Catégorie 2 - 500 mètre - Heats
Course N° 1 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 1.07.312 | ||
2 | 3 | 7 | Robin VAHE | ASMB | 1.10.484 | ||
3 | 2 | 14 | Emile MARQUAIRE | CGALE | 1.10.740 | ||
4 | 4 | 4 | Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | 1.15.032 |
Course N° 2 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 13 | Léa CANTERO | CGALE | 1.02.617 | ||
2 | 2 | 3 | Clement BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | 1.02.930 | ||
3 | 1 | 8 | Leon DEBEVER | ASMB | 1.25.699 |
Course N° 3 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.08.888 | ||
2 | 2 | 6 | Lola GASPAR | ASMB | 1.11.666 | ||
3 | 4 | 15 | Clara RAIMO | CGALE | 1.12.930 | ||
4 | 3 | 16 | Mohamed ZITOUNI | CGALE | 1.17.679 |
Catégorie 2 - 500 mètre - Final
Course N° 9 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 16 | Mohamed ZITOUNI | CGALE | 1.10.650 | ||
2 | 1 | 4 | Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | 1.14.413 | ||
3 | 3 | 8 | Leon DEBEVER | ASMB | 1.23.020 |
Course N° 10 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15 | Clara RAIMO | CGALE | 1.04.760 | ||
2 | 2 | 7 | Robin VAHE | ASMB | 1.08.840 | ||
3 | 3 | 6 | Lola GASPAR | ASMB | 1.09.700 | ||
4 | 1 | 14 | Emile MARQUAIRE | CGALE | 1.10.980 |
Course N° 11 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Clement BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | 1.04.190 | ||
2 | 3 | 28 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 1.06.838 | ||
3 | 4 | 5 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 1.07.120 | ||
4 | 1 | 13 | Léa CANTERO | CGALE | 1.13.061 |
Catégorie 2 - 333 mètre - Heats
Course N° 19 - Group 1 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 15 | Clara RAIMO | CGALE | 0.43.072 | ||
2 | 1 | 28 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 0.44.320 | ||
3 | 2 | 14 | Emile MARQUAIRE | CGALE | 0.46.686 | ||
4 | 4 | 8 | Leon DEBEVER | ASMB | 0.52.017 |
Course N° 20 - Group 1 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | Clement BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | 0.44.068 | ||
2 | 3 | 6 | Lola GASPAR | ASMB | 0.44.980 | ||
3 | 1 | 7 | Robin VAHE | ASMB | 0.54.079 |
Course N° 21 - Group 1 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13 | Léa CANTERO | CGALE | 0.42.137 | ||
2 | 2 | 5 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 0.44.250 | ||
3 | 3 | 16 | Mohamed ZITOUNI | CGALE | 0.46.505 | ||
4 | 4 | 4 | Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | 0.49.936 |
Catégorie 2 - 333 mètre - Final
Course N° 27 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 7 | Robin VAHE | ASMB | 0.47.359 | ||
2 | 1 | 4 | Mathis BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | 0.50.257 | ||
3 | 2 | 8 | Leon DEBEVER | ASMB | 0.55.029 |
Course N° 28 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28 | Gabriel VOLET | OGCA | 0.45.138 | ||
2 | 4 | 14 | Emile MARQUAIRE | CGALE | 0.45.900 | ||
3 | 3 | 16 | Mohamed ZITOUNI | CGALE | 0.46.520 | ||
4 | 2 | 6 | Lola GASPAR | ASMB | 0.53.747 |
Course N° 29 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 15 | Clara RAIMO | CGALE | 0.41.723 | ||
2 | 1 | 13 | Léa CANTERO | CGALE | 0.41.930 | ||
3 | 3 | 3 | Clement BRAGA-BRIQUEZ | ASMB | 0.42.940 | ||
4 | 4 | 5 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASMB | 0.43.930 |