 | 3 | 56 | Sidoine CONESA | LUX | 1.02.218 |
Course N° 29 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 0.55.603 | ||
2 | 3 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.00.902 | ||
3 | 1 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | |||
2 | 36 | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | P |
Course N° 30 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 0.53.284 | ||
2 | 4 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 0.53.525 | ||
3 | 2 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 0.57.793 | ||
4 | 3 | 12 | Augustin MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.02.084 |
Course N° 31 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.53.979 | ||
2 | 2 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.59.038 | ||
3 | 3 | 37 | Timéo LUGUET | CST | 1.14.640 |
Men Junior-D - 500 meter1 - Demi Finale
Course N° 36 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | 0.55.720 | ||
2 | 1 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 0.58.270 | ||
3 | 2 | 12 | Augustin MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.05.321 |
Course N° 37 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 36 | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | 0.55.575 | ||
2 | 2 | 37 | Timéo LUGUET | CST | 0.58.471 | ||
3 | 1 | 56 | Sidoine CONESA | LUX | 1.02.585 |
Course N° 38 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 0.51.849 | ||
2 | 2 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 0.52.353 | ||
3 | 3 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 0.54.434 | ||
4 | 4 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.01.570 |
Course N° 39 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.53.836 | ||
2 | 1 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 0.53.876 | ||
3 | 3 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 0.57.000 | ||
4 | 4 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.58.194 |
Men Junior-D - 500 meter1 - Final
Course N° 47 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 12 | Augustin MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.01.422 | ||
2 | 1 | 56 | Sidoine CONESA | LUX | 1.11.426 |
Course N° 48 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | 0.55.431 | ||
2 | 1 | 36 | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | 0.55.571 | ||
3 | 4 | 37 | Timéo LUGUET | CST | 0.59.859 | ||
4 | 3 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 1.00.359 |
Course N° 49 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 0.56.643 | ||
2 | 2 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 0.57.357 | ||
3 | 3 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.59.262 | ||
4 | 4 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 0.59.571 |
Course N° 50 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 0.51.840 | ||
2 | 4 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 0.54.273 | ||
3 | 2 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 1.05.679 | ||
4 | 3 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.06.190 |
Men Junior-D - 500 meter2 - Quarter Finals
Course N° 54 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 0.56.958 | ||
2 | 2 | 12 | Augustin MOUHOT | ASMB | 0.59.804 | ||
3 | 1 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 1.07.694 | ||
3 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | DNF |
Course N° 55 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.54.429 | ||
2 | 2 | 37 | Timéo LUGUET | CST | 0.57.568 | ||
3 | 1 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.58.348 |
Course N° 56 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | 0.55.098 | ||
2 | 1 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 0.55.644 | ||
3 | 3 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.02.063 | ||
4 | 2 | 36 | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | 1.04.540 |
Course N° 57 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 0.52.688 | ||
2 | 1 | 56 | Sidoine CONESA | LUX | 1.02.833 | ||
3 | 3 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 1.06.379 |
Men Junior-D - 500 meter2 - Demi Finale
Course N° 146 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 0.56.249 | ||
2 | 1 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.56.473 | ||
3 | 2 | 36 | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | 1.05.114 |
Course N° 147 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 0.54.463 | ||
2 | 2 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 0.56.737 | ||
3 | 1 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.01.546 |
Course N° 148 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 0.51.974 | ||
2 | 2 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 0.53.823 | ||
3 | 3 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 0.53.893 | ||
4 | 4 | 56 | Sidoine CONESA | LUX | 1.02.537 |
Course N° 149 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | 0.55.267 | ||
2 | 1 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.55.320 | ||
3 | 3 | 37 | Timéo LUGUET | CST | 0.57.432 | ||
4 | 4 | 12 | Augustin MOUHOT | ASMB | 0.59.959 |
Men Junior-D - 500 meter2 - Final
Course N° 157 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 36 | Baptiste FAVRE | CST | 0.59.103 | ||
2 | 1 | 79 | Sanel MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.00.609 |
Course N° 158 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 0.54.190 | ||
2 | 2 | 58 | Lenzo SOLDAT | OAST | 0.56.567 | ||
3 | 3 | 10 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.56.752 | ||
