Course N° 1 - Groupe 3 - (1/)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 131 Elio Calanca RPV 1.11.110
2 3 58 Isaline Donnet CVGH 1.12.830
3 1 48 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 1.16.680
1 1 78 Chayan Thomas RPV 1.07.480
2 2 17 Bastien Chabod ASMB 1.07.770
3 3 18 Maude Chabod ASMB 1.08.020
4 4 47 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.08.200
1 2 109 Gabin Carrie USO 1.03.790
2 1 36 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.05.570
3 4 5 Maxime Boutin ACPG 1.05.860
4 3 51 Lina Zemir CNPV 1.12.360

CAT2 - 333 mètres - Séries

Course N° 3 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 51 Lina Zemir CNPV 0.42.201
2 2 5 Maxime Boutin ACPG 0.42.357
3 4 48 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 0.46.601
4 1 131 Elio Calanca RPV 0.46.715

Course N° 4 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 36 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.43.413
2 3 78 Chayan Thomas RPV 0.44.302
3 1 17 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.44.983
4 4 58 Isaline Donnet CVGH 0.56.163

Course N° 5 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 109 Gabin Carrie USO 0.43.260
2 3 47 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.45.472
3 1 18 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.45.684
4 45 Nohan Rouanet CNPV DNS

CAT2 - 333 mètres - Finale

Course N° 14 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 0.47.339
2 2 131 Elio Calanca RPV 0.47.489
3 3 58 Isaline Donnet CVGH 0.48.541

Course N° 15 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 78 Chayan Thomas RPV 0.44.726
2 3 47 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.45.018
3 2 17 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.45.188
4 4 18 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.46.454

Course N° 16 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 51 Lina Zemir CNPV 0.42.385
2 2 5 Maxime Boutin ACPG 0.42.544
3 3 109 Gabin Carrie USO 0.42.702
4 4 36 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.43.381

CAT2 - 333 mètres 2 - Séries

Course N° 22 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 51 Lina Zemir CNPV 0.42.769
2 1 78 Chayan Thomas RPV 0.44.816
3 2 17 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.45.454

Course N° 23 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 5 Maxime Boutin ACPG 0.43.048
2 2 47 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.45.525
3 1 18 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.45.856
4 4 58 Isaline Donnet CVGH 0.48.673

Course N° 24 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 36 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.43.023
2 1 109 Gabin Carrie USO 0.43.223
3 4 131 Elio Calanca RPV 0.46.427
4 2 48 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 0.46.965

CAT2 - 333 mètres 2 - Finale

Course N° 33 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 131 Elio Calanca RPV 0.47.010
2 3 58 Isaline Donnet CVGH 0.47.480
3 2 48 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 0.58.790

Course N° 34 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 78 Chayan Thomas RPV NTE
2 3 47 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV NTE
3 2 17 Bastien Chabod ASMB NTE
4 4 18 Maude Chabod ASMB NTE

Course N° 35 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 5 Maxime Boutin ACPG 0.43.160
2 2 36 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.48.190
3 1 51 Lina Zemir CNPV 0.50.840
4 4 109 Gabin Carrie USO 0.50.590

CAT2 - 500 mètres - Finale

Course N° 41 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 131 Elio Calanca RPV 1.11.110
2 3 58 Isaline Donnet CVGH 1.12.830
3 1 48 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 1.16.680

Course N° 42 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 78 Chayan Thomas RPV 1.07.480
2 2 17 Bastien Chabod ASMB 1.07.770
3 3 18 Maude Chabod ASMB 1.08.020
4 4 47 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.08.200

Course N° 43 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 109 Gabin Carrie USO 1.03.590
2 1 36 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.05.570
3 4 5 Maxime Boutin ACPG 1.05.860
4 3 51 Lina Zemir CNPV 1.12.360