Départs

Résultats

Course N° 1 : Super Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 71 Arthur Vanbesien USF
2 11 Romain Berthelot ASMB
3 33 Laura Nogueira CNPV
4 63 Matteo Defosse USF
5 39 Lea Hauguel CVGH
6 29 Natan Cottavoz CNPV

Course N° 77 : Finale Relais 3000 m Groupe 1 Relais JC JB

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5.22.600
2 3 5.24.330
2 P

Course N° 76 : Finale Relais 2000 m Groupe 1 Relais JE JD

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 3.37.775
2 3 3.48.039
3 1 4.04.193

Course N° 75 : Finale Relais 2000 m Groupe 1 Relais JE JD

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 3.41.729
2 4 FNT
3 1 FNT
3 P

Course N° 74 : Super Finale 1500 m SF Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 6 59 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 2.33.082 34
2 3 40 Thibault Jeanne CVGH 2.34.620 21
3 4 6 Tanguy Lievre ACPG 2.35.985 13
4 2 31 Thomas Halloin-mercier CNPV 2.52.140 8
5 5 7 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 2.52.684 5
6 1 48 Lucie Daffini RPV 3.06.536 3

Course N° 73 : Super Finale 1000 m SF Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 4 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 1.46.166 34
2 6 14 Ludovic Kuentz ASMB 1.46.378 21
3 5 35 Keven Aubin CVGH 1.46.576 13
4 1 74 Clement Desgardin USO 1.47.060 8
5 3 34 Jordan Violet CNPV 1.47.298 5
6 4 75 Leo Laloge USO 1.48.238 3

Course N° 72 : Super Finale 1000 m SF Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 39 Lea Hauguel CVGH 1.52.912 34
2 4 63 Matteo Defosse USF 1.54.978 21
3 2 11 Romain Berthelot ASMB 1.55.537 13
4 6 29 Natan Cottavoz CNPV 1.55.806 8
5 1 71 Arthur Vanbesien USF 1.55.975 5
6 3 33 Laura Nogueira CNPV 1.59.425 3

Course N° 71 : Super Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 65 Eva Grenouilloux USF 1.30.455 34
2 4 28 Florian Cottavoz CNPV 1.31.703 21
3 6 41 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 1.32.195 13
4 3 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 1.32.252 8
5 1 1 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.32.385 5
6 5 73 Simon Bastier USO 1.35.520 3

Course N° 70 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 59 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.46.626 34
2 3 6 Tanguy Lievre ACPG 0.47.509 21
3 2 40 Thibault Jeanne CVGH 0.47.576 13
4 4 7 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 0.50.523 8

Course N° 69 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 31 Thomas Halloin-mercier CNPV 0.48.922 5
2 1 18 Leo Demolinis ASMV 0.48.937 3
3 3 36 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 0.53.852 2
4 4 48 Lucie Daffini RPV 0.55.769 1

Course N° 68 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 4 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 0.51.693 34
2 4 34 Jordan Violet CNPV 0.52.131 21
3 3 75 Leo Laloge USO 0.54.319 13
4 2 74 Clement Desgardin USO 8 FNT

Course N° 67 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 14 Ludovic Kuentz ASMB 0.52.453 5
2 3 35 Keven Aubin CVGH 0.52.600 3
3 2 69 Jules Ratier USF 0.53.046 2
4 4 42 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 0.53.719 1

Course N° 66 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 37 Tom Bouttier CVGH 0.53.755
2 2 56 Emma Noirot SIDB 0.54.041
3 4 27 Lena Coignon CNPV 1.00.385
4 3 58 Claire Saget SIDB 1.03.189

Course N° 65 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 51 Pierre Gace-jouen RPV 0.53.942
2 3 10 Tom Supiot ACPG 0.54.273
3 2 19 Lucas Demolinis ASMV 0.58.053

Course N° 64 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 39 Lea Hauguel CVGH 0.53.024 34
2 2 29 Natan Cottavoz CNPV 0.54.569 21
3 3 63 Matteo Defosse USF 0.54.621 13
4 4 33 Laura Nogueira CNPV 0.56.202 8

Course N° 63 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 71 Arthur Vanbesien USF 0.58.476 5
2 2 16 Jules Magnenet ASMB 1.11.861 3

Course N° 62 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 50 Paul Gace-jouen RPV 1.00.275
2 2 15 Laura Lidy ASMB 1.00.382
3 3 2 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.03.212

Course N° 61 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 72 Etienne Bastier USO 0.59.275
2 3 47 Enana Bondek RPV 1.01.044
3 2 62 Lucas Catherine USF 1.01.319