4 | 4 | 85 | Thibault ESSEVERI | USF | 1.06.416 |
Course N° 159 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 0.54.856 | ||
2 | 2 | 37 | Timéo LUGUET | CST | 0.57.146 | ||
3 | 3 | 12 | Augustin MOUHOT | ASMB | 0.59.514 | ||
4 | 4 | 56 | Sidoine CONESA | LUX | 1.01.742 |
Course N° 160 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 0.52.049 | ||
2 | 4 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 0.53.459 | ||
3 | 3 | 34 | Baptiste JUPPIN | CMSG | 0.53.931 | ||
4 | 2 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 0.56.470 |
Men Junior-D - 1000 M SF - Final
Course N° 166 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 62 | Elio CALANCA | RPV | 1.47.606 | ||
2 | 5 | 11 | Nathan MULLER | ASMB | 1.48.416 | ||
3 | 2 | 33 | Paulin CUNISSE | CMSG | 1.48.904 | ||
4 | 1 | 106 | Loy CREMERS | YDS | 1.49.179 | ||
5 | 4 | 35 | Simon DEFILLON | CST | 1.56.167 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 1000 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 67 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 1.47.070 | ||
2 | 6 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 1.47.129 | ||
3 | 4 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.47.420 | ||
4 | 1 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 1.48.436 | ||
5 | 3 | 87 | Thomas ESEVERRI | USF | 2.10.310 | ||
6 | 2 | 73 | Raphael HEROLD | SIDB | 2.14.464 |
Course N° 68 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.43.271 | ||
2 | 3 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 1.45.236 | ||
3 | 4 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 1.47.543 | ||
4 | 1 | 72 | Camille BIRON | SIDB | 1.53.259 | ||
5 | 2 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 2.04.241 |
Course N° 69 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 1.40.984 | ||
2 | 5 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 1.41.719 | ||
3 | 4 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.46.334 | ||
4 | 1 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 1.46.873 | ||
5 | 3 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 2.07.394 |
Course N° 70 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 1.40.176 | ||
2 | 1 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 1.40.740 | ||
3 | 3 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 1.46.662 | ||
4 | 4 | 28 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | 1.53.160 | ||
5 | 2 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 1.58.425 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 1000 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 77 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.51.502 | ||
2 | 2 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 1.53.758 | ||
3 | 3 | 28 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | 1.54.338 | ||
4 | 4 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.57.883 | ||
5 | 5 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 2.17.601 |
Course N° 78 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 1.48.591 | ||
2 | 1 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 1.52.011 | ||
3 | 3 | 72 | Camille BIRON | SIDB | 1.52.042 | ||
4 | 4 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 1.56.804 | ||
5 | 5 | 87 | Thomas ESEVERRI | USF | 2.11.859 | ||
6 | 6 | 73 | Raphael HEROLD | SIDB | 2.21.741 |
Course N° 79 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 1.41.386 | ||
2 | 2 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 1.42.615 | ||
3 | 5 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 1.42.748 | ||
4 | 4 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 1.44.704 | ||
5 | 3 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI |
Course N° 80 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.34.338 | ||
2 | 1 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 1.34.515 | ||
3 | 4 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 1.40.023 | ||
4 | 2 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 1.47.873 | ||
5 | 5 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 1.49.365 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 82 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.57.699 | ||
2 | 2 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 1.59.312 | ||
3 | 1 | 28 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | 2.05.285 | ||
4 | 5 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 2.05.327 | ||
5 | 4 | 87 | Thomas ESEVERRI | USF | 2.06.340 | ||
6 | 6 | 73 | Raphael HEROLD | SIDB | 2.27.535 |
Course N° 83 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 1.45.658 | ||
2 | 2 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.47.311 | ||
3 | 3 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 1.48.232 | ||
4 | 5 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 1.49.142 | ||
5 | 4 | 72 | Camille BIRON | SIDB |
Course N° 84 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 1.41.088 | ||
2 | 1 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 1.41.384 | ||
3 | 2 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 1.41.420 | ||
4 | 4 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 1.44.392 | ||
5 | 5 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.47.936 |
Course N° 85 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 1.42.163 | ||
2 | 1 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.42.285 | ||
3 | 4 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 1.44.030 | ||
4 | 5 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 1.46.465 | ||
