Course N° 1 - Groupe A - (1/)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 93 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 0.53.857 | ||
2 | 1 | 60 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.54.666 | ||
3 | 3 | 79 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 0.54.846 | ||
4 | 2 | 83 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 0.55.127 |
Course N° 2 - Groupe A - (2/)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 39 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.55.205 | ||
2 | 3 | 36 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.55.574 | ||
3 | 4 | 16 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 0.55.802 | ||
4 | 1 | 75 | Thibault Eseverri | USF | 1.03.212 |
Course N° 3 - Groupe A - (3/)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 32 | Arthur Touchet Cren | CGALE | 0.54.812 | ||
2 | 2 | 17 | Augustin Mouhot | ASMB | 0.54.939 | ||
3 | 3 | 7 | Timeo Luguet | ACPG | 0.56.849 | ||
4 | 4 | 64 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | 0.56.945 |
TN P3 - 1500 mètres - Séries
Course N° 51 - Groupe A - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 60 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 2.54.470 | ||
2 | 4 | 79 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 2.55.250 | ||
3 | 5 | 83 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 2.57.160 | ||
4 | 6 | 16 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 2.57.760 | ||
5 | 1 | 32 | Arthur Touchet Cren | CGALE | 3.01.200 | ||
3 | 7 | Timeo Luguet | ACPG | P |
Course N° 52 - Groupe A - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 36 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 3.11.500 | ||
2 | 3 | 17 | Augustin Mouhot | ASMB | 3.12.630 | ||
3 | 6 | 64 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | 3.13.200 | ||
4 | 1 | 75 | Thibault Eseverri | USF | 3.27.280 | ||
5 | 2 | 93 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 3.46.820 | ||
5 | 39 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | P |
TN P3 - 1500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 67 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 93 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 2.56.989 | 2 | |
2 | 3 | 75 | Thibault Eseverri | USF | 3.01.578 | ||
3 | 2 | 16 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 3.01.607 | ||
4 | 4 | 32 | Arthur Touchet Cren | CGALE | 3.04.235 | ||
5 | 6 | 39 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 3.08.128 | ||
6 | 7 | 7 | Timeo Luguet | ACPG | 3.18.200 |
Course N° 68 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 60 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 2.56.523 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 79 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 2.57.189 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 36 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 2.57.566 | 13 | |
4 | 5 | 17 | Augustin Mouhot | ASMB | 2.57.683 | 8 | |
5 | 3 | 83 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 2.58.271 | 5 | |
6 | 6 | 64 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | 2.59.044 | 3 |
TN P3 - 500 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 89 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 93 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 0.53.846 | ||
2 | 2 | 60 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.54.032 | ||
3 | 3 | 17 | Augustin Mouhot | ASMB | 0.54.524 | ||
4 | 4 | 16 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 0.56.516 |
Course N° 90 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 36 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.54.739 | ||
2 | 1 | 32 | Arthur Touchet Cren | CGALE | 0.55.140 | ||
3 | 2 | 79 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 0.55.294 | ||
4 | 3 | 39 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 1.12.597 |
TN P3 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 100 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 83 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 0.54.894 | ||
2 | 1 | 75 | Thibault Eseverri | USF | 0.55.239 | ||
3 | 3 | 7 | Timeo Luguet | ACPG | 1.12.808 | ||
2 | 64 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | P |
Course N° 101 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 79 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 0.53.551 | 5 | |
2 | 4 | 39 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 0.55.228 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 17 | Augustin Mouhot | ASMB | 0.55.343 | 2 | |
4 | 3 | 16 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 1.10.810 | 1 |
Course N° 102 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 93 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 0.53.052 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 60 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 0.53.746 | 21 | |
3 | 4 | 32 | Arthur Touchet Cren | CGALE | 0.54.255 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 36 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 0.54.315 | 8 |
TN P3 - 1000 mètres - Séries
Course N° 123 - Groupe A - (1/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 83 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 1.52.534 | ||
2 | 1 | 75 | Thibault Eseverri | USF | 1.52.605 | ||
3 | 4 | 17 | Augustin Mouhot | ASMB | 1.52.944 | ||
4 | 2 | 60 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 1.54.660 |
Course N° 124 - Groupe A - (2/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 93 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 1.57.002 | ||
2 | 1 | 36 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 1.57.974 | ||
3 | 3 | 16 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 2.01.585 | ||
4 | 4 | 7 | Timeo Luguet | ACPG | 2.02.956 |
Course N° 125 - Groupe A - (3/3)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 79 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 1.57.534 | ||
2 | 1 | 32 | Arthur Touchet Cren | CGALE | 1.58.600 | ||
3 | 4 | 64 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | 1.58.957 | ||
4 | 3 | 39 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 2.02.879 |
TN P3 - 1000 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 138 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 36 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 1.59.948 | ||
2 | 1 | 83 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 2.00.073 | ||
3 | 5 | 16 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 2.00.334 | ||
4 | 4 | 64 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | 2.00.682 | ||
5 | 2 | 75 | Thibault Eseverri | USF | 2.01.524 |
Course N° 139 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 93 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 1.50.475 | ||
2 | 2 | 60 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 1.51.656 | ||
3 | 5 | 32 | Arthur Touchet Cren | CGALE | 1.51.834 | ||
4 | 4 | 79 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 1.52.000 | ||
5 | 1 | 17 | Augustin Mouhot | ASMB | 1.52.411 |
TN P3 - 1000 mètres - Finale
Course N° 158 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 7 | Timeo Luguet | ACPG | 1.59.036 | ||
2 | 1 | 39 | Louise Aussenard | CNPV | 1.59.396 |
Course N° 159 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 79 | Axel Khellaf | USF | 1.52.860 | 3 | |
2 | 5 | 75 | Thibault Eseverri | USF | 1.54.438 | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 16 | Erwan Konieczko | ASMB | 1.54.948 | 1 | |
4 | 4 | 64 | Jade Juaneda | SIDB | 1.55.070 | ||
5 | 2 | 17 | Augustin Mouhot | ASMB | 1.55.270 |
Course N° 160 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 93 | Lucas Moindron | USO | 1.50.795 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 60 | Luc Boet-costa | SIDB | 1.53.276 | 21 | |
3 | 5 | 83 | Ian Bourgouin | USO | 1.53.803 | 13 | |
4 | 3 | 32 | Arthur Touchet Cren | CGALE | 1.53.915 | 8 | |
4 | 36 | Baptiste Juppin | CMSG | 3 | DNF |