TN P2 - 500 mètres - Quarts de Finale
Course N° 79 - Groupe A - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 57 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 0.51.609 | ||
2 | 3 | 23 | Malo Tilly | ASMB | 0.52.514 | ||
2 | 19 | Mathis Paicheur | ASMB | P |
Course N° 80 - Groupe A - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 47 | Nino D-agostin | CVGH | 0.52.807 | ||
2 | 4 | 59 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 1.05.505 | ||
3 | 3 | 30 | Isra Gharsallaoui | CGALE | 1.16.134 | ||
1 | 94 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | P |
Course N° 81 - Groupe A - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Elio Calanca | RPV | 0.50.538 | ||
2 | 4 | 73 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 0.51.125 | ||
3 | 2 | 70 | Badis Brugvin | USF | 0.52.977 | ||
4 | 3 | 35 | Paulin Cunisse | CMSG | 0.53.304 |
Course N° 82 - Groupe A - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 6 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 0.52.087 | ||
2 | 1 | 22 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 0.52.108 | ||
3 | 3 | 3 | Baptiste Favre | ACPG | 0.53.174 | ||
4 | 4 | 31 | Amaury Lucas Martin | CGALE | 0.53.279 |
TN P2 - 500 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 91 - Groupe B - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 35 | Paulin Cunisse | CMSG | 0.53.657 | ||
2 | 3 | 59 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 0.53.846 | ||
3 | 1 | 31 | Amaury Lucas Martin | CGALE | 0.53.907 |
Course N° 92 - Groupe B - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 94 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 0.51.271 | ||
2 | 4 | 19 | Mathis Paicheur | ASMB | 0.51.714 | ||
3 | 2 | 3 | Baptiste Favre | ACPG | 0.52.866 | ||
4 | 1 | 70 | Badis Brugvin | USF | 0.53.607 |
Course N° 93 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Elio Calanca | RPV | 0.50.602 | ||
2 | 2 | 73 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 0.50.805 | ||
3 | 4 | 30 | Isra Gharsallaoui | CGALE | 0.50.959 | ||
4 | 3 | 47 | Nino D-agostin | CVGH | 0.51.279 |
Course N° 94 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 57 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 0.51.471 | ||
2 | 2 | 6 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 0.51.684 | ||
3 | 4 | 23 | Malo Tilly | ASMB | 0.51.949 | ||
4 | 3 | 22 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 0.52.034 |
TN P2 - 500 mètres - Finale
Course N° 103 - Groupe D - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 | Baptiste Favre | ACPG | 0.53.807 | ||
2 | 3 | 31 | Amaury Lucas Martin | CGALE | 0.54.445 | ||
3 | 2 | 70 | Badis Brugvin | USF | 1.09.106 |
Course N° 104 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 94 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 0.52.193 | ||
2 | 3 | 35 | Paulin Cunisse | CMSG | 0.53.861 | ||
3 | 4 | 59 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 0.54.188 | ||
2 | 19 | Mathis Paicheur | ASMB | DNF |
Course N° 105 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 30 | Isra Gharsallaoui | CGALE | 0.52.033 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 47 | Nino D-agostin | CVGH | 0.52.123 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 23 | Malo Tilly | ASMB | 0.52.337 | 2 | |
4 | 4 | 22 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 0.52.467 | 1 |
Course N° 106 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Elio Calanca | RPV | 0.50.707 | 34 | |
2 | 3 | 57 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 0.52.001 | 21 | |
3 | 2 | 73 | Benoit Delplace | USF | 0.52.084 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 6 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 0.59.938 | 8 |