5 | 3 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO |
MIXTE Junior-C - 500 meter1 - Quarter Finals
Course N° 91 - Group 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 0.50.810 | ||
2 | 3 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 0.51.132 | ||
3 | 4 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 0.51.223 | ||
4 | 2 | 72 | Camille BIRON | SIDB |
Course N° 92 - Group 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 0.51.458 | ||
2 | 3 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 0.52.761 | ||
3 | 1 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.04.495 | ||
4 | 4 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV |
Course N° 93 - Group 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 0.48.363 | ||
2 | 1 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 0.54.755 | ||
3 | 4 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 1.01.879 | ||
4 | 3 | 28 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | 1.02.893 |
Course N° 94 - Group 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 0.45.504 | ||
2 | 2 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 0.49.106 | ||
3 | 4 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 0.51.994 | ||
4 | 3 | 87 | Thomas ESEVERRI | USF | 1.02.741 | ||
5 | 5 | 73 | Raphael HEROLD | SIDB | 1.05.637 |
Course N° 95 - Group 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 0.46.516 | ||
2 | 2 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 0.50.673 | ||
3 | 1 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 0.51.486 | ||
4 | 3 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.01.661 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 500 meter1 - Demi Finale
Course N° 105 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 0.48.970 | ||
2 | 1 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 0.51.410 | ||
3 | 2 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 0.53.310 | ||
4 | 3 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 0.55.320 |
Course N° 106 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 0.50.703 | ||
2 | 3 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 0.51.521 | ||
3 | 2 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 0.51.591 | ||
4 | 4 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 0.56.132 |
Course N° 107 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 0.45.788 | ||
2 | 2 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 0.47.545 | ||
3 | 3 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 0.47.751 | ||
4 | 4 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 0.50.558 |
Course N° 108 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 0.44.588 | ||
2 | 4 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 0.49.619 | ||
3 | 2 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 0.49.642 | ||
4 | 3 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 0.51.680 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 500 meter1 - Final
Course N° 117 - Group 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 28 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | 0.53.785 | ||
2 | 5 | 72 | Camille BIRON | SIDB | 0.53.995 | ||
3 | 2 | 87 | Thomas ESEVERRI | USF | 0.59.824 | ||
4 | 1 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.01.810 | ||
5 | 4 | 73 | Raphael HEROLD | SIDB | 1.05.460 |
Course N° 118 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 0.51.250 | ||
2 | 2 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 0.54.061 | ||
3 | 3 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 0.56.216 | ||
4 | 4 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 0.56.912 |
Course N° 119 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 0.50.035 | ||
2 | 2 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 0.50.945 | ||
3 | 3 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 0.51.899 | ||
4 | 4 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 0.52.531 |
Course N° 120 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 0.48.356 | ||
2 | 2 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 0.48.520 | ||
3 | 4 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 0.50.913 | ||
4 | 3 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 0.51.134 |
Course N° 121 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 0.45.075 | ||
2 | 2 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 0.45.191 | ||
3 | 3 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 0.47.826 | ||
4 | 4 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 0.49.726 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 777 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 129 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 1.16.770 | ||
2 | 5 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 1.17.000 | ||
3 | 1 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 1.25.090 | ||
4 | 2 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 1.26.000 | ||
5 | 3 | 87 | Thomas ESEVERRI | USF | 1.35.460 |
Course N° 130 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 1.19.191 | ||
2 | 3 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 1.21.244 | ||
3 | 4 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.26.670 | ||
4 | 5 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 1.34.690 | ||
5 | 6 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.37.200 | ||
6 | 1 | 73 | Raphael HEROLD | SIDB | 1.49.400 |
Course N° 131 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.14.865 | ||
