TN P2 - 1000 mètres - Quarts de Finale
Course N° 126 - Groupe A - (1/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 1.47.312 | ||
2 | 4 | 3 | Baptiste Favre | ACPG | 1.48.752 | ||
3 | 1 | 57 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 1.49.537 | ||
4 | 3 | 19 | Mathis Paicheur | ASMB | 1.56.432 |
Course N° 127 - Groupe A - (2/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 55 | Elio Calanca | RPV | 1.51.456 | ||
2 | 2 | 94 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 1.51.689 | ||
3 | 3 | 47 | Nino D-agostin | CVGH | 1.58.608 |
Course N° 128 - Groupe A - (3/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 30 | Isra Gharsallaoui | CGALE | 2.02.181 | ||
2 | 1 | 6 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 2.02.383 | ||
3 | 3 | 70 | Badis Brugvin | USF | 2.03.230 | ||
4 | 4 | 59 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 2.05.064 |
Course N° 129 - Groupe A - (4/4)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 35 | Paulin Cunisse | CMSG | 1.51.827 | ||
2 | 1 | 23 | Malo Tilly | ASMB | 1.51.973 | ||
3 | 3 | 31 | Amaury Lucas Martin | CGALE | 1.52.189 | ||
4 | 73 | Benoit Delplace | USF | DNS |
TN P2 - 1000 mètres - Demi-Finale
Course N° 140 - Groupe B - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 57 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 2.02.355 | ||
2 | 3 | 70 | Badis Brugvin | USF | 2.02.453 | ||
3 | 2 | 19 | Mathis Paicheur | ASMB | 2.07.979 |
Course N° 141 - Groupe B - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 47 | Nino D-agostin | CVGH | 1.48.569 | ||
2 | 1 | 31 | Amaury Lucas Martin | CGALE | 1.48.761 | ||
3 | 3 | 59 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 1.50.495 |
Course N° 142 - Groupe A - (1/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 94 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 2.17.040 | ||
2 | 4 | 23 | Malo Tilly | ASMB | 2.31.860 | ||
3 | 3 | 35 | Paulin Cunisse | CMSG | 2.32.699 | ||
1 | 55 | Elio Calanca | RPV | DNS |
Course N° 143 - Groupe A - (2/2)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 6 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 1.48.366 | ||
2 | 3 | 30 | Isra Gharsallaoui | CGALE | 1.48.406 | ||
3 | 1 | 22 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 1.48.442 | ||
4 | 2 | 3 | Baptiste Favre | ACPG | 2.04.421 |
TN P2 - 1000 mètres - Finale
Course N° 161 - Groupe D - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 19 | Mathis Paicheur | ASMB | 1.58.292 | ||
2 | 1 | 59 | Camille Biron | SIDB | 1.58.515 |
Course N° 162 - Groupe C - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 47 | Nino D-agostin | CVGH | 1.51.820 | ||
2 | 3 | 57 | Lou Dupuis | RPV | 1.51.929 | ||
3 | 2 | 31 | Amaury Lucas Martin | CGALE | 1.52.042 | ||
4 | 4 | 70 | Badis Brugvin | USF | 1.52.317 |
Course N° 163 - Groupe B - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 22 | Lucas Rossetti | ASMB | 1.47.867 | 5 | |
2 | 2 | 3 | Baptiste Favre | ACPG | 1.49.595 | 3 | |
3 | 3 | 35 | Paulin Cunisse | CMSG | 1.50.072 | 2 | |
4 | 55 | Elio Calanca | RPV | DNS |
Course N° 164 - Groupe A - (1/1)
Fin. | Start | Num. | Nom | Club | Temps | Points | Rem. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 94 | Erwan Moulineau | USO | 1.55.273 | 34 | |
2 | 2 | 30 | Isra Gharsallaoui | CGALE | 1.55.347 | 21 | |
3 | 1 | 6 | Maiwenn Langevin | ACPG | 1.55.731 | 13 | |
4 | 4 | 23 | Malo Tilly | ASMB | 1.55.791 | 8 |