Competition - -
Liste des patineurs
LADIES A B SENIOR
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
17 | STFRA22505200401 | Laura LIDY | ASM Belfort |
18 | STFRA20801200301 | Manon SCHNOEBELEN | ASM Belfort |
34 | STFRA21704199501 | Lydia GIACOMINI | CGALE Echirolles |
61 | STFRA21404200401 | Elena BONOMO | Olympique Albertville |
73 | STFRA20712198901 | Emilie GEOFFROY | Reims PV |
74 | STFRA20206197801 | Delphine DUPUIS | Reims PV |
84 | STFRA21805200401 | Maelys PUEYO | US Fontenay |
88 | STFRA20911198701 | Iman Djamalil AYLI | US Fontenay |
JUNIOR E MIXTE
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
8 | STFRA22703200901 | Léa DUTERQUE | ASM Belfort |
9 | STFRA12306200901 | Nathan MULLER | ASM Belfort |
10 | STFRA10508200801 | Noe TONDON | ASM Belfort |
11 | STFRA11305200901 | Erwan KONIECZKO | ASM Belfort |
25 | STFRA12510200802 | Enzo QUILLIET | ASMV Meudon |
39 | STFRA10309200801 | Paulin CUNISSE | Charleville-Mézières |
40 | STFRA12701200901 | Baptiste JUPPIN | Charleville-Mézières |
43 | STFRA11509200801 | Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI | CNPV Neuilly |
58 | STFRA11012200801 | Lenzo SOLDAT | Olympique Albertville |
67 | STFRA10707200801 | Elio CALANCA | Reims PV |
79 | STFRA12609200801 | Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER | US Fontenay |
90 | STFRA20812200801 | Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA | US Orléans |
91 | STFRA12801200901 | Theotime DEILLER | US Orléans |
JUNIOR D MIXTE
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STGBR22802200701 | Alexandra SNOWDON | Aldwych Speed Club |
2 | STGBR13112200601 | Joseph ARMSTRONG | Aldwych Speed Club |
3 | STGBR12811200701 | Dante DALILI | Aldwych Speed Club |
4 | STGBR12312200701 | Jack WEEDON | Aldwych Speed Club |
12 | STFRA22208200601 | Ines GRISOT | ASM Belfort |
13 | STFRA10908200601 | Louis MOUHOT | ASM Belfort |
14 | STFRA12103200801 | Malo TILLY | ASM Belfort |
30 | STFRA21307200701 | Amelia SAITTA | CGALE Echirolles |
31 | STFRA13005200801 | Amaury Lucas MARTIN | CGALE Echirolles |
32 | STFRA12911200601 | Arthur TOUCHET CREN | CGALE Echirolles |
60 | STFRA12208200601 | Herwan MESPREUVE | Olympique Albertville |
70 | STFRA11911200601 | Thomas DEGOUY | Reims PV |
80 | STFRA11901200801 | Badis BRUGVIN | US Fontenay |
93 | STFRA10609200601 | Franck Edward Julien TEKAM | US Orléans |
94 | STFRA12908200701 | Tymeo LIBEAU | US Orléans |
95 | STFRA11205200701 | Gabin CARRIE | US Orléans |
118 | STFRA12512200701 | MALO DEFOSSE | US Fontenay |
KIDS ON ICE
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
5 | STFRA11909201001 | Thibault POIRIER | ASM Belfort |
6 | STFRA21911200901 | Cleo NASSAR | ASM Belfort |
7 | STFRA12406201001 | Clement TONDON | ASM Belfort |
26 | STFRA11208200902 | Gabriel LEROY | ASMV Meudon |
27 | STFRA12510201103 | Octave GAROT | ASMV Meudon |
28 | STFRA11904201002 | Ambroise GAROT | ASMV Meudon |
29 | STFRA11509200901 | Sebastian SAITTA | CGALE Echirolles |
36 | STFRA11706201301 | Ernest CUNISSE | Charleville-Mézières |
37 | STFRA21408201001 | Camille CUNISSE | Charleville-Mézières |
38 | STFRA20810201001 | Meline JUPPIN | Charleville-Mézières |