2 | 2 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 1.20.372 | ||
3 | 3 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.23.693 | ||
4 | 1 | 72 | Camille BIRON | SIDB | 1.24.846 | ||
5 | 5 | 28 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | 1.24.850 |
Course N° 132 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 1.16.566 | ||
2 | 2 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 1.21.515 | ||
3 | 5 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 1.22.713 | ||
4 | 3 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.29.931 | ||
5 | 1 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 1.31.159 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 777 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 168 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 1.23.531 | ||
2 | 2 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 1.23.566 | ||
3 | 3 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.28.553 | ||
4 | 4 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 1.28.696 | ||
5 | 5 | 87 | Thomas ESEVERRI | USF | 1.31.635 |
Course N° 169 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.21.202 | ||
2 | 4 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 1.21.210 | ||
3 | 1 | 72 | Camille BIRON | SIDB | 1.24.330 | ||
4 | 2 | 28 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | 1.24.467 | ||
5 | 3 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.37.967 | ||
6 | 6 | 73 | Raphael HEROLD | SIDB | 1.45.041 |
Course N° 170 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 1.14.280 | ||
2 | 2 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 1.16.760 | ||
3 | 4 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 1.20.012 | ||
4 | 5 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.23.756 | ||
5 | 3 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | 1.31.581 |
Course N° 171 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.14.184 | ||
2 | 2 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 1.16.444 | ||
3 | 3 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 1.16.885 | ||
4 | 4 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 1.18.631 | ||
5 | 5 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 1.19.308 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 777 meter - Final
Course N° 179 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE | 1.24.964 | ||
2 | 3 | 86 | Badis BRUGVIN | USF | 1.28.278 | ||
3 | 2 | 71 | Luc BOET-COSTA | SIDB | 1.30.316 | ||
4 | 4 | 87 | Thomas ESEVERRI | USF | 1.34.775 | ||
5 | 5 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.41.273 | ||
6 | 6 | 73 | Raphael HEROLD | SIDB | 1.41.591 |
Course N° 180 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 44 | Stan DE GRAAF | IHCL | 1.20.746 | ||
2 | 1 | 46 | Valentijn WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.21.083 | ||
3 | 3 | 16 | Malo TILLY | ASMB | 1.21.301 | ||
4 | 4 | 27 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE | 1.22.751 | ||
5 | 5 | 72 | Camille BIRON | SIDB | 1.24.968 |
Course N° 181 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 1.19.910 | ||
2 | 1 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 1.20.490 | ||
3 | 4 | 80 | Nedim MUZAFEROVIC | SLI | 1.26.355 | ||
4 | 2 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 1.50.649 | ||
5 | 98 | Tymeo LIBEAU | USO | P |
Course N° 182 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 1.10.232 | ||
2 | 1 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.10.363 | ||
3 | 3 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 1.14.908 | ||
4 | 4 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 1.15.278 | ||
5 | 5 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 1.16.728 |
MIXTE Junior-C - 1000 M SF - Final
Course N° 191 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 42 | Birgit RADT | DKIJV | 1.47.177 | ||
2 | 1 | 13 | Ines GRISOT | ASMB | 1.47.569 | ||
3 | 3 | 38 | Maiwenn LANGEVIN | CST | 2.00.578 | ||
4 | 2 | 14 | Laura ROSSETTI | ASMB | 2.14.423 |
Course N° 192 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 96 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | USO | 1.44.862 | ||
2 | 1 | 15 | Louis MOUHOT | ASMB | 1.45.142 | ||
3 | 3 | 97 | Gabin CARRIE | USO | 1.47.841 | ||
4 | 4 | 99 | Mathias LAVECCHIA | USO | 1.52.410 | ||
5 | 2 | 59 | Herwan MESPREUVE | OAST | 2.18.710 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 1500 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 72 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 2.36.728 | ||
2 | 5 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 2.36.784 | ||
3 | 6 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 2.39.180 | ||
4 | 7 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 2.52.257 | ||
5 | 2 | 41 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 2.53.366 | ||
6 | 3 | 19 | Mathis PAICHEUR | ASMB | 2.54.761 | ||
7 | 4 | 74 | Margot LECERF | SIDB | 3.10.292 |
Course N° 73 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 18 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 2.43.857 | ||
2 | 1 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 2.43.913 | ||
3 | 5 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 2.44.049 | ||
4 | 3 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 2.47.760 | ||
5 | 6 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 2.47.966 | ||
6 | 4 | 63 | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 2.48.386 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 1500 meter - Final
