Junior B-A-Se Men - 1000 meter - Heats
Course N° 93 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 65 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 1.37.599 | ||
2 | 5 | 32 | Thibaut MELINE | ASMB | 1.37.704 | ||
3 | 4 | 75 | Jens RUIJS | NSV | 1.40.629 | ||
4 | 1 | 85 | Cédric DELAMARRE | OAST | 1.40.840 | ||
5 | 2 | 156 | Laelien NGONGANG | USO | 1.41.084 |
Course N° 94 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 83 | Cédric GLAUDA | OAST | 1.40.476 | ||
2 | 1 | 114 | Surendra VILLA | SES | 1.40.972 | ||
3 | 2 | 62 | Adam HAZET | LGP | 1.41.855 | ||
4 | 3 | 95 | Sofiane BENDRISS | RPV | 1.44.930 | ||
5 | 135 | Joris BERGSMA | TRL | P |
Course N° 95 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 123 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 1.48.762 | ||
2 | 4 | 144 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.48.934 | ||
3 | 1 | 5 | Damiano GIULIANI | AEV | 1.49.424 | ||
4 | 2 | 76 | Marcel VALIZE | NSV | 1.56.850 | ||
5 | 5 | 133 | Adrian CALLIES | SLI | 2.09.834 |
Course N° 96 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 71 | Jakov DOMITREK | MET | 1.38.542 | ||
2 | 4 | 84 | Mathias COURTEVILLE | OAST | 1.40.024 | ||
3 | 3 | 67 | Max BACKSTRÖM | LUX | 1.40.776 | ||
4 | 1 | 66 | Raphaël MORET | LST | 1.41.659 | ||
5 | 2 | 48 | Tom SUPIOT | CST |
Junior B-A-Se Men - 1000 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 109 - Group 2 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 62 | Adam HAZET | LGP | 1.43.341 | ||
2 | 1 | 85 | Cédric DELAMARRE | OAST | 1.43.411 | ||
3 | 4 | 135 | Joris BERGSMA | TRL | 1.43.616 | ||
4 | 3 | 48 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 1.51.658 |
Course N° 110 - Group 2 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 75 | Jens RUIJS | NSV | |||
2 | 2 | 156 | Laelien NGONGANG | USO | |||
3 | 3 | 95 | Sofiane BENDRISS | RPV |
Course N° 111 - Group 2 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 67 | Max BACKSTRÖM | LUX | 1.37.390 | ||
2 | 2 | 66 | Raphaël MORET | LST | 1.38.249 | ||
3 | 133 | Adrian CALLIES | SLI | P |
Course N° 112 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | Damiano GIULIANI | AEV | 1.39.887 | ||
2 | 2 | 32 | Thibaut MELINE | ASMB | 1.40.015 | ||
3 | 1 | 65 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 1.40.415 | ||
4 | 3 | 123 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 1.44.440 | ||
5 | 4 | 144 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.45.509 |
Course N° 113 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 83 | Cédric GLAUDA | OAST | 1.37.822 | ||
2 | 1 | 71 | Jakov DOMITREK | MET | 1.37.921 | ||
3 | 4 | 114 | Surendra VILLA | SES | 1.38.990 | ||
4 | 2 | 84 | Mathias COURTEVILLE | OAST | 1.40.438 | ||
5 | 5 | 76 | Marcel VALIZE | NSV |
Junior B-A-Se Men - 1000 meter - Final
Course N° 125 - Group 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 133 | Adrian CALLIES | SLI | 1.43.985 | ||
2 | 1 | 48 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 1.47.528 |
Course N° 126 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 85 | Cédric DELAMARRE | OAST | 1.42.433 | ||
2 | 4 | 135 | Joris BERGSMA | TRL | 1.43.150 | ||
3 | 1 | 156 | Laelien NGONGANG | USO | 1.43.156 | ||
4 | 3 | 95 | Sofiane BENDRISS | RPV | 1.43.943 |
Course N° 127 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 67 | Max BACKSTRÖM | LUX | 1.39.552 | ||
2 | 4 | 62 | Adam HAZET | LGP | 1.39.610 | ||
3 | 3 | 66 | Raphaël MORET | LST | 1.40.116 | ||
4 | 2 | 75 | Jens RUIJS | NSV | 1.40.352 |
Course N° 128 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 65 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 1.39.321 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 114 | Surendra VILLA | SES | 1.39.356 | 3 | |
3 | 4 | 84 | Mathias COURTEVILLE | OAST | 1.40.864 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 123 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 1.43.331 | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 76 | Marcel VALIZE | NSV | 1.45.062 | ||
6 | 5 | 144 | Jules RATIER | USF | 1.50.080 |
Course N° 129 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 5 | Damiano GIULIANI | AEV | 1.43.649 | 34 | |
2 | 4 | 32 | Thibaut MELINE | ASMB | 1.44.051 | 21 | |
3 | 2 | 71 | Jakov DOMITREK | MET | 1.44.298 | 13 | |
4 | 1 | 83 | Cédric GLAUDA | OAST | 1.45.196 | 8 |
Junior B-A-Se Men - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 139 - Group 1 - (1/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 71 | Jakov DOMITREK | MET | 0.45.062 | ||
2 | 4 | 84 | Mathias COURTEVILLE | OAST | 0.47.615 | ||
3 | 2 | 75 | Jens RUIJS | NSV | 0.48.652 | ||
4 | 1 | 95 | Sofiane BENDRISS | RPV |
