TN P1 - 1000 mètres - Quarts de Finale
Course N° 130 - Groupe A - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 1.42.513 | ||
2 | 3 | 95 | Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha | USO | 1.43.900 | ||
3 | 2 | 8 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 1.45.204 |
Course N° 131 - Groupe A - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 82 | Simon Bastier | USO | 1.44.390 | ||
2 | 2 | 90 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 1.46.066 | ||
3 | 3 | 2 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.46.278 | ||
4 | 4 | 12 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 1.48.667 |
Course N° 132 - Groupe A - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 66 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 1.46.817 | ||
2 | 3 | 92 | Tymn©o Libeau | USO | 1.47.114 | ||
3 | 2 | 84 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 1.48.005 | ||
4 | 4 | 4 | Enzo Herbreteau | ACPG | 1.52.097 |
Course N° 133 - Groupe A - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 41 | Thomas Coignon | CNPV | 1.48.969 | ||
2 | 3 | 91 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.49.424 | ||
3 | 4 | 40 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 1.49.827 | ||
4 | 2 | 72 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 2.08.503 |
TN P1 - 1000 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 144 - Groupe B - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 84 | Gabin Carrie | USO | 1.46.937 | ||
2 | 3 | 4 | Enzo Herbreteau | ACPG | 1.52.986 | ||
3 | 1 | 2 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 1.58.933 | ||
4 | 4 | 72 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 1.58.971 |
Course N° 145 - Groupe B - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 40 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 2.03.531 | ||
2 | 2 | 12 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 2.03.621 | ||
3 | 1 | 8 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 2.03.640 |
Course N° 146 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 1.52.333 | ||
2 | 3 | 41 | Thomas Coignon | CNPV | 1.52.646 | ||
3 | 2 | 95 | Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha | USO | 1.53.226 | ||
4 | 4 | 91 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 2.23.076 |
Course N° 147 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 82 | Simon Bastier | USO | 1.52.789 | ||
2 | 3 | 66 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 1.53.125 | ||
3 | 4 | 92 | Tymn©o Libeau | USO | 1.53.222 | ||
4 | 2 | 90 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 1.53.987 |
TN P1 - 1000 mètres - Finale
Course N° 165 - Groupe D - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 72 | Matteo Defosse | USF | 1.53.407 | ||
2 | 3 | 8 | Lola Supiot | ACPG | 1.53.685 | ||
3 | 1 | 2 | Nathan Chiron | ACPG | 2.09.358 |
Course N° 166 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 12 | Ines Grisot | ASMB | 1.53.867 | ||
2 | 2 | 4 | Enzo Herbreteau | ACPG | 1.54.236 | ||
3 | 3 | 40 | William Bonnenfant | CNPV | 1.54.351 | ||
1 | 84 | Gabin Carrie | USO | DNF |
Course N° 167 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 92 | Tymn©o Libeau | USO | 1.55.686 | 5 | |
2 | 3 | 90 | Mathias Lavecchia | USO | 1.55.979 | 3 | |
3 | 2 | 95 | Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha | USO | 1.56.425 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 91 | Mathys Libeau | USO | 1.57.075 | 1 |
Course N° 168 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 98 | Franck Edward Julien Tekam | USO | 1.49.764 | 34 | |
1 | 3 | 82 | Simon Bastier | USO | 1.49.764 | 34 | |
3 | 4 | 66 | Antoine Smerilli | SIDB | 1.50.156 | 13 | |
4 | 2 | 41 | Thomas Coignon | CNPV | 1.50.422 | 8 |