Course N° 86 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 2.53.602 | ||
2 | 2 | 63 | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 2.53.676 | ||
3 | 3 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 2.55.473 | ||
4 | 4 | 41 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 2.56.009 | ||
5 | 5 | 19 | Mathis PAICHEUR | ASMB | 2.59.794 | ||
6 | 6 | 74 | Margot LECERF | SIDB | 3.13.719 |
Course N° 87 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 2.42.912 | ||
2 | 1 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 2.43.049 | ||
3 | 3 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 2.44.288 | ||
4 | 5 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 2.45.441 | ||
5 | 6 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 2.46.001 | ||
6 | 4 | 18 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 2.46.540 | ||
7 | 7 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 2.46.652 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 500 meter1 - Quarter Finals
Course N° 96 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 0.48.909 | ||
2 | 2 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 0.49.192 | ||
3 | 3 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 0.50.475 | ||
4 | 1 | 19 | Mathis PAICHEUR | ASMB | 0.51.846 |
Course N° 97 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 0.48.856 | ||
2 | 2 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 0.49.328 | ||
3 | 3 | 63 | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 0.51.076 | ||
4 | 1 | 74 | Margot LECERF | SIDB |
Course N° 98 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 0.47.703 | ||
2 | 3 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 0.48.102 | ||
3 | 1 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 0.50.897 | ||
4 | 2 | 18 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 0.50.947 | ||
5 | 5 | 41 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 0.51.682 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 500 meter1 - Demi Finale
Course N° 109 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 0.46.804 | ||
2 | 2 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 0.47.382 | ||
3 | 3 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 0.49.487 | ||
4 | 4 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 0.50.475 |
Course N° 110 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 0.47.413 | ||
2 | 2 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 0.47.537 | ||
3 | 3 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 0.49.101 | ||
4 | 4 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 0.51.068 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 500 meter1 - Final
Course N° 122 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 63 | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 0.51.213 | ||
2 | 1 | 18 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 0.51.287 | ||
3 | 3 | 41 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 0.52.506 | ||
4 | 4 | 19 | Mathis PAICHEUR | ASMB | 0.52.666 | ||
5 | 5 | 74 | Margot LECERF | SIDB | 0.55.740 |
Course N° 123 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 0.49.850 | ||
2 | 2 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 0.49.977 | ||
3 | 3 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 0.51.068 | ||
4 | 4 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 0.51.324 |
Course N° 124 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 0.46.894 | ||
2 | 2 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 0.46.955 | ||
3 | 3 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 0.47.140 | ||
4 | 4 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 1.01.553 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 1000 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 133 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 1.46.875 | ||
2 | 2 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 1.47.183 | ||
3 | 4 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 1.47.585 | ||
4 | 3 | 19 | Mathis PAICHEUR | ASMB | 1.49.968 | ||
5 | 5 | 74 | Margot LECERF | SIDB | 1.57.772 |
Course N° 134 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 1.45.385 | ||
2 | 1 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 1.45.462 | ||
3 | 4 | 18 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.46.438 | ||
4 | 2 | 41 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 1.50.605 |
Course N° 135 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 1.43.741 | ||
2 | 1 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 1.43.948 | ||
3 | 2 | 63 | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 1.44.088 | ||
4 | 3 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 1.47.638 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 1000 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 172 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 1.39.311 | ||
2 | 3 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 1.39.554 | ||
3 | 4 | 18 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.43.763 | ||
4 | 2 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 1.43.907 | ||
5 | 5 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST |
Course N° 173 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 1.49.893 | ||
2 | 2 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 1.49.996 | ||
3 | 4 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 1.50.987 | ||
4 | 1 | 63 | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 1.51.263 | ||