42 | STFRA11409200901 | Leonard TOMIMITSU | CNPV Neuilly |
44 | STFRA11404201201 | Darren LEDOUX | CNPV Neuilly |
54 | STFRA22512200902 | Faustine CHIRON | Cholet Short-Track |
55 | STFRA11802201002 | Tim�©o LUGUET | Cholet Short-Track |
65 | STFRA11510201101 | Morgan MUCA | Reims PV |
66 | STFRA22205201301 | Laura DEGOUY | Reims PV |
68 | STFRA12701201101 | Timeo CALANCA | Reims PV |
69 | STFRA10212200901 | Roman LIVERNOIS | Reims PV |
78 | STFRA22103201201 | Leonie VANBESIEN | US Fontenay |
89 | STFRA10502201201 | Louis CARRIE | US Orléans |
92 | STFRA12508200901 | Lucas MOINDRON | US Orléans |
MEN JUNIOR B
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
19 | STFRA13004200301 | Romain BERTHELOT | ASM Belfort |
20 | STFRA12612200301 | Jules MAGNENET | ASM Belfort |
21 | STFRA10111200301 | Tom COMBESCOT | ASM Belfort |
33 | STFRA10304200301 | Timothe AUDEMARD | CGALE Echirolles |
41 | STFRA11305200301 | Mathis PERDREAU | Charleville-Mézières |
46 | STFRA11601200401 | Julien ROBERT | CNPV Neuilly |
47 | STFRA10204200401 | Willian BONNENFANT | CNPV Neuilly |
63 | STFRA11208200301 | Gabriel VOLET | Olympique Albertville |
77 | STBEL10509200201 | Thibault FOSTIER | Kristallijn Gent |
85 | STFRA12711200301 | Arthur VANBESIEN | US Fontenay |
86 | STFRA10305200301 | Noah BUFFET | US Fontenay |
87 | STFRA11110200201 | Matteo DEFOSSE | US Fontenay |
MEN A/SENIOR
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
22 | STFRA12209198901 | Romain GRUAT | ASM Belfort |
23 | STFRA12209198902 | Arnaud GRUAT | ASM Belfort |
35 | STFRA12304199801 | Kevin AUDEMARD | CGALE Echirolles |
48 | STFRA12108199901 | Thomas COIGNON | CNPV Neuilly |
49 | STFRA10104199901 | Julien DEBRET | CNPV Neuilly |
50 | STFRA10807199101 | Antoine SMERILLI | CNPV Neuilly |
51 | STFRA10901199101 | Alexis RIVIERE | CNPV Neuilly |
52 | STFRA11201198601 | Damien SEVELLE | CNPV Neuilly |
53 | STFRA11806197202 | Olivier FOUCHER | CNPV Neuilly |
64 | STFRA10210199501 | Cédric GLAUDA | Olympique Albertville |
75 | STFRA10302198201 | Grégory THENAULT | Reims PV |
76 | STFRA10709200001 | Ryan DUPUIS | Reims PV |
100 | STFRA11707198901 | Erwan MOULINEAU | US Orléans |
JUNIOR C MIXTE
Num. | UPID | Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|
15 | STFRA13108200401 | Maxime DESMURS | ASM Belfort |
16 | STFRA10801200601 | Mattéo DUTERQUE | ASM Belfort |
45 | STFRA21306200501 | Justine RIVIERE | CNPV Neuilly |
56 | STFRA11804200501 | Nathan CHIRON | Cholet Short-Track |
59 | STFRA22812200501 | Angelica BONOMO | Olympique Albertville |
62 | STFRA12610200401 | Jean NOEL | Olympique Albertville |
71 | STFRA20108200501 | Lou DUPUIS | Reims PV |
72 | STFRA21807200401 | Lily GROSSI | Reims PV |
81 | STFRA20907200401 | Eva GRENOUILLOUX | US Fontenay |
82 | STFRA20904200501 | Lou Ann SABIN | US Fontenay |
83 | STFRA10205200501 | Axel KHELLAF | US Fontenay |
96 | STFRA23005200601 | Berenice COMBY | US Orléans |
97 | STFRA11804200601 | Simon BASTIER | US Orléans |
98 | STFRA12211200401 | Mathys LIBEAU | US Orléans |
99 | STFRA11706200601 | Ian BOURGOUIN | US Orléans |
119 | STFRA22512200501 | Aziliz LE MINEUR | ASMV Meudon |