Course N° 140 - Group 1 - (2/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | Damiano GIULIANI | AEV | 0.45.776 | ||
2 | 4 | 67 | Max BACKSTRÖM | LUX | 0.46.663 | ||
3 | 3 | 144 | Jules RATIER | USF | 0.48.208 | ||
4 | 1 | 48 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.51.693 |
Course N° 141 - Group 1 - (3/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 114 | Surendra VILLA | SES | 0.45.725 | ||
2 | 3 | 65 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 0.47.433 | ||
3 | 2 | 85 | Cédric DELAMARRE | OAST | 0.48.396 | ||
4 | 1 | 156 | Laelien NGONGANG | USO | 1.02.780 |
Course N° 142 - Group 1 - (4/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 83 | Cédric GLAUDA | OAST | 0.45.720 | ||
2 | 1 | 66 | Raphaël MORET | LST | 0.48.080 | ||
3 | 2 | 135 | Joris BERGSMA | TRL | 0.48.780 | ||
4 | 4 | 123 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 0.49.170 |
Course N° 143 - Group 1 - (5/5)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 32 | Thibaut MELINE | ASMB | 0.46.721 | ||
2 | 4 | 133 | Adrian CALLIES | SLI | 0.48.180 | ||
3 | 1 | 62 | Adam HAZET | LGP | 0.48.439 | ||
4 | 3 | 76 | Marcel VALIZE | NSV | 0.50.526 |
Junior B-A-Se Men - 500 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 171 - Group 2 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Raphaël MORET | LST | 0.47.448 | ||
2 | 4 | 156 | Laelien NGONGANG | USO | 0.47.617 | ||
3 | 2 | 62 | Adam HAZET | LGP | 0.47.921 | ||
4 | 3 | 135 | Joris BERGSMA | TRL | 0.48.353 |
Course N° 172 - Group 2 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 133 | Adrian CALLIES | SLI | 0.46.901 | ||
2 | 2 | 144 | Jules RATIER | USF | 0.48.001 | ||
3 | 4 | 95 | Sofiane BENDRISS | RPV | 0.49.841 | ||
4 | 3 | 76 | Marcel VALIZE | NSV |
Course N° 173 - Group 2 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 123 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 0.47.973 | ||
2 | 1 | 85 | Cédric DELAMARRE | OAST | 0.48.156 | ||
3 | 2 | 75 | Jens RUIJS | NSV | 0.48.517 | ||
4 | 4 | 48 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.51.650 |
Course N° 174 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 71 | Jakov DOMITREK | MET | 0.45.413 | ||
2 | 3 | 32 | Thibaut MELINE | ASMB | 0.45.586 | ||
3 | 4 | 84 | Mathias COURTEVILLE | OAST | 0.47.154 | ||
2 | 114 | Surendra VILLA | SES | DNF |
Course N° 175 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 5 | Damiano GIULIANI | AEV | 0.44.747 | ||
2 | 1 | 83 | Cédric GLAUDA | OAST | 0.44.907 | ||
3 | 3 | 67 | Max BACKSTRÖM | LUX | 0.46.031 | ||
4 | 4 | 65 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 0.46.706 |
Junior B-A-Se Men - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 204 - Group 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 135 | Joris BERGSMA | TRL | 0.49.517 | ||
2 | 4 | 76 | Marcel VALIZE | NSV | 0.50.561 | ||
3 | 3 | 48 | Tom SUPIOT | CST | 0.52.330 | ||
2 | 95 | Sofiane BENDRISS | RPV | DNF |
Course N° 205 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 62 | Adam HAZET | LGP | 0.47.828 | ||
2 | 4 | 75 | Jens RUIJS | NSV | 0.47.903 | ||
3 | 2 | 144 | Jules RATIER | USF | 0.48.164 | ||
4 | 3 | 85 | Cédric DELAMARRE | OAST | 0.48.308 |
Course N° 206 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Raphaël MORET | LST | 0.48.184 | ||
2 | 3 | 123 | Antoine SMERILLI | SIDB | 0.48.303 | ||
3 | 2 | 156 | Laelien NGONGANG | USO | 0.48.546 | ||
4 | 114 | Surendra VILLA | SES | DNS |
Course N° 207 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 65 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 0.46.752 | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 133 | Adrian CALLIES | SLI | 0.47.805 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 67 | Max BACKSTRÖM | LUX | 0.48.153 | 2 | |
4 | 84 | Mathias COURTEVILLE | OAST | P |
Course N° 208 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 5 | Damiano GIULIANI | AEV | 0.44.896 | 34 | |
2 | 4 | 32 | Thibaut MELINE | ASMB | 0.45.023 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 71 | Jakov DOMITREK | MET | 0.45.563 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 83 | Cédric GLAUDA | OAST | 0.45.782 | 8 |
Junior B-A-Se Men - 1500 m SF - Super Final
Course N° 223 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 32 | Thibaut MELINE | ASMB | 2.43.615 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 5 | Damiano GIULIANI | AEV | 2.43.689 | 21 | |
3 | 1 | 83 | Cédric GLAUDA | OAST | 2.44.116 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 65 | Thibault MÉTRAUX | LST | 2.44.189 | 8 | |
5 | 2 | 71 | Jakov DOMITREK | MET | 2.44.559 | 5 | |
6 | 6 | 133 | Adrian CALLIES | SLI | 2.51.137 | 3 |