Junior D Men - 500 meter - Heats
Course N° 17 - Group 1 - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 90 | Tawan THOMAS | RPV | 0.48.719 | ||
2 | 4 | 70 | Joel HEIß | MERC | 0.52.917 | ||
3 | 3 | 108 | Mattia FORNASARI | SES | 0.53.464 | ||
4 | 1 | 47 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 0.56.242 | ||
5 | 2 | 26 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.01.676 |
Course N° 18 - Group 1 - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 107 | Lorenzo PREVITALI | SES | 0.48.083 | ||
2 | 2 | 134 | Niels BERGSMA | TRL | 0.48.397 | ||
3 | 4 | 79 | Jean NOEL | OAST | 0.55.574 | ||
4 | 1 | 130 | Xaver GROß | SLI | 0.57.949 | ||
5 | 5 | 25 | Mattéo DUTERQUE | ASMB | 1.04.067 |
Course N° 19 - Group 1 - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 91 | Swan DIENG | RPV | 0.53.562 | ||
2 | 2 | 158 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 0.53.678 | ||
3 | 5 | 131 | Alexander TALANTOPOULOS | SLI | 0.59.237 | ||
4 | 4 | 106 | Francesco RAVAZZINI | SES | 1.07.953 | ||
5 | 1 | 112 | Nikita BONETTI | SES |
Course N° 20 - Group 1 - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 110 | Alessandro BUCCELLINI | SES | 0.53.117 | ||
2 | 5 | 129 | Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK | SLI | 0.53.751 | ||
3 | 1 | 151 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 0.56.845 | ||
4 | 4 | 105 | Pietro GERVASONI | SES | 0.59.130 | ||
5 | 3 | 138 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 0.59.146 |
Junior D Men - 500 meter - Demi Finale
Course N° 37 - Group 2 - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 151 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 0.57.757 | ||
2 | 3 | 131 | Alexander TALANTOPOULOS | SLI | 0.58.105 | ||
3 | 2 | 138 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 0.58.432 | ||
4 | 4 | 26 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.01.481 |
Course N° 38 - Group 2 - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 79 | Jean NOEL | OAST | 0.54.522 | ||
2 | 2 | 47 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 0.57.399 | ||
3 | 4 | 106 | Francesco RAVAZZINI | SES | 1.02.243 | ||
4 | 3 | 25 | Mattéo DUTERQUE | ASMB | 1.15.341 |
Course N° 39 - Group 2 - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 108 | Mattia FORNASARI | SES | 0.54.870 | ||
2 | 2 | 130 | Xaver GROß | SLI | 0.58.611 | ||
3 | 3 | 105 | Pietro GERVASONI | SES | 0.59.270 | ||
4 | 4 | 112 | Nikita BONETTI | SES | 1.04.425 |
Course N° 40 - Group 1 - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 90 | Tawan THOMAS | RPV | |||
2 | 2 | 70 | Joel HEIß | MERC | |||
3 | 4 | 158 | Simon BASTIER | USO | |||
4 | 3 | 110 | Alessandro BUCCELLINI | SES |
Course N° 41 - Group 1 - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 107 | Lorenzo PREVITALI | SES | 0.48.878 | ||
2 | 2 | 134 | Niels BERGSMA | TRL | 0.49.566 | ||
3 | 4 | 129 | Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK | SLI | 1.07.979 | ||
3 | 91 | Swan DIENG | RPV | DNF |
Junior D Men - 500 meter - Final
Course N° 58 - Group 5 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 106 | Francesco RAVAZZINI | SES | 1.01.196 | ||
2 | 1 | 26 | Lucas ROSSETTI | ASMB | 1.01.324 | ||
3 | 4 | 25 | Mattéo DUTERQUE | ASMB | 1.02.559 | ||
4 | 3 | 112 | Nikita BONETTI | SES | 1.03.503 |
Course N° 59 - Group 4 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 130 | Xaver GROß | SLI | 0.58.485 | ||
2 | 1 | 131 | Alexander TALANTOPOULOS | SLI | 0.58.821 | ||
3 | 4 | 105 | Pietro GERVASONI | SES | 0.58.991 | ||
4 | 2 | 138 | Axel KHELLAF | USF | 0.59.109 |
Course N° 60 - Group 3 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 108 | Mattia FORNASARI | SES | 0.54.960 | ||
2 | 4 | 91 | Swan DIENG | RPV | 0.55.946 | ||
3 | 3 | 151 | Mathys LIBEAU | USO | 0.57.270 | ||
4 | 2 | 47 | Romain BOUTIN | CST | 0.57.328 |
Course N° 61 - Group 2 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 158 | Simon BASTIER | USO | 0.53.749 | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 110 | Alessandro BUCCELLINI | SES | 0.53.832 | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 79 | Jean NOEL | OAST | 0.54.264 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 129 | Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK | SLI | 1.18.287 | 1 |
Course N° 62 - Group 1 - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 90 | Tawan THOMAS | RPV | 0.47.179 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 107 | Lorenzo PREVITALI | SES | 0.47.390 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 134 | Niels BERGSMA | TRL | 0.49.079 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 70 | Joel HEIß | MERC | 0.54.478 | 8 |