DreamTeam Challenge - DreamLand, France - samedi 30 février 2917

Liste des patineurs

CAT1

Num. UPID Nom Club
7STFRA12512200601Lucas ChauvinACPG
13STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
19STFRA22208200601Ines GrisotASMB
22STFRA10908200601Louis MouhotASMB
30STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
34STFRA20208200501ChloE QuetierCMSG
52STFRA11303200602Enzo AubinCVGH
69STFRA10503200601Swan DiengRPV
72STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
81STFRA22210200601Clarisse PlasseraudSIDB
110STFRA20302200601Romane ChaudeauUSO
111STFRA23005200601Berenice CombyUSO

CAT2

Num. UPID Nom Club
5STFRA11111200601Maxime BoutinACPG
17STFRA11511200801Bastien ChabodASMB
18STFRA22507200602Maude ChabodASMB
36STFRA20908200601Louise AussenardCNPV
45STFRA11207200801Nohan RouanetCNPV
47STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
48STFRA12903200601NoE TomimitsuCNPV
51STFRA21512200601Lina ZemirCNPV
58STFRA21610200501Isaline DonnetCVGH
78STFRA12511200601Chayan ThomasRPV
109STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
131STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV

CAT3

Num. UPID Nom Club
27STFRA12510200801Enzo QuillietASMV
28STFRA11601200701Sacha SkrljASMV
31STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
41STFRA10310200901Jules GautierCNPV
46STFRA12304200802Dylan SimonCNPV
65STFRA22311200501Arwen CalancaRPV
67STFRA12701201101Timeo CalancaRPV
102STFRA13008200601Thibaut PecaudUSF
113STFRA12801200901Theotime DeillerUSO

Confirmés Poule 3

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA12208200301Nathan Bayle De JessÉACPG
6STFRA13010200401Romain BoutinACPG
10STFRA20608200301Flavie CochetACPG
24STFRA11406200501Pierre BenassiASMV
26STFRA11308200201Loeiz Le DouarinASMV
29STFRA11808200301Maxens GillesCMSG
32STFRA10212200301Simon JuppinCMSG
33STFRA11305200301Mathis PerdreauCMSG
38STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
44STFRA21306200501Justine RiviereCNPV
49STFRA20208200402Meira ToubaCNPV
66STFRA10311200202Matheo CalancaRPV
70STFRA22408200301Angelina DufourRPV
76STFRA21807200401Lily GrossiRPV
79STFRA10707200401Tawan ThomasRPV
89STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF
97STFRA10205200501Axel KhellafUSF
105STFRA20904200501Lou Ann SabinUSF

Confirmés Poule1

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA11009200201Martin BelloirACPG
3STFRA12204200001Mathieu BelloirACPG
11STFRA13008199901Antoine CraipeauACPG
12STFRA12009199901Marius LacotteACPG
14STFRA12511200001Evan Le BouillACPG
16STFRA13004200301Romain BerthelotASMB
43STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
50STFRA12908200101Jordan VioletCNPV
53STFRA10305200101Keven AubinCVGH
54STFRA11709199802Thomas BertinCVGH
55STFRA21802200001Jessica Bessa De AlmeidaCVGH
57STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCVGH
60STFRA21407200301Lea HauguelCVGH
61STFRA12709199401Thibault JeanneCVGH
83STFRA10801200201Dorian AntoineUSF
104STFRA10304200101Jules RatierUSF
114STFRA12609198801Julien LarousseUSO
115STFRA12604198801Loic MeunierUSO

Confirmés Poule2

Num. UPID Nom Club
8STFRA22612200301Maiwenn ChauvinACPG
9STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
15STFRA13004200102Tom SupiotACPG
20STFRA22505200401Laura LidyASMB
21STFRA12612200301Jules MagnenetASMB
25STFRA11009200101Lucas DemolinisASMV
42STFRA22608200201Laura NogueiraCNPV
59STFRA11010200201Matheo GrallCVGH
62STFRA10902200501Noa Lefort-vendangeCVGH
64STFRA23004200401Enana BondekRPV
68STFRA21504200001Lucie DaffiniRPV
77STFRA10302198201Gregory ThenaultRPV
80STFRA20711200001Emma NoirotSIDB
87STFRA11201200301Lucas CatherineUSF
88STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
96STFRA20907200401Eva GrenouillouxUSF
107STFRA12711200301Arthur VanbesienUSF
116STFRA10901200401Alexander RyleyUSO

FUN

Num. UPID Nom Club
4STFRA12901198801Christophe BlouinACPG
23STFRA22509199901Manon VoideyASMB
35STFRA10306197701Ludovic QuetierCMSG
37STFRA21009198801Elodie BatsimbaCNPV
39STFRA21211200001Lena CoignonCNPV
40STFRA10505199901Quentin CoignonCNPV
63STFRA22005198301Katia VarettaLGP
71STFRA20206197801Delphine DupuisRPV
75STFRA20712198901Emilie GeoffroyRPV
82STFRA20107200001Claire SagetSIDB
93STFRA20911198701Iman Djamalil AyliUSF
98STFRA11504197001Denis Le GuiffUSF
106STFRA12112198701Louidgi TisseurUSF
112STFRA10908197701Emmanuel DeillerUSO
117STFRA21105199901Lucy RyleyUSO

Ourson

Num. UPID Nom Club
84STFRA11605200901Erwann AthonUSF
85STFRA11901200801Badis BrugvinUSF
90STFRA10601201001Abdou DianeUSF
91STFRA22210200401Fatoumata DianeUSF
92STFRA20102200701Khadijetou DianeUSF
95STFRA12712200701Thomas EseverriUSF
100STFRA20911200301Loren AhlijahUSF
103STFRA21805200401Maelys PueyoUSF
132STFRA20512200501Maryam SidibéUSF

Ptit Pingouin

Num. UPID Nom Club
86STFRA12308201201Florian BuffetUSF
101STFRA12504201301Robin NiclotUSF
108STFRA22103201201Leonie VanbesienUSF