5 | 5 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 1.52.178 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 183 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19 | Mathis PAICHEUR | ASMB | 1.48.323 | ||
2 | 2 | 41 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 1.54.402 | ||
3 | 3 | 74 | Margot LECERF | SIDB | 1.58.946 |
Course N° 184 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 1.42.199 | ||
2 | 2 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 1.43.011 | ||
3 | 1 | 18 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.43.281 | ||
4 | 5 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 1.43.533 | ||
5 | 4 | 63 | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 1.44.169 |
Course N° 185 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 1.35.672 | ||
2 | 2 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 1.36.180 | ||
3 | 5 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 1.38.948 | ||
4 | 4 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 1.40.360 | ||
5 | 3 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 1.45.780 |
Women JB-JA-Se Men JB - 1500 m SF - Final
Course N° 193 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 100 | Berenice COMBY | USO | 2.45.158 | ||
2 | 3 | 50 | Alexia TURUNEN | LST | 2.45.798 | ||
3 | 2 | 63 | Lou DUPUIS | RPV | 2.47.785 | ||
4 | 1 | 39 | Lola SUPIOT | CST | 2.49.779 | ||
5 | 4 | 57 | Enni WIELSCH | MERC | 2.50.861 | ||
6 | 5 | 74 | Margot LECERF | SIDB | 3.10.489 |
Course N° 194 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17 | Maxime DESMURS | ASMB | 2.55.709 | ||
2 | 3 | 101 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 2.56.572 | ||
3 | 2 | 45 | Sarp VISSER | IHCL | 2.58.502 | ||
4 | 6 | 18 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 3.01.884 | ||
5 | 7 | 40 | Enzo HERBRETEAU | CST | 3.04.465 | ||
6 | 5 | 41 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 3.06.325 | ||
7 | 4 | 19 | Mathis PAICHEUR | ASMB | 3.09.852 |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 1500 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 74 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 137 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 2.33.431 | ||
2 | 6 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | 2.33.774 | ||
3 | 2 | 52 | Raphael MORET | LST | 2.36.107 | ||
4 | 4 | 55 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | 2.37.999 | ||
5 | 1 | 90 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 2.39.995 | ||
6 | 5 | 102 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 3.02.807 |
Course N° 75 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 2.33.087 | ||
2 | 3 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 2.33.093 | ||
3 | 5 | 20 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 2.34.157 | ||
4 | 4 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 2.34.286 | ||
5 | 2 | 29 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 2.51.608 | ||
6 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | P |
Course N° 76 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 2.28.037 | ||
2 | 4 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | 2.29.588 | ||
3 | 5 | 82 | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 2.32.461 | ||
4 | 3 | 53 | Matiss IPOLITO | LST | 2.38.826 | ||
5 | 1 | 54 | Patrick SCHWEIZER | LST | 2.43.354 | ||
6 | 2 | 21 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 2.56.770 |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 1500 meter - Final
Course N° 88 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | 2.40.711 | ||
2 | 3 | 21 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 2.42.928 | ||
3 | 1 | 54 | Patrick SCHWEIZER | LST | 2.43.075 | ||
4 | 2 | 29 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 2.49.075 | ||
5 | 4 | 102 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 3.01.549 |
Course N° 89 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 2.34.527 | ||
2 | 1 | 20 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 2.34.737 | ||
3 | 3 | 52 | Raphael MORET | LST | 2.37.451 | ||
4 | 4 | 55 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | 2.38.766 | ||
5 | 6 | 90 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 2.40.112 | ||
6 | 5 | 53 | Matiss IPOLITO | LST | 2.40.231 |
Course N° 90 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 2.24.292 | ||
2 | 4 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 2.24.680 | ||
3 | 5 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 2.24.771 | ||
4 | 7 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | 2.26.010 | ||
5 | 2 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | 2.26.076 | ||
6 | 3 | 82 | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 2.33.424 | ||
7 | 6 | 137 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 2.46.239 |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 500 meter1 - Quarter Finals
Course N° 99 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 0.44.596 | ||
2 | 2 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 0.45.664 | ||
3 | 3 | 82 | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 0.45.855 | ||
4 | 1 | 102 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 0.53.341 | ||
5 | 4 | 29 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 0.53.733 |
Course N° 100 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | 0.45.311 | ||
2 | 4 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 0.45.402 | ||
