Catégorie II - 333 mètres - Séries

Course N° 6 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 9 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.44.500
2 4 23 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.46.710
3 2 3 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.56.560
1 36 Timeo Calanca RPV P

Course N° 7 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 35 Elio Calanca RPV 0.45.440
2 1 42 Raphael Herold SIDB 0.56.670
2 24 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV P
3 16 Sacha Skrlj ASMV DNS

Course N° 8 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.42.590
2 1 8 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.43.560
3 4 41 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.47.310
4 2 15 Enzo Quilliet ASMV 1.02.650
5 3 27 Fanely Bottin CVGH 1.07.180

Course N° 9 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 22 Nohan Rouanet CNPV 0.43.460
2 4 34 Arwen Calanca RPV 0.44.150
3 3 18 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.50.570
4 1 40 Camille Biron SIDB 0.55.050

Catégorie II - 333 mètres - Finale

Course N° 15 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 24 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 0.47.120
2 3 36 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.54.100
3 2 27 Fanely Bottin CVGH 1.03.940
4 1 15 Enzo Quilliet ASMV 1.06.780

Course N° 16 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.49.670
2 2 40 Camille Biron SIDB 0.51.990
3 4 42 Raphael Herold SIDB 0.55.880
4 3 3 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.56.240

Course N° 17 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 9 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.44.480
2 2 35 Elio Calanca RPV 0.45.500
3 4 41 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.46.100
4 3 23 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.47.560

Course N° 18 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 8 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.44.060
2 2 22 Nohan Rouanet CNPV 0.44.770
3 4 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.52.220
4 1 34 Arwen Calanca RPV 0.57.460

Catégorie II - 500 mètres - Séries

Course N° 24 - Groupe 1 - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 8 Bastien Chabod ASMB 1.06.890
2 3 23 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.11.420
3 1 18 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.13.060
4 4 15 Enzo Quilliet ASMV 1.34.170

Course N° 25 - Groupe 1 - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 22 Nohan Rouanet CNPV 1.06.330
2 2 41 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.11.630
3 4 36 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.22.230
4 1 3 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.24.890

Course N° 26 - Groupe 1 - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 9 Maude Chabod ASMB 1.06.450
2 4 34 Arwen Calanca RPV 1.06.700
3 1 24 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 1.08.630
4 2 42 Raphael Herold SIDB 1.31.780

Course N° 27 - Groupe 1 - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.07.330
2 3 35 Elio Calanca RPV 1.07.370
3 4 27 Fanely Bottin CVGH 1.41.690
4 2 40 Camille Biron SIDB NT

Catégorie II - 500 mètres - Finale

Course N° 33 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 42 Raphael Herold SIDB 1.24.760
2 4 40 Camille Biron SIDB 1.27.420
3 2 15 Enzo Quilliet ASMV 1.30.720
4 3 27 Fanely Bottin CVGH 1.33.280

Course N° 34 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 41 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.11.280
2 2 18 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.15.010
3 3 36 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.21.260
4 4 3 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.24.590

Course N° 35 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.06.470
2 2 35 Elio Calanca RPV 1.07.660
3 3 24 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 1.08.500
4 4 23 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.12.560

Course N° 36 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 22 Nohan Rouanet CNPV 1.04.770
2 4 8 Bastien Chabod ASMB 1.05.610
3 3 34 Arwen Calanca RPV 1.06.070
4 2 9 Maude Chabod ASMB 1.06.180

Catégorie II - 777 mètres - Finale

Course N° 42 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 3 Faustine Chiron ACPG 2.06.360
2 6 36 Timeo Calanca RPV 2.06.720
3 2 42 Raphael Herold SIDB 2.15.900
4 1 40 Camille Biron SIDB 2.23.010
5 4 15 Enzo Quilliet ASMV 2.26.370
6 5 27 Fanely Bottin CVGH 2.27.940

Course N° 43 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 35 Elio Calanca RPV 1.46.260
2 3 24 NoE Tomimitsu CNPV 1.47.290
3 5 23 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.53.610
4 1 41 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 2.05.080
5 2 18 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 2.10.520

Course N° 44 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 8 Bastien Chabod ASMB 1.42.700
2 4 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.43.430
3 5 22 Nohan Rouanet CNPV 1.43.600
4 2 9 Maude Chabod ASMB 1.44.720
5 3 34 Arwen Calanca RPV 1.56.640