Course N° 60 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 61 Noah Buffet USF 0.58.058
2 3 53 Lise Auvray SIDB 1.01.697
3 2 46 Pauline Berganton-cuillier RPV 1.02.754

Course N° 59 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 65 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.37.006 34
2 2 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.37.008 21
3 4 28 Florian Cottavoz CNPV 0.39.009 13
4 3 1 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.46.004 8

Course N° 58 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 2 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 70 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.41.003 5
2 3 73 Simon Bastier USO 0.42.003 3
3 2 77 Mathys Libeau USO 0.42.009 2
4 4 20 Timothe Guillot-patrique ASMV 0.51.570 1

Course N° 57 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 3 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 67 Axel Khellaf USF 0.45.550
2 4 78 TymEo Libeau USO 0.47.470
3 3 32 Alix Labbe CNPV 0.48.170
4 2 57 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 0.48.550

Course N° 56 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 40 Thibault Jeanne CVGH 0.48.914
2 2 6 Tanguy Lievre ACPG 0.49.030
3 3 18 Leo Demolinis ASMV 0.49.194
4 4 48 Lucie Daffini RPV 0.55.288

Course N° 55 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 59 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.47.907
2 2 7 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 0.54.043
3 4 36 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 1.02.781
4 3 31 Thomas Halloin-mercier CNPV 1.06.374

Course N° 54 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 34 Jordan Violet CNPV 0.52.665
2 2 75 Leo Laloge USO 0.53.272
3 4 42 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 0.53.506
4 1 14 Ludovic Kuentz ASMB 1.03.389

Course N° 53 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 4 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 0.52.139
2 2 74 Clement Desgardin USO 0.52.271
3 4 35 Keven Aubin CVGH 0.52.659
4 3 69 Jules Ratier USF 0.53.326

Course N° 52 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 33 Laura Nogueira CNPV FNT
1 2 63 Matteo Defosse USF FNT
1 11 Romain Berthelot ASMB DNF
4 38 Matheo Grall CVGH DNF

Course N° 51 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 39 Lea Hauguel CVGH 0.53.112
2 2 29 Natan Cottavoz CNPV 0.54.945
3 3 71 Arthur Vanbesien USF 0.56.519
4 4 16 Jules Magnenet ASMB 0.56.726

Course N° 50 : Demi Finale 333 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.38.130
2 2 1 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.40.844
3 4 73 Simon Bastier USO 0.41.140
4 3 77 Mathys Libeau USO 0.42.994

Course N° 49 : Demi Finale 333 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 65 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.38.860
2 2 28 Florian Cottavoz CNPV 0.40.869
3 3 70 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.41.087
4 4 20 Timothe Guillot-patrique ASMV 0.43.846

Course N° 48 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 40 Thibault Jeanne CVGH 0.49.601
2 1 7 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 0.50.357
3 3 18 Leo Demolinis ASMV 0.50.391

Course N° 47 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 6 Tanguy Lievre ACPG 0.50.271
2 3 48 Lucie Daffini RPV 0.55.706
3 2 54 Camille Braga-briquez SIDB 1.11.347

Course N° 46 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 59 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.48.861
2 2 31 Thomas Halloin-mercier CNPV 0.51.443
3 3 36 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 0.53.648

Course N° 45 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 75 Leo Laloge USO 0.53.155
2 3 34 Jordan Violet CNPV 0.53.229
3 2 56 Emma Noirot SIDB 0.54.542

Course N° 44 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 14 Ludovic Kuentz ASMB 0.53.026
2 3 42 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 0.55.656
3 4 10 Tom Supiot ACPG 1.07.316
4 2 27 Lena Coignon CNPV 1.08.600

Course N° 43 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 4 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 0.53.045
2 4 69 Jules Ratier USF 0.53.318
3 3 51 Pierre Gace-jouen RPV 0.53.920
4 2 58 Claire Saget SIDB 1.03.863

Course N° 42 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 74 Clement Desgardin USO 0.53.074
2 2 35 Keven Aubin CVGH 0.53.415
3 3 37 Tom Bouttier CVGH 0.54.374
4 1 19 Lucas Demolinis ASMV 0.58.739

Course N° 41 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 11 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.54.476
2 4 61 Noah Buffet USF 0.57.565
3 1 46 Pauline Berganton-cuillier RPV 1.00.567
4 3 2 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.01.702

Course N° 40 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 33 Laura Nogueira CNPV 0.57.441
2 2 72 Etienne Bastier USO 0.58.665
3 3 62 Lucas Catherine USF 1.00.479
1 24 Mathis Perdreau CMSG DNS