3 | 1 | 20 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 0.45.437 | ||
4 | 5 | 55 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | 0.48.613 | ||
5 | 2 | 21 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 0.48.641 |
Course N° 101 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | 0.45.559 | ||
2 | 3 | 137 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 0.45.802 | ||
3 | 2 | 52 | Raphael MORET | LST | 0.46.505 | ||
4 | 4 | 54 | Patrick SCHWEIZER | LST | 0.51.080 |
Course N° 102 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | 0.44.929 | ||
2 | 3 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 0.45.341 | ||
3 | 1 | 90 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 0.47.580 | ||
4 | 2 | 53 | Matiss IPOLITO | LST | 0.47.913 |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 500 meter1 - Demi Finale
Course N° 111 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 82 | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 0.46.780 | ||
2 | 3 | 55 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | 0.48.183 | ||
3 | 4 | 21 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 0.48.713 | ||
4 | 2 | 53 | Matiss IPOLITO | LST | 0.48.767 | ||
5 | 5 | 29 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 0.53.134 |
Course N° 112 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 52 | Raphael MORET | LST | 0.46.279 | ||
2 | 2 | 90 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 0.47.485 | ||
3 | 3 | 54 | Patrick SCHWEIZER | LST | 0.53.610 | ||
4 | 4 | 102 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 0.54.728 |
Course N° 113 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | 0.44.324 | ||
2 | 2 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | 0.44.838 | ||
3 | 3 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 0.44.880 | ||
4 | 4 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 0.45.133 |
Course N° 114 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 0.44.724 | ||
2 | 2 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 0.44.998 | ||
3 | 5 | 137 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 0.45.055 | ||
4 | 4 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | 0.45.218 | ||
5 | 3 | 20 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 0.45.670 |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 500 meter1 - Final
Course N° 125 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 0.49.117 | ||
2 | 2 | 53 | Matiss IPOLITO | LST | 0.49.152 | ||
3 | 4 | 54 | Patrick SCHWEIZER | LST | 0.50.358 | ||
4 | 5 | 102 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 0.54.174 | ||
5 | 3 | 29 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.08.356 |
Course N° 126 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 52 | Raphael MORET | LST | 0.46.239 | ||
2 | 2 | 82 | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 0.46.990 | ||
3 | 3 | 90 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 0.47.504 | ||
4 | 55 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | P |
Course N° 127 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | 0.45.884 | ||
2 | 4 | 20 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 0.46.017 | ||
3 | 2 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 1.04.828 | ||
1 | 137 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | P |
Course N° 128 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 0.44.451 | ||
2 | 4 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 0.44.896 | ||
3 | 5 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 0.45.015 | ||
4 | 1 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | 0.45.274 | ||
3 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | P |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 1000 meter - Quarter Finals
Course N° 136 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.35.485 | ||
2 | 4 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | 1.35.579 | ||
3 | 5 | 20 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 1.35.779 | ||
4 | 2 | 55 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | 1.43.218 | ||
5 | 1 | 29 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.52.757 |
Course N° 137 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | 1.36.361 | ||
2 | 2 | 52 | Raphael MORET | LST | 1.40.370 | ||
3 | 1 | 90 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 1.41.496 | ||
4 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | P |
Course N° 138 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 1.33.034 | ||
2 | 4 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 1.35.041 | ||
3 | 2 | 82 | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 1.36.174 | ||
4 | 1 | 54 | Patrick SCHWEIZER | LST | 1.44.469 | ||
5 | 5 | 102 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 1.59.652 |
Course N° 139 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 1.36.630 | ||
2 | 3 | 137 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 1.36.697 | ||
3 | 1 | 53 | Matiss IPOLITO | LST | 1.41.801 | ||
4 | 2 | 21 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.43.482 |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 1000 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 174 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 55 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | 1.41.523 | ||
2 | 1 | 53 | Matiss IPOLITO | LST | 1.41.528 | ||
3 | 3 | 29 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.48.479 | ||
4 | 4 | 102 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 1.52.197 |
