Kids Men - 333 meter - Heats
Course N° 3 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 100 | Filippo PEZZONI | SES | 0.41.474 | ||
2 | 3 | 99 | Christian CATTANI | SES | 0.41.771 | ||
3 | 2 | 16 | Florian VERGUET-BAILLY | ASMB | 0.56.552 | ||
4 | 1 | 6 | Clement TONDON | ASMB | 0.59.915 |
Course N° 4 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 | Mark GOLDIN | AEV | 0.41.613 | ||
2 | 2 | 11 | Noe TONDON | ASMB | 0.49.114 | ||
3 | 4 | 97 | Nicolò BAKHTIARI | SES | 0.49.463 | ||
4 | 1 | 116 | Antonin PLASSERAUD | SIDB | 1.00.797 |
Course N° 5 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Carlo TAGLIABUE | SES | 0.39.414 | ||
2 | 2 | 101 | Gabriele GAVAZZENI | SES | 0.42.256 | ||
3 | 4 | 124 | Moritz KÜHNRICH | SLI | 0.48.586 | ||
4 | 3 | 12 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.58.618 |
Course N° 6 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 8 | Bastien CHABOD | ASMB | 0.41.897 | ||
2 | 2 | 146 | Lucas MOINDRON | USO | 0.44.601 | ||
3 | 1 | 57 | Nino KUNA | LGP | 0.59.539 |
Kids Men - 333 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 23 - Group 2 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 124 | Moritz KÜHNRICH | SLI | 0.42.861 | ||
2 | 2 | 12 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.59.037 | ||
3 | 3 | 57 | Nino KUNA | LGP | 1.00.362 |
Course N° 24 - Group 2 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 97 | Nicolò BAKHTIARI | SES | 0.46.502 | ||
2 | 2 | 16 | Florian VERGUET-BAILLY | ASMB | 0.57.932 | ||
3 | 3 | 6 | Clement TONDON | ASMB | 0.59.840 | ||
4 | 4 | 116 | Antonin PLASSERAUD | SIDB | 1.02.275 |
Course N° 25 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 100 | Filippo PEZZONI | SES | 0.40.747 | ||
2 | 2 | 1 | Mark GOLDIN | AEV | 0.41.064 | ||
3 | 3 | 101 | Gabriele GAVAZZENI | SES | 0.41.237 | ||
4 | 4 | 146 | Lucas MOINDRON | USO | 0.44.677 |
Course N° 26 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Carlo TAGLIABUE | SES | 0.39.537 | ||
2 | 2 | 99 | Christian CATTANI | SES | 0.39.629 | ||
3 | 3 | 8 | Bastien CHABOD | ASMB | 0.40.135 | ||
4 | 4 | 11 | Noe TONDON | ASMB | 0.51.514 |
Kids Men - 333 meter - Final
Course N° 44 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 116 | Antonin PLASSERAUD | SIDB | 0.59.289 | ||
2 | 2 | 57 | Nino KUNA | LGP | 0.59.808 | ||
3 | 1 | 6 | Clement TONDON | ASMB | 1.00.041 |
Course N° 45 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 124 | Moritz KÜHNRICH | SLI | 0.43.330 | ||
2 | 2 | 97 | Nicolò BAKHTIARI | SES | 0.45.372 | ||
3 | 3 | 16 | Florian VERGUET-BAILLY | ASMB | 0.58.517 | ||
4 | 4 | 12 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASMB | 0.59.650 |
Course N° 46 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 8 | Bastien CHABOD | ASMB | 0.42.287 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 101 | Gabriele GAVAZZENI | SES | 0.43.720 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 146 | Lucas MOINDRON | USO | 0.44.130 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 11 | Noe TONDON | ASMB | 0.50.376 | 1 |
Course N° 47 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Carlo TAGLIABUE | SES | 0.38.855 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 99 | Christian CATTANI | SES | 0.39.018 | 21 | |
3 | 3 | 100 | Filippo PEZZONI | SES | 0.40.801 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 1 | Mark GOLDIN | AEV | 0.40.925 | 8 |