Course N° 39 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 39 Lea Hauguel CVGH 0.54.596
2 1 16 Jules Magnenet ASMB 0.56.759
3 2 53 Lise Auvray SIDB 1.00.712

Course N° 38 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 63 Matteo Defosse USF 0.57.299
2 1 38 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.57.460
3 3 50 Paul Gace-jouen RPV 0.59.711

Course N° 37 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 29 Natan Cottavoz CNPV 0.56.028
2 1 71 Arthur Vanbesien USF 0.56.696
3 3 15 Laura Lidy ASMB 0.59.829
4 4 47 Enana Bondek RPV 1.00.749

Course N° 36 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 1 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.40.208
2 2 70 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.41.306
3 3 32 Alix Labbe CNPV 0.48.636
4 1 78 TymEo Libeau USO 0.56.593
5 41 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH P

Course N° 35 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 65 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.37.785
2 1 73 Simon Bastier USO 0.42.851
3 2 20 Timothe Guillot-patrique ASMV 0.44.385
4 4 57 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 0.48.186

Course N° 34 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.39.739
2 2 28 Florian Cottavoz CNPV 0.40.946
3 1 77 Mathys Libeau USO 0.42.452
4 4 67 Axel Khellaf USF 0.44.003

Course N° 33 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 6 Tanguy Lievre ACPG 1.38.599 34
2 3 59 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 1.38.777 21
3 2 40 Thibault Jeanne CVGH 1.38.878 13
4 4 7 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 1.49.233 8

Course N° 32 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 2 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 31 Thomas Halloin-mercier CNPV 1.58.932 5
2 4 48 Lucie Daffini RPV 2.04.222 3
3 5 54 Camille Braga-briquez SIDB 2.10.007 2
4 3 36 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 1 FNT
1 18 Leo Demolinis ASMV P

Course N° 31 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 34 Jordan Violet CNPV 1.46.823 34
2 1 4 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 1.47.469 21
3 4 35 Keven Aubin CVGH 1.48.851 13
4 3 42 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 1.50.572 8

Course N° 30 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 2 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 14 Ludovic Kuentz ASMB 1.46.472 5
2 2 74 Clement Desgardin USO 1.50.110 3
3 3 69 Jules Ratier USF 1.51.060 2
4 4 75 Leo Laloge USO 1.51.422 1

Course N° 29 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 3 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 51 Pierre Gace-jouen RPV 1.54.332
2 3 10 Tom Supiot ACPG 1.54.962
3 2 19 Lucas Demolinis ASMV 1.56.862

Course N° 28 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 3 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 56 Emma Noirot SIDB 1.55.620
2 1 37 Tom Bouttier CVGH 1.57.523
3 2 27 Lena Coignon CNPV 2.05.655
4 4 58 Claire Saget SIDB 2.14.504

Course N° 27 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 39 Lea Hauguel CVGH 1.26.407 34
2 4 63 Matteo Defosse USF 1.27.414 21
3 3 33 Laura Nogueira CNPV 1.28.743 13
4 1 11 Romain Berthelot ASMB 8 FNT

Course N° 26 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 2 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 71 Arthur Vanbesien USF 1.27.414 5
2 2 61 Noah Buffet USF 1.27.482 3
3 4 29 Natan Cottavoz CNPV 1.27.830 2
4 3 72 Etienne Bastier USO 1.28.228 1

Course N° 25 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 3 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 53 Lise Auvray SIDB 1.37.836
2 3 62 Lucas Catherine USF 1.38.007
3 2 47 Enana Bondek RPV 1.38.080

Course N° 24 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 3 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 38 Matheo Grall CVGH 1.34.159
2 2 50 Paul Gace-jouen RPV 1.35.614
3 1 15 Laura Lidy ASMB 1.37.037
4 4 46 Pauline Berganton-cuillier RPV 1.37.570

Course N° 23 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 3 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 16 Jules Magnenet ASMB 1.34.591
2 2 2 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.43.106
3 24 Mathis Perdreau CMSG DNS

Course N° 22 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 65 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.55.601 34
2 1 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.55.869 21
3 3 1 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.58.527 13
4 4 41 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.58.578 8

Course N° 21 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 28 Florian Cottavoz CNPV 1.01.813 5
2 1 73 Simon Bastier USO 1.02.083 3
3 3 67 Axel Khellaf USF 1.06.114 2

Course N° 20 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 70 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.03.105
2 2 20 Timothe Guillot-patrique ASMV 1.10.413
3 3 32 Alix Labbe CNPV 1.12.930
4 5 57 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 1.18.869
5 4 78 TymEo Libeau USO 1.23.209