Course N° 175 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | 1.37.847 | ||
2 | 1 | 90 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 1.41.456 | ||
3 | 2 | 21 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.42.908 | ||
4 | 3 | 54 | Patrick SCHWEIZER | LST | 1.42.939 |
Course N° 176 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 1.30.692 | ||
2 | 4 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 1.30.927 | ||
3 | 2 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 1.32.380 | ||
4 | 3 | 20 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 1.32.383 | ||
5 | 5 | 52 | Raphael MORET | LST | 1.32.497 |
Course N° 177 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | 1.33.379 | ||
2 | 4 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | 1.33.823 | ||
3 | 1 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.33.998 | ||
4 | 3 | 82 | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 1.49.453 | ||
5 | 5 | 137 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 1.52.520 |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 186 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 54 | Patrick SCHWEIZER | LST | 1.43.185 | ||
2 | 2 | 29 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE | 1.47.178 | ||
3 | 3 | 102 | Erwan MOULINEAU | USO | 1.54.075 |
Course N° 187 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | 1.35.770 | ||
2 | 2 | 90 | Matteo DEFOSSE | USF | 1.39.039 | ||
3 | 4 | 53 | Matiss IPOLITO | LST | 1.40.018 | ||
4 | 5 | 21 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.41.414 | ||
5 | 3 | 55 | Dietrich VARAKLIS | LST | 1.46.425 |
Course N° 188 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 1.36.638 | ||
2 | 1 | 20 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASMB | 1.37.083 | ||
3 | 2 | 52 | Raphael MORET | LST | 1.37.625 | ||
4 | 5 | 137 | Mans BOSKAMP | SVU | 1.38.201 | ||
5 | 4 | 82 | Thibault FOSTIER | STKG | 1.43.216 |
Course N° 189 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 1.37.351 | ||
2 | 4 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | 1.37.421 | ||
3 | 2 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 1.38.072 | ||
4 | 5 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | 1.38.636 | ||
5 | 3 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 1.39.675 |
Men Junior-A/Seniors - 1500 m SF - Final
Course N° 195 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 60 | Gabriel VOLET | OAST | 2.23.441 | ||
2 | 3 | 51 | Thibault METRAUX | LST | 2.23.706 | ||
3 | 6 | 89 | Noah BUFFET | USF | 2.24.413 | ||
4 | 1 | 138 | Zeno DE-BOER | SVU | 2.29.956 | ||
5 | 5 | 47 | Jeroen WILHELM | IJVZ | 2.40.775 | ||
6 | 2 | 81 | Milan SCHENK | STB | 2.53.034 | ||
7 | 7 | 139 | Matheo GRALL | CVGH | 3.03.954 |
Open/Masters - 1000 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 71 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.54.297 | ||
2 | 2 | 66 | Fiona HARRISON | SHF | 1.57.773 | ||
3 | 5 | 22 | Ekaterina LITVINOVA | ASMB | 2.04.063 | ||
4 | 3 | 64 | Chayan THOMAS | RPV | 2.07.643 | ||
5 | 4 | 24 | Arnaud GRUAT | ASMB | 2.12.473 | ||
6 | 6 | 23 | Romain GRUAT | ASMB | 2.18.347 |
Open/Masters - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 81 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.50.239 | ||
2 | 3 | 22 | Ekaterina LITVINOVA | ASMB | 2.08.640 | ||
3 | 4 | 64 | Chayan THOMAS | RPV | 2.09.104 | ||
4 | 6 | 23 | Romain GRUAT | ASMB | 2.12.950 | ||
5 | 5 | 24 | Arnaud GRUAT | ASMB | 2.13.670 | ||
6 | 2 | 66 | Fiona HARRISON | SHF |
Open/Masters - 500 meter1 - Demi Finale
Course N° 103 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 66 | Fiona HARRISON | SHF | 0.59.120 | ||
2 | 1 | 22 | Ekaterina LITVINOVA | ASMB | 1.02.124 | ||
3 | 2 | 23 | Romain GRUAT | ASMB | 1.08.769 |
Course N° 104 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 0.53.269 | ||
2 | 1 | 64 | Chayan THOMAS | RPV | 1.01.936 | ||
3 | 3 | 24 | Arnaud GRUAT | ASMB | 1.07.037 |
Open/Masters - 500 meter1 - Final
Course N° 115 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24 | Arnaud GRUAT | ASMB | 1.06.530 | ||
2 | 2 | 23 | Romain GRUAT | ASMB | 1.06.796 |
Course N° 116 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 0.53.126 | ||
2 | 2 | 66 | Fiona HARRISON | SHF | 0.56.064 | ||
3 | 4 | 22 | Ekaterina LITVINOVA | ASMB | 1.01.083 | ||
4 | 3 | 64 | Chayan THOMAS | RPV | 1.02.225 |
Open/Masters - 777 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 167 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.26.077 | ||
2 | 3 | 66 | Fiona HARRISON | SHF | 1.31.889 | ||
3 | 6 | 22 | Ekaterina LITVINOVA | ASMB | 1.37.585 | ||
4 | 4 | 64 | Chayan THOMAS | RPV | 1.40.206 | ||
5 | 2 | 24 | Arnaud GRUAT | ASMB | 1.41.025 | ||
6 | 1 | 23 | Romain GRUAT | ASMB | 1.43.260 |
Open/Masters - 777 meter - Final
Course N° 178 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.24.410 | ||
2 | 2 | 66 | Fiona HARRISON | SHF | 1.28.137 | ||
3 | 3 | 22 | Ekaterina LITVINOVA | ASMB | 1.34.847 | ||
4 | 4 | 64 | Chayan THOMAS | RPV | 1.35.307 | ||
5 | 5 | 24 | Arnaud GRUAT | ASMB | 1.42.244 | ||
6 | 6 | 23 | Romain GRUAT | ASMB | 1.42.464 |
Open/Masters - 1000 M SF - Final
Course N° 190 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 91 | Benoit DELPLACE | USF | 1.50.021 | ||
2 | 5 | 66 | Fiona HARRISON | SHF | 1.55.953 | ||
3 | 2 | 64 | Chayan THOMAS | RPV | 2.02.195 | ||
4 | 3 | 22 | Ekaterina LITVINOVA | ASMB | 2.02.388 | ||
5 | 1 | 23 | Romain GRUAT | ASMB | 2.15.426 | ||
6 | 6 | 24 | Arnaud GRUAT | ASMB | 2.16.049 |