Course N° 19 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 6 Tanguy Lievre ACPG 1.41.476
2 1 40 Thibault Jeanne CVGH 1.41.860
3 5 18 Leo Demolinis ASMV 1.42.507
4 3 48 Lucie Daffini RPV 1.55.965
5 2 54 Camille Braga-briquez SIDB 2.08.095

Course N° 18 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior A B Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 59 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 1.42.936
2 2 7 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 1.45.492
3 3 31 Thomas Halloin-mercier CNPV 1.48.533
4 1 36 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 1.53.707

Course N° 17 : Demi Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 34 Jordan Violet CNPV 1.59.211
2 3 35 Keven Aubin CVGH 2.00.318
3 1 74 Clement Desgardin USO 2.00.366
4 4 75 Leo Laloge USO 2.01.036

Course N° 16 : Demi Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 4 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 1.46.903
2 3 42 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 1.50.317
3 4 69 Jules Ratier USF 1.51.011
4 1 14 Ludovic Kuentz ASMB 1.55.075

Course N° 15 : Demi Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 39 Lea Hauguel CVGH 1.26.350
2 3 33 Laura Nogueira CNPV 1.28.032
3 4 61 Noah Buffet USF 1.29.023
4 2 71 Arthur Vanbesien USF 1.40.029

Course N° 14 : Demi Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 63 Matteo Defosse USF 1.25.095
2 1 11 Romain Berthelot ASMB 1.25.183
3 4 29 Natan Cottavoz CNPV 1.28.698
4 3 72 Etienne Bastier USO 1.28.916

Course N° 13 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 65 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.58.953
2 2 41 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.59.965
3 4 28 Florian Cottavoz CNPV 1.04.617
4 3 73 Simon Bastier USO 1.20.052

Course N° 12 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.57.258
2 2 1 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.01.461
3 4 67 Axel Khellaf USF 1.06.369
3 77 Mathys Libeau USO P

Course N° 11 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 14 Ludovic Kuentz ASMB 1.46.287
2 1 4 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 1.46.476
3 4 74 Clement Desgardin USO 1.47.633
4 3 37 Tom Bouttier CVGH 1.55.002
5 2 19 Lucas Demolinis ASMV 2.00.114

Course N° 10 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 34 Jordan Violet CNPV 1.52.169
2 3 42 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 1.53.304
3 1 69 Jules Ratier USF 1.54.166
4 2 10 Tom Supiot ACPG 2.11.090
5 5 58 Claire Saget SIDB 2.13.316

Course N° 9 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Junior C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 35 Keven Aubin CVGH 1.54.044
2 2 75 Leo Laloge USO 1.54.779
3 4 51 Pierre Gace-jouen RPV 1.54.873
4 1 56 Emma Noirot SIDB 1.57.262
5 3 27 Lena Coignon CNPV FNT

Course N° 8 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 11 Romain Berthelot ASMB 1.27.377
2 2 61 Noah Buffet USF 1.29.976
3 3 2 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.39.520

Course N° 7 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 71 Arthur Vanbesien USF 1.28.678
2 3 33 Laura Nogueira CNPV 1.28.828
3 2 15 Laura Lidy ASMB 1.35.098
4 4 53 Lise Auvray SIDB 1.36.493

Course N° 6 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 39 Lea Hauguel CVGH 1.28.414
2 1 72 Etienne Bastier USO 1.30.667
3 3 50 Paul Gace-jouen RPV 1.36.952

Course N° 5 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 29 Natan Cottavoz CNPV 1.32.875
2 1 47 Enana Bondek RPV 1.37.173
3 4 62 Lucas Catherine USF 1.37.354
4 3 38 Matheo Grall CVGH 1.45.494

Course N° 4 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Junior D

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 63 Matteo Defosse USF 1.30.457
2 1 16 Jules Magnenet ASMB 1.32.463
3 3 24 Mathis Perdreau CMSG 1.42.965
4 2 46 Pauline Berganton-cuillier RPV 1.46.758

Course N° 3 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.56.946
2 4 77 Mathys Libeau USO 1.04.679
3 2 70 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.08.919
4 3 32 Alix Labbe CNPV 1.10.332

Course N° 2 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 41 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 1.01.458
2 2 28 Florian Cottavoz CNPV 1.04.800
3 3 67 Axel Khellaf USF 1.05.989
4 1 78 TymEo Libeau USO 1.17.864

Course N° 1 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Junior E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 65 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.59.024
2 3 1 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.00.327
3 4 73 Simon Bastier USO 1.03.880
4 1 20 Timothe Guillot-patrique ASMV 1.09.837
5 2 57 